Groep A
13.09.2016 20:45 FC Basel - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Arsenal FC 1:1 (1:0)
28.09.2016 20:45 Arsenal FC - FC Basel 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
19.10.2016 20:45 Arsenal FC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6:0 (2:0)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Basel 3:0 (1:0)
01.11.2016 20:45 FC Basel - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Arsenal FC 2:3 (2:2)
23.11.2016 20:45 Arsenal FC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2016 20:45 FC Basel - Arsenal FC 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:2 (0:1)
Groep B
13.09.2016 20:45 Dinamo Kiev - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 SL Benfica - Beşiktaş 1:1 (1:0)
28.09.2016 20:45 Beşiktaş - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - SL Benfica 4:2 (1:0)
19.10.2016 20:45 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:2)
01.11.2016 18:45 Beşiktaş - SSC Napoli 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 SL Benfica - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
23.11.2016 18:45 Beşiktaş - SL Benfica 3:3 (0:3)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2016 20:45 Dinamo Kiev - Beşiktaş 6:0 (4:0)
20:45 SL Benfica - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:0)
Groep C
13.09.2016 20:45 FC Barcelona - Celtic FC 7:0 (2:0)
14.09.2016 20:45 Manchester City - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (2:0)
28.09.2016 20:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Manchester City 3:3 (2:2)
19.10.2016 20:45 Celtic FC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Manchester City 4:0 (1:0)
01.11.2016 20:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Manchester City - FC Barcelona 3:1 (1:1)
23.11.2016 20:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Manchester City 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Celtic FC - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
06.12.2016 20:45 FC Barcelona - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Manchester City - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
Groep D
13.09.2016 20:45 Bayern München - FK Rostov 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 PSV - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
28.09.2016 20:45 Atlético Madrid - Bayern München 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 FK Rostov - PSV 2:2 (2:2)
19.10.2016 20:45 Bayern München - PSV 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 FK Rostov - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
01.11.2016 20:45 Atlético Madrid - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 PSV - Bayern München 1:2 (1:1)
23.11.2016 18:00 FK Rostov - Bayern München 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - PSV 2:0 (0:0)
06.12.2016 20:45 Bayern München - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 PSV - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
Groep E
14.09.2016 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - CSKA Moskou 2:2 (2:2)
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:2)
27.09.2016 20:45 AS Monaco - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 CSKA Moskou - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:0)
18.10.2016 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 CSKA Moskou - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:0)
02.11.2016 20:45 AS Monaco - CSKA Moskou 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
22.11.2016 18:00 CSKA Moskou - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 AS Monaco - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:0)
07.12.2016 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - AS Monaco 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - CSKA Moskou 3:1 (2:1)
Groep F
14.09.2016 20:45 Legia Warschau - Borussia Dortmund 0:6 (0:3)
20:45 Real Madrid - Sporting CP 2:1 (0:0)
27.09.2016 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Sporting CP - Legia Warschau 2:0 (2:0)
18.10.2016 20:45 Real Madrid - Legia Warschau 5:1 (3:1)
20:45 Sporting CP - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:2)
02.11.2016 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Sporting CP 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Legia Warschau - Real Madrid 3:3 (1:2)
22.11.2016 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Legia Warschau 8:4 (5:2)
20:45 Sporting CP - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
07.12.2016 20:45 Legia Warschau - Sporting CP 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (1:0)
Groep G
14.09.2016 20:45 Club Brugge KV - Leicester City 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 FC Porto - FC Kopenhagen 1:1 (1:0)
27.09.2016 20:45 FC Kopenhagen - Club Brugge KV 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Leicester City - FC Porto 1:0 (1:0)
18.10.2016 20:45 Club Brugge KV - FC Porto 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Leicester City - FC Kopenhagen 1:0 (1:0)
02.11.2016 20:45 FC Kopenhagen - Leicester City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Porto - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (1:0)
22.11.2016 20:45 FC Kopenhagen - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Leicester City - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (2:0)
07.12.2016 20:45 Club Brugge KV - FC Kopenhagen 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 FC Porto - Leicester City 5:0 (3:0)
Groep H
14.09.2016 20:45 Juventus - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 (1:0)
27.09.2016 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Juventus 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
18.10.2016 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
02.11.2016 20:45 Juventus - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Dinamo Zagreb 4:0 (1:0)
22.11.2016 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Juventus 1:3 (1:1)
07.12.2016 20:45 Juventus - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale
14.02.2017 20:45 SL Benfica - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Barcelona 4:0 (2:0)
15.02.2017 20:45 Real Madrid - SSC Napoli 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Bayern München - Arsenal FC 5:1 (1:1)
21.02.2017 20:45 Manchester City - AS Monaco 5:3 (1:2)
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético Madrid 2:4 (0:2)
22.02.2017 20:45 FC Porto - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
07.03.2017 20:45 SSC Napoli - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Arsenal FC - Bayern München 1:5 (1:0)
08.03.2017 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - SL Benfica 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Paris Saint-Germain 6:1 (2:0)
14.03.2017 20:45 Juventus - FC Porto 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Leicester City - Sevilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
15.03.2017 20:45 AS Monaco - Manchester City 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
Kwartfinale
11.04.2017 20:45 Juventus - FC Barcelona 3:0 (2:0)
12.04.2017 18:45 Borussia Dortmund - AS Monaco 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bayern München - Real Madrid 1:2 (1:0)
18.04.2017 20:45 Leicester City - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - Bayern München 4:2 (0:0, 1:2) n.v.
19.04.2017 20:45 FC Barcelona - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
20:50 AS Monaco - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:0)
Halve Finale
02.05.2017 20:45 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 3:0 (1:0)
03.05.2017 20:45 AS Monaco - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
09.05.2017 20:45 Juventus - AS Monaco 2:1 (2:0)
10.05.2017 20:45 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 2:1 (2:1)
Finale
03.06.2017 20:45 Juventus - Real Madrid -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner