1e Ronde
28.06.2016 18:00 FC Flora - Lincoln Red Imps 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Valletta FC - B36 Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 The New Saints - SP Tre Penne 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Alashkert 0:0 (0:0)
05.07.2016 17:00 FC Alashkert - FC Santa Coloma 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 B36 Tórshavn - Valletta FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 SP Tre Penne - The New Saints 0:3 (0:1)
06.07.2016 19:00 Lincoln Red Imps - FC Flora 2:0 (1:0)
2e Ronde
12.07.2016 18:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Legia Warschau 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Qarabağ FK - F91 Dudelange 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Alashkert 2:0 (0:0)
19:50 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Sheriff 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 The New Saints - APOEL Nicosia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 BATE Borisov - SJK Seinäjoki 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valletta FC - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Celtic FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 RB Salzburg - FK Liepāja 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Vardar Skopje - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:2)
13.07.2016 19:15 FK Žalgiris - FK Astana 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Rosenborg BK - IFK Norrköping 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 FK Partizani - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Crusaders FC - FC Kopenhagen 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - FK AS Trenčín 3:4 (2:4)
20:45 Dundalk FC - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (0:0)
19.07.2016 17:00 FC Alashkert - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Liepāja - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sheriff - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 APOEL Nicosia - The New Saints 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 SJK Seinäjoki - BATE Borisov 2:2 (1:2)
19:15 FC Kopenhagen - Crusaders FC 6:0 (2:0)
20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado - Valletta FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Legia Warschau - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 FK Mladost Podgorica - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:1)
20.07.2016 16:00 FK Astana - FK Žalgiris 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 F91 Dudelange - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 IFK Norrköping - Rosenborg BK 3:2 (0:1)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - FK Partizani 1:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:15 FK AS Trenčín - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 (2:2)
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Vardar Skopje 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Celtic FC - Lincoln Red Imps 3:0 (3:0)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Dundalk FC 2:2 (1:0)
3e Ronde
26.07.2016 20:00 Sparta Praag - Steaua Boekarest 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 BATE Borisov - Dundalk FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Rode Ster Belgrado 2:2 (1:0)
20:15 FK Partizani - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FK Rostov - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 AFC Ajax - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 (2:0)
27.07.2016 16:00 FK Astana - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Rosenborg BK - APOEL Nicosia 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Kopenhagen 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Fenerbahçe - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 FK AS Trenčín - Legia Warschau 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Olympiakos - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
02.08.2016 18:30 Qarabağ FK - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 APOEL Nicosia - Rosenborg BK 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:4 (1:2, 2:2) n.v.
21:00 Dundalk FC - BATE Borisov 3:0 (1:0)
03.08.2016 19:45 Steaua Boekarest - Sparta Praag 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Kopenhagen - Astra Giurgiu 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Olympiakos 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 BSC Young Boys - Shakhtar Donetsk 4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) d.p.
20:30 PAOK Saloniki - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 RB Salzburg - FK Partizani 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 RSC Anderlecht - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 AS Monaco - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - FK Astana 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Legia Warschau - FK AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
Play-Offs
16.08.2016 20:45 FC Kopenhagen - APOEL Nicosia 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Steaua Boekarest - Manchester City 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 AFC Ajax - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 BSC Young Boys - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:1)
17.08.2016 20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5:2 (3:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Legia Warschau 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 FC Porto - AS Roma 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Villarreal CF - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:1)
23.08.2016 20:45 Viktoria Plzeň - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Celtic FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Legia Warschau - Dundalk FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 AS Roma - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 AS Monaco - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
24.08.2016 20:45 APOEL Nicosia - FC Kopenhagen 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 RB Salzburg - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
20:45 Manchester City - Steaua Boekarest 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 FK Rostov - AFC Ajax 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach - BSC Young Boys 6:1 (3:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner