1e Ronde
29.06.2017 14:00 Shirak FC - ND Gorica 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Dunav Ruse 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 FK Kairat - FK Atlantas 6:0 (4:0)
17:00 FK Ventspils - Valur Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - Botev Plovdiv 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Pyunik FC - Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (1:1)
17:20 FK AS Trenčín - Torpedo Kutaisi 5:1 (2:1)
17:30 FC Levadia - Cork City 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - NSÍ Runavík 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Sūduva 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - SCR Altach 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vaasan PS - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Dacia Chişinău 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - B36 Tórshavn 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Lyngby BK - Bangor City 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Budapesti Vasas 4:3 (1:2)
18:45 Ferencvárosi TC - FK Jelgava 2:0 (1:0)
18:59 Levski Sofia - FK Sutjeska 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 Odds BK - Ballymena United 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 UE Santa Coloma - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zaria - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Zira FK - FC Differdange 03 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Lincoln Red Imps 5:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Haugesund - Coleraine FC 7:0 (3:0)
19:30 CS FOLA Esch - FC Milsami 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - KF Tiranë 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bala Town - FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Gap Connah's Quay FC - HJK Helsinki 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Derry City 6:1 (3:0)
20:00 KF Skënderbeu - UE Sant Julià 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 IFK Norrköping - Prishtina KF 5:0 (5:0)
20:00 KÍ Klaksvík - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Široki Brijeg - FK Ordabasy 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado - Floriana FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Mladost Lučani - Inter Baku 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 SP Tre Penne - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 NK Domžale - FC Flora 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - Gandzasar FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Valletta FC - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - FK Trakai 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Rangers FC - Progrès Niedercorn 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Crusaders FC - FK Liepāja 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lech Poznań - FK Pelister 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Videoton FC - Balzan Youths 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 St. Joseph's FC - AEL Limassol 0:4 (0:1)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
04.07.2017 17:45 Balzan Youths - Videoton FC 3:3 (1:2)
19:45 Progrès Niedercorn - Rangers FC 2:0 (0:0)
06.07.2017 16:00 Dacia Chişinău - KF Shkëndija 79 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 AEL Limassol - St. Joseph's FC 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 KF Tiranë - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Ordabasy - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sūduva - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Milsami - CS FOLA Esch 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Pelister - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FK Rabotnički - SP Tre Penne 6:0 (2:0)
17:30 FK Jelgava - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Atlantas - FK Kairat 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FK Trakai - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Gap Connah's Quay FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 SJK Seinäjoki - KR Reykjavík 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Flora - NK Domžale 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Gandzasar FC - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:3 (0:0)
18:45 FK Liepāja - Crusaders FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Inter Baku - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - FK Partizani 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Vaduz - Bala Town 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 FC Differdange 03 - Zira FK 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Vojvodina 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Pyunik FC 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FK AS Trenčín 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 AIK Solna - KÍ Klaksvík 5:0 (5:0)
19:30 NSÍ Runavík - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Bangor City - Lyngby BK 0:3 (0:3)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - FC Zaria 5:6 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) d.p.
20:00 B36 Tórshavn - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Prishtina KF - IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - Vaasan PS 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Budapesti Vasas - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 SS Folgore/Falciano - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Floriana FC - Rode Ster Belgrado 3:3 (1:1)
20:30 SCR Altach - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 ND Gorica - Shirak FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 FK Sutjeska - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FK Zeta - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Dinamo Batumi 4:0 (0:0)
20:30 UE Sant Julià - KF Skënderbeu 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 Ballymena United - Odds BK 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 NK Osijek - UE Santa Coloma 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Cork City - FC Levadia 4:2 (1:2)
20:45 Derry City - FC Midtjylland 1:4 (1:2)
20:45 Coleraine FC - FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - UMF Stjarnan 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - FK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Lincoln Red Imps - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:0)
2e Ronde
12.07.2017 18:00 Inter Baku - CS FOLA Esch 1:0 (0:0)
13.07.2017 16:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Rode Ster Belgrado 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 FK Kairat - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - KR Reykjavík 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rabotnički - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - SK Brann 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - HJK Helsinki 3:1 (1:1)
18:15 JK Nõmme Kalju - Videoton FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Brøndby IF - Vaasan PS 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 FK Liepāja - FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Haugesund - Lech Poznań 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Zaria 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 FC Vaduz - Odds BK 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Gabala FK - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Östersunds FK - Galatasaray 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - Zira FK 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Valletta FC - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Progrès Niedercorn - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 IFK Norrköping - FK Trakai 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Slovan Bratislava - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Hajduk Split - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sturm Graz - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 FK AS Trenčín - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Željezničar Sarajevo - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cork City - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Aberdeen FC - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 NK Osijek - FC Luzern 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Panionios GSS - ND Gorica 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC Midtjylland 2:4 (2:1)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - NK Domžale 1:2 (1:1)
20.07.2017 17:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Rabotnički 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lyngby BK - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Vaasan PS - Brøndby IF 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Trakai - IFK Norrköping 5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) d.p.
18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Shamrock Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Sūduva - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 HJK Helsinki - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamo Brest - SCR Altach 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 AIK Solna - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zaria - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Cork City 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - Hajduk Split 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Zira FK - Astra Giurgiu 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SK Brann - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Odds BK - FC Vaduz 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Midtjylland - Ferencvárosi TC 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Botev Plovdiv - Beitar Jerusalem 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 CS FOLA Esch - Inter Baku 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 FC Utrecht - Valletta FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Galatasaray - Östersunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 FC Luzern - NK Osijek 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lech Poznań - FK Haugesund 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kairat 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 NK Domžale - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 AEL Limassol - Progrès Niedercorn 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Gabala FK 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 ND Gorica - Panionios GSS 2:3 (1:3)
20:45 Široki Brijeg - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Videoton FC - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
3e Ronde
27.07.2017 18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - KF Skënderbeu 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FK Trakai - KF Shkëndija 79 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 PSV - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Lyngby BK 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sturm Graz - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Östersunds FK - CS FOLA Esch 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Utrecht - Lech Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - Dinamo Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AIK Solna - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Sūduva - FC Sion 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Aleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Dinamo Boekarest - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Botev Plovdiv - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - AC Milan 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Arka Gdynia - FC Midtjylland 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Brøndby IF - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Panathinaikos - Gabala FK 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 KAA Gent - SCR Altach 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Videoton FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado - Sparta Praag 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - KV Oostende 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Odds BK 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Aberdeen FC - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:0)
21:05 Austria Wien - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Everton FC - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 SC Freiburg - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
02.08.2017 18:00 AEL Limassol - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sion - FK Sūduva 1:1 (0:0)
03.08.2017 17:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Trakai 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Odds BK - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gabala FK - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Videoton FC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Aleksandriya - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Apollon Limassol - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sparta Praag - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 CS FOLA Esch - Östersunds FK 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Lyngby BK - FK Krasnodar 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) d.p.
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 CS Marítimo - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Lech Poznań - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 SCR Altach - KAA Gent 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Midtjylland - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Hajduk Split - Brøndby IF 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 NK Osijek - PSV 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 KV Oostende - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 MFK Ružomberok - Everton FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Dinamo Boekarest 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 AC Milan - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Panionios GSS - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 NK Domžale - SC Freiburg 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting Braga - AIK Solna 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
Play-Offs
16.08.2017 18:00 FC Utrecht - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
17.08.2017 19:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Midtjylland 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Rode Ster Belgrado 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 BATE Borisov - FC Aleksandriya 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 FH Hafnarfjörður - Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Vardar Skopje - Fenerbahçe 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 PAOK Saloniki - Östersunds FK 3:1 (1:1)
20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - AEK Larnaca 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Panathinaikos - Athletic Bilbao 2:3 (1:0)
20:30 SCR Altach - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Sūduva 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Milan - KF Shkëndija 79 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 NK Osijek - Austria Wien 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 AFC Ajax - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - AEK Athene 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 NK Domžale - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Legia Warschau - FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Viitorul Constanța - RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:3)
21:00 Partizan - Videoton FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Everton FC - Hajduk Split 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 CS Marítimo - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
24.08.2017 18:00 AEK Larnaca - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Dinamo Kiev - CS Marítimo 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - SCR Altach 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Aleksandriya - BATE Borisov 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) n.v.
19:00 FC Sheriff - Legia Warschau 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RB Salzburg - FC Viitorul Constanța 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Östersunds FK - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Vardar Skopje 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 FK Sūduva - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AEK Athene - Club Brugge KV 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 KF Skënderbeu - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Videoton FC - Partizan 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 KF Shkëndija 79 - AC Milan 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rosenborg BK - AFC Ajax 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - NK Domžale 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sporting Braga - FH Hafnarfjörður 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Hajduk Split - Everton FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:05 Austria Wien - NK Osijek 0:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner