1. Ronde
21.09.2016 20:30 Europa Point FC - Glacis United FC 1:3 (1:2)
22.09.2016 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Gibraltar United FC 2:2
23.09.2016 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - St. Joseph's FC 2:0
24.09.2016 18:15 Europa FC - Lions Gibraltar 2:1
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx FC 5:0
2. Ronde
28.09.2016 20:30 Glacis United FC - Manchester 62 FC 1:0
29.09.2016 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC 0:3
30.09.2016 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2
02.10.2016 17:00 Europa FC - Europa Point FC 2:1
19:30 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:4
3. Ronde
14.10.2016 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lynx FC 2:1
15.10.2016 18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC 3:1
20:30 Europa Point FC - Lions Gibraltar 1:1
16.10.2016 16:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United FC 7:0
17.10.2016 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Europa FC 0:4
4. Ronde
21.10.2016 20:30 Glacis United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:0
22.10.2016 18:15 Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:0
20:30 Gibraltar United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:1
23.10.2016 16:30 Europa Point FC - Manchester 62 FC 2:1
24.10.2016 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Lynx FC 1:1
5. Ronde
28.10.2016 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa Point FC 4:0
29.10.2016 18:15 Manchester 62 FC - Lions Gibraltar 5:1
20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC 0:3
30.10.2016 16:30 Lynx FC - Gibraltar United FC 0:1
31.10.2016 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Glacis United FC 1:1
6. Ronde
03.11.2016 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:6
04.11.2016 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Gibraltar United FC 0:0
05.11.2016 18:15 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC 2:0
20:30 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 1:1
06.11.2016 16:30 Europa Point FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:4
7. Ronde
18.11.2016 20:30 Lynx FC - Europa FC 0:7
19.11.2016 18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Manchester 62 FC 3:0
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Europa Point FC 6:0
20.11.2016 16:30 Gibraltar United FC - Glacis United FC 0:2
21.11.2016 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 4:1
8. Ronde
25.11.2016 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:1
26.11.2016 18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC 1:1
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. 4:1
27.11.2016 16:30 Europa FC - Gibraltar United FC 3:0
28.11.2016 20:30 Europa Point FC - Lynx FC 1:2
9. Ronde
02.12.2016 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:2
03.12.2016 18:15 Lynx FC - Manchester 62 FC 2:2
20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Europa Point FC 3:0
04.12.2016 16:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar 1:0
05.12.2016 20:30 Glacis United FC - Europa FC 0:2
10. Ronde
09.12.2016 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Manchester 62 FC 3:1
10.12.2016 18:15 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:2
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:0
11.12.2016 16:30 Glacis United FC - Europa Point FC 5:0
12.12.2016 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC 0:7
11. Ronde
16.12.2016 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lynx FC 2:0
17.12.2016 18:15 Europa Point FC - Europa FC 1:4
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar United FC 2:0
18.12.2016 16:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lions Gibraltar 2:0
19.12.2016 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Glacis United FC 0:3
12. Ronde
06.01.2017 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa Point FC 2:0
07.01.2017 18:15 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:5
20:30 Europa FC - Manchester 62 FC 8:0
08.01.2017 18:30 Gibraltar United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:2
09.01.2017 20:30 Lynx FC - St. Joseph's FC 1:3
13. Ronde
13.01.2017 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Europa Point FC 4:0
14.01.2017 18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 3:1
20:30 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar 7:2
15.01.2017 16:30 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar United FC 4:1
16.01.2017 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Glacis United FC 1:3
14. Ronde
20.01.2017 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Manchester 62 FC 1:1
21.01.2017 18:15 Gibraltar United FC - Lynx FC 0:1
20:30 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:2
22.01.2017 16:30 Europa FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:0
23.01.2017 20:30 Europa Point FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:15
15. Ronde
27.01.2017 20:30 Lynx FC - Glacis United FC 1:1
28.01.2017 18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Europa FC 1:4
20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa Point FC 2:0
29.01.2017 16:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Manchester 62 FC 2:0
30.01.2017 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lions Gibraltar 1:1
16. Ronde
03.02.2017 20:30 Europa Point FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:3
04.02.2017 18:15 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar United FC 0:0
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps 0:5
05.02.2017 16:30 Europa FC - Lynx FC 3:1
06.02.2017 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:2
17. Ronde
17.02.2017 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lincoln Red Imps 1:2
18.02.2017 18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Manchester 62 FC 2:0
20:30 Lynx FC - Europa Point FC 3:0
19.02.2017 16:30 Glacis United FC - Lions Gibraltar 1:0
20.02.2017 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Europa FC 0:1
18. Ronde
24.02.2017 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:1
25.02.2017 18:15 Europa Point FC - Gibraltar United FC -:-
20:30 Europa FC - Glacis United FC -:-
26.02.2017 16:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lynx FC -:-
27.02.2017 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - St. Joseph's FC -:-
19. Ronde
03.03.2017 20:30 Europa FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
04.03.2017 18:15 Europa Point FC - Glacis United FC -:-
20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Gibraltar United FC -:-
05.03.2017 16:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx FC -:-
06.03.2017 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - St. Joseph's FC -:-
20. Ronde
16.03.2017 20:30 Glacis United FC - Manchester 62 FC -:-
17.03.2017 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
18.03.2017 18:15 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC -:-
20:30 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
19.03.2017 16:30 Europa FC - Europa Point FC -:-
21. Ronde
31.03.2017 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lynx FC -:-
01.04.2017 18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC -:-
20:30 Europa Point FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
02.04.2017 16:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United FC -:-
03.04.2017 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Europa FC -:-
22. Ronde
07.04.2017 20:30 Glacis United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
08.04.2017 18:15 Europa Point FC - Manchester 62 FC -:-
20:30 Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
09.04.2017 16:30 Gibraltar United FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
10.04.2017 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Lynx FC -:-
23. Ronde
19.04.2017 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
20.04.2017 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa Point FC -:-
21.04.2017 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC -:-
22.04.2017 16:30 St. Joseph's FC - Glacis United FC -:-
19:30 Lynx FC - Gibraltar United FC -:-
24. Ronde
29.04.2017 16:30 Lions Gibraltar - Gibraltar United FC -:-
19:00 Europa Point FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
30.04.2017 16:30 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC -:-
19:00 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
02.05.2017 20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
25. Ronde
05.05.2017 20:30 Lynx FC - Europa FC -:-
06.05.2017 18:15 Gibraltar United FC - Glacis United FC -:-
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Europa Point FC -:-
07.05.2017 16:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Manchester 62 FC -:-
08.05.2017 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar -:-
26. Ronde
12.05.2017 20:30 Europa FC - Gibraltar United FC -:-
13.05.2017 18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC -:-
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
14.05.2017 16:30 Manchester 62 FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
15.05.2017 20:30 Europa Point FC - Lynx FC -:-
27. Ronde
19.05.2017 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar -:-
20.05.2017 18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
20:30 Lynx FC - Manchester 62 FC -:-
21.05.2017 16:30 Glacis United FC - Europa FC -:-
22.05.2017 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Europa Point FC -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner