1. Ronde
30.04.2017 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ÍA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:4 (2:2)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:0 (0:0)
01.05.2017 19:00 Breiðablik - KA Akureyri 1:3 (0:2)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:2 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - UMF Stjarnan 2:2 (2:1)
2. Ronde
07.05.2017 19:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 5:0 (3:0)
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - KR Reykjavík 1:2 (0:0)
08.05.2017 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri 2:2 (1:1)
21:15 ÍA Akranes - Valur Reykjavík 2:4 (1:2)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1:2 (1:0)
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Breiðablik 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde
14.05.2017 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 KA Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:3 (0:0)
22:00 Breiðablik - UMF Stjarnan 1:3 (0:0)
15.05.2017 22:00 Valur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde
21.05.2017 16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:3 (0:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 2:3 (0:1)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - KA Akureyri 2:1 (1:1)
22.05.2017 21:15 ÍA Akranes - UMF Grindavík 2:3 (1:1)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 2:1 (2:0)
5. Ronde
27.05.2017 16:00 KA Akureyri - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - ÍA Akranes 1:4 (0:1)
28.05.2017 20:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:1 (2:1)
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:3 (0:1)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Valur Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:2 (0:1)
6. Ronde
04.06.2017 19:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Stjarnan 3:0 (1:0)
05.06.2017 19:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - KA Akureyri 1:4 (0:2)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 ÍA Akranes - Breiðablik 2:3 (0:2)
22:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde
14.06.2017 21:15 KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - Valur Reykjavík 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 UMF Grindavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (0:0)
15.06.2017 20:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KR Reykjavík 3:1 (2:1)
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
8. Ronde
18.06.2017 19:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 Valur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:0 (1:0)
19.06.2017 21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:2 (1:0)
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Stjarnan 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 ÍA Akranes - Fjölnir Reykjavík 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 KR Reykjavík - Breiðablik 1:1 (0:1)
9. Ronde
24.06.2017 16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavík 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes 2:2 (1:1)
25.06.2017 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:1 (0:0)
26.06.2017 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Breiðablik - UMF Grindavík 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde
07.07.2017 21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:2 (0:0)
09.07.2017 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Breiðablik 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 UMF Grindavík - KA Akureyri 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:1 (0:1)
10.07.2017 22:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
27.07.2017 21:15 KR Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde
03.07.2017 22:00 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:2 (0:1)
16.07.2017 18:00 KA Akureyri - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 6:3 (3:2)
22:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 0:1 (0:0)
17.07.2017 20:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍA Akranes 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - KR Reykjavík 2:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde
22.07.2017 16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍA Akranes 2:0 (2:0)
23.07.2017 19:00 KA Akureyri - Breiðablik 2:4 (2:1)
19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:1 (0:0)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Grindavík 5:0 (1:0)
25.07.2017 21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Valur Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
13. Ronde
30.07.2017 19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Stjarnan 2:2 (2:1)
31.07.2017 21:15 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 4:2 (2:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:1 (0:0)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 6:0 (2:0)
05.08.2017 18:00 KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:0 (0:0)
14. Ronde
08.08.2017 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:0)
09.08.2017 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:2 (2:1)
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Grindavík 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - Breiðablik 2:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde
14.08.2017 20:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍA Akranes 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
16.08.2017 20:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:1 (0:0)
21.09.2017 18:30 Fjölnir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
16. Ronde
20.08.2017 18:00 ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Breiðablik 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 0:1 (0:1)
21.08.2017 21:15 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Fjölnir Reykjavík 4:0 (2:0)
31.08.2017 19:45 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík -:-
17. Ronde
26.08.2017 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Valur Reykjavík -:-
27.08.2017 20:00 KA Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
20:00 UMF Grindavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
20:00 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes -:-
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
18. Ronde
09.09.2017 18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
18:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
10.09.2017 19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík -:-
19:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri -:-
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
19. Ronde
14.09.2017 19:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík -:-
19:00 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík -:-
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Grindavík -:-
19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20. Ronde
17.09.2017 18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
18:00 UMF Grindavík - Breiðablik -:-
18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Stjarnan -:-
18:00 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
18.09.2017 21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
21. Ronde
24.09.2017 16:00 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Breiðablik - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
16:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík -:-
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
22. Ronde
30.09.2017 16:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KA Akureyri -:-
16:00 KR Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
16:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner