1. Ronde
05.08.2016 20:00 Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Oss 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Achilles'29 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - SC Cambuur 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:0)
08.08.2016 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Telstar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch 5:4 (4:1)
2. Ronde
12.08.2016 20:00 MVV Maastricht - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong PSV 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Achilles'29 - NAC Breda 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Oss - Helmond Sport 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong Ajax 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 SC Telstar - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:0)
15.08.2016 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (1:1)
3. Ronde
19.08.2016 20:00 De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch 5:2 (2:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Oss 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Achilles'29 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Almere City FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - SC Telstar 3:0 (3:0)
4. Ronde
22.08.2016 20:00 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam 2:5 (1:2)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Oss 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - NAC Breda 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Achilles'29 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Emmen - Almere City FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Helmond Sport 4:2 (3:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Jong PSV 1:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde
26.08.2016 20:00 Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Oss - SC Telstar 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Cambuur 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:1)
28.08.2016 14:30 Achilles'29 - MVV Maastricht 2:3 (0:2)
6. Ronde
09.09.2016 20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Oss 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - Jong PSV 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - De Graafschap 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - Helmond Sport 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 4:1 (0:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Volendam 0:1 (0:1)
12.09.2016 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Achilles'29 7:1 (3:1)
7. Ronde
16.09.2016 20:00 Helmond Sport - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Achilles'29 - SC Telstar 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 4:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - SC Cambuur 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Emmen 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 FC Oss - FC Eindhoven 6:2 (3:2)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda 2:4 (1:1)
8. Ronde
23.09.2016 20:00 NAC Breda - De Graafschap 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Eindhoven 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Achilles'29 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Den Bosch 3:0 (3:0)
24.09.2016 19:45 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
26.09.2016 20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Oss 7:0 (2:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - Fortuna Sittard 3:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde
30.09.2016 20:00 Achilles'29 - VVV-Venlo 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Telstar 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Oss - Almere City FC 2:3 (2:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - SC Cambuur 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - NAC Breda 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong PSV 1:1 (0:0)
10. Ronde
14.10.2016 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Achilles'29 - Jong FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Oss - RKC Waalwijk 2:5 (2:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
16.10.2016 14:30 MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (0:0)
17.10.2016 20:00 Jong Ajax - De Graafschap 4:2 (2:1)
11. Ronde
21.10.2016 20:00 FC Emmen - SC Telstar 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - Helmond Sport 2:4 (1:4)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Achilles'29 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Den Bosch 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 SC Cambuur - FC Oss 4:2 (2:2)
12. Ronde
28.10.2016 20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - Helmond Sport 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Oss - NAC Breda 3:4 (1:2)
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong PSV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Achilles'29 - De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
30.10.2016 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (0:1)
31.10.2016 20:00 Jong Ajax - VVV-Venlo 0:4 (0:3)
13. Ronde
04.11.2016 20:00 Jong Ajax - NAC Breda 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - SC Telstar 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - Achilles'29 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Dordrecht 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Oss - FC Emmen 2:2 (0:1)
14. Ronde
18.11.2016 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - MVV Maastricht 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 Achilles'29 - FC Oss 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 1:4 (0:3)
20:00 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Almere City FC 3:6 (0:2)
21.11.2016 20:00 Jong PSV - De Graafschap 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax 2:2 (2:1)
15. Ronde
25.11.2016 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - De Graafschap 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Achilles'29 - FC Emmen 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Jong Ajax - SC Telstar 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - VVV-Venlo 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SC Cambuur - NAC Breda 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Oss - Jong FC Utrecht 4:2 (0:1)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Fortuna Sittard 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde
28.11.2016 20:00 De Graafschap - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - MVV Maastricht 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Oss 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Achilles'29 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - SC Cambuur 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - Helmond Sport 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 4:0 (1:0)
17. Ronde
02.12.2016 20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - MVV Maastricht 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - Achilles'29 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - Almere City FC 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Fortuna Sittard 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - SC Telstar 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Oss 3:5 (1:3)
18. Ronde
09.12.2016 20:00 Achilles'29 - FC Volendam 0:6 (0:3)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk 6:2 (3:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 6:2 (3:1)
20:00 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - De Graafschap 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Oss - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (1:1)
19. Ronde
16.12.2016 20:00 FC Dordrecht - Achilles'29 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - Almere City FC 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Den Bosch 0:4 (0:4)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Emmen 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Oss 3:1 (0:0)
18.12.2016 14:30 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur 2:2 (1:1)
19.12.2016 20:00 Jong PSV - MVV Maastricht 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - SC Telstar 2:1 (2:0)
20. Ronde
13.01.2017 20:00 Achilles'29 - Fortuna Sittard 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - VVV-Venlo 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Volendam 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Oss - FC Dordrecht 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Emmen - Jong Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - RKC Waalwijk 0:4 (0:2)
16.01.2017 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:2)
21. Ronde
20.01.2017 20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Oss 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - SC Telstar 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - Achilles'29 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch 0:3 (0:2)
21.01.2017 19:45 Jong PSV - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
22.01.2017 14:30 VVV-Venlo - MVV Maastricht 2:1 (1:0)
30.01.2017 20:00 Jong Ajax - Almere City FC 6:3 (3:0)
22. Ronde
27.01.2017 20:00 FC Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Oss - VVV-Venlo 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Achilles'29 - Helmond Sport 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - Jong PSV 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Volendam 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax 1:2 (1:0)
28.01.2017 19:45 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht 3:0 (3:0)
30.01.2017 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 3:2 (2:0)
23. Ronde
03.02.2017 20:00 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Volendam 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Achilles'29 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Oss 3:1 (0:1)
24. Ronde
06.02.2017 20:00 Achilles'29 - FC Eindhoven 4:3 (2:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong FC Utrecht 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Emmen 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Telstar 3:4 (2:1)
20:00 Jong PSV - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Oss - MVV Maastricht 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Jong Ajax 5:2 (0:2)
25. Ronde
10.02.2017 20:00 SC Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Emmen - De Graafschap 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Oss 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Helmond Sport 7:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Achilles'29 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC 1:3 (0:1)
13.02.2017 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam 2:4 (0:1)
14.02.2017 20:00 Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht 1:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde
17.02.2017 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Jong FC Utrecht 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Oss - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - SC Telstar 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Emmen 1:3 (0:3)
20:30 Achilles'29 - Jong Ajax 2:3 (1:2)
19.02.2017 14:30 MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
20.02.2017 20:00 Jong PSV - NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
27. Ronde
24.02.2017 20:00 Almere City FC - FC Oss 3:3 (0:2)
20:00 SC Cambuur - MVV Maastricht 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Achilles'29 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (1:0)
28. Ronde
03.03.2017 20:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Telstar 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Jong PSV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Oss - Jong Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport 5:2 (1:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - NAC Breda 2:1 (1:0)
05.03.2017 14:30 Achilles'29 - SC Cambuur 0:3 (0:1)
06.03.2017 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 0:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde
10.03.2017 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - SC Telstar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Achilles'29 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Jong PSV - Almere City FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Helmond Sport 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Oss 3:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde
13.03.2017 20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 Helmond Sport - De Graafschap 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Achilles'29 - RKC Waalwijk 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - VVV-Venlo 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht 4:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Emmen 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Oss - SC Cambuur 2:7 (2:2)
31. Ronde
17.03.2017 20:00 FC Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Achilles'29 - Almere City FC 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - VVV-Venlo 5:2 (2:2)
20:00 FC Emmen - FC Oss 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - Jong Ajax 4:3 (2:2)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Jong PSV - Helmond Sport 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - MVV Maastricht 1:1 (0:0)
19.03.2017 14:30 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 1:1 (1:1)
32. Ronde
31.03.2017 20:00 Almere City FC - SC Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - Jong PSV 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Oss - Achilles'29 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda 0:4 (0:2)
02.04.2017 14:30 MVV Maastricht - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:0)
03.04.2017 20:00 Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
33. Ronde
07.04.2017 20:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - Achilles'29 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong Ajax 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Almere City FC 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 NAC Breda - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
10.04.2017 20:00 Jong PSV - FC Volendam 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Oss 2:1 (1:1)
34. Ronde
14.04.2017 20:00 FC Oss - Jong PSV 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Achilles'29 - FC Den Bosch 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - NAC Breda 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - De Graafschap 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Emmen 2:2 (0:1)
35. Ronde
17.04.2017 14:30 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Oss 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Volendam - Achilles'29 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Jong PSV - Jong Ajax 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Jong FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht 2:0 (1:0)
36. Ronde
21.04.2017 20:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Achilles'29 - FC Dordrecht 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk 5:0 (5:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Emmen - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Oss - FC Volendam 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht 3:1 (2:0)
37. Ronde
25.04.2017 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch 5:0 (3:0)
28.04.2017 20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Eindhoven 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Emmen 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Oss 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 Jong PSV - SC Telstar 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - Achilles'29 3:3 (3:3)
20:00 FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Jong Ajax 1:4 (0:3)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard 3:0 (0:0)
38. Ronde
05.05.2017 20:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Oss - De Graafschap 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Achilles'29 - Jong PSV 1:5 (1:3)
20:00 Jong Ajax - SC Cambuur 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Emmen - Jong FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner