1. Ronde
05.08.2016 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:1)
06.08.2016 18:30 ADO Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Utrecht - PSV 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Willem II - Vitesse 1:4 (0:4)
07.08.2016 12:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 0:5 (0:3)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 1:3 (1:1)
16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:1)
2. Ronde
12.08.2016 20:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:2)
13.08.2016 18:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 AFC Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:1)
14.08.2016 12:30 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 PSV - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde
19.08.2016 20:00 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:1)
20.08.2016 18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 AFC Ajax - Willem II 1:2 (1:2)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
21.08.2016 12:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 3:4 (0:3)
14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde
26.08.2016 20:00 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
27.08.2016 18:30 Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (2:0)
28.08.2016 12:30 PSV - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde
10.09.2016 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 NEC Nijmegen - PSV 0:4 (0:4)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (3:0)
11.09.2016 12:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde
16.09.2016 20:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1:5 (0:2)
17.09.2016 18:30 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 4:1 (2:0)
19:45 Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (1:0)
18.09.2016 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 PSV - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
7. Ronde
24.09.2016 18:30 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - PSV 1:3 (1:2)
25.09.2016 12:30 NEC Nijmegen - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Twente - Vitesse 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - Roda JC Kerkrade 5:0 (2:0)
8. Ronde
30.09.2016 20:00 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (0:0)
01.10.2016 18:30 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (2:0)
02.10.2016 12:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Willem II - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
9. Ronde
15.10.2016 18:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 PSV - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:1)
16.10.2016 12:30 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
10. Ronde
21.10.2016 20:00 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:0)
22.10.2016 18:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Willem II - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
23.10.2016 12:30 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (2:0)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (1:1)
11. Ronde
28.10.2016 20:00 FC Twente - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:0 (0:0)
29.10.2016 18:30 Willem II - FC Groningen 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 Vitesse - PSV 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
30.10.2016 12:30 PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
12. Ronde
04.11.2016 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (2:1)
05.11.2016 18:30 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 PSV - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:0 (0:0)
06.11.2016 12:30 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:0)
16:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde
19.11.2016 18:30 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Willem II - PSV 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (1:1)
20.11.2016 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde
25.11.2016 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II 0:1 (0:0)
26.11.2016 18:30 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 PSV - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente 3:2 (2:0)
27.11.2016 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 3:3 (1:1)
15. Ronde
02.12.2016 20:00 Heracles Almelo - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
03.12.2016 18:30 Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen 1:3 (1:3)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 3:3 (2:2)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - PSV 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (2:0)
04.12.2016 12:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 6:1 (2:0)
14:30 Willem II - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde
09.12.2016 20:00 FC Groningen - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
10.12.2016 18:30 NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (3:0)
19:45 PSV - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
11.12.2016 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
17. Ronde
16.12.2016 20:00 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
17.12.2016 18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:0)
18.12.2016 12:30 SBV Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV 1:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde
13.01.2017 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:0)
14.01.2017 18:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 1:4 (0:3)
19:45 PSV - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:0)
15.01.2017 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - FC Twente 3:1 (2:0)
16:45 Willem II - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde
20.01.2017 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
21.01.2017 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Feyenoord - Willem II 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Groningen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:0)
22.01.2017 12:30 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 PSV - sc Heerenveen 4:3 (2:1)
20. Ronde
27.01.2017 20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (2:1)
28.01.2017 18:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior 4:0 (2:0)
29.01.2017 12:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1:2 (1:1)
16:45 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 4:0 (2:0)
21. Ronde
03.02.2017 20:00 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 0:2 (0:2)
04.02.2017 18:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - PSV 2:4 (1:3)
19:45 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:0)
05.02.2017 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Twente - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 2:3 (0:0)
16:45 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde
10.02.2017 20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (0:0)
11.02.2017 18:30 Heracles Almelo - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (0:0)
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Vitesse - Willem II 0:2 (0:0)
12.02.2017 12:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 3:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde
17.02.2017 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
18.02.2017 18:30 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 PSV - NEC Nijmegen 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (1:0)
19.02.2017 12:30 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 2:2 (2:2)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
24. Ronde
24.02.2017 20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
25.02.2017 18:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2:3 (2:0)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Willem II 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 (0:0)
26.02.2017 12:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV 2:1 (1:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4:1 (1:1)
25. Ronde
03.03.2017 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (0:1)
04.03.2017 18:30 FC Twente - Willem II 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 3:1 (2:0)
05.03.2017 12:30 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 NEC Nijmegen - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (2:1)
26. Ronde
10.03.2017 20:00 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 5:0 (4:0)
11.03.2017 18:30 ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (2:0)
12.03.2017 12:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 5:2 (2:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Groningen 3:1 (1:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - FC Twente 3:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde
17.03.2017 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente 0:3 (0:2)
18.03.2017 18:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 PSV - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (1:0)
19.03.2017 12:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - PEC Zwolle 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (3:0)
28. Ronde
01.04.2017 18:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
18:30 PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV -:-
20:45 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen -:-
20:45 FC Utrecht - Willem II -:-
02.04.2017 12:30 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen -:-
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
29. Ronde
04.04.2017 18:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
05.04.2017 18:30 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse -:-
19:45 FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:45 Willem II - ADO Den Haag -:-
06.04.2017 18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - PEC Zwolle -:-
20:45 FC Twente - PSV -:-
30. Ronde
07.04.2017 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - SBV Excelsior -:-
08.04.2017 18:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:45 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo -:-
09.04.2017 12:30 AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente -:-
16:45 PSV - Willem II -:-
31. Ronde
14.04.2017 20:00 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
15.04.2017 18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
19:45 ADO Den Haag - PSV -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse -:-
20:45 FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen -:-
16.04.2017 12:30 Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle -:-
16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -:-
32. Ronde
21.04.2017 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Willem II -:-
22.04.2017 18:30 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente -:-
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen -:-
23.04.2017 12:30 FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Vitesse - Feyenoord -:-
16:45 PSV - AFC Ajax -:-
33. Ronde
07.05.2017 14:30 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - PSV -:-
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen -:-
34. Ronde
14.05.2017 14:30 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 FC Twente - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen -:-
14:30 Willem II - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 PSV - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner