1e voorronde
19.08.2017 14:30 VVOG - Gemert 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ter Leede - DHC Delft 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Buitenpost - ZSV 4:3 (0:0)
14:30 Capelle - RKSV Nuenen 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 ACV Assen - Hercules 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Dongen - DOVO 5:2 (3:1)
17:00 Ajax (amateurs) - OJC Rosmalen 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VPV Purmersteijn 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 ADO '20 - Spakenburg 10:11 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
17:30 Chevremont - AVV Swift 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 RKSV Groene Ster - Scheveningen 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra - Staphorst 1:5 (0:3)
18:00 JVC Cuijk - SDC Putten 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) n.v.
19:00 EVV - d'Olde Veste '54 4:1 (0:1)
2e voorronde
19.08.2017 14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Quick Boys 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 ASWH - HSV Hoek 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Achilles'29 - OFC 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 TEC - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3) n.v.
20.08.2017 14:00 Koninklijke HFC - Westlandia 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 AFC - De Dijk 0:2 (0:0)
22.08.2017 18:00 Scheveningen - Spijkenisse 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:00 HSC'21 - Zwaluwen 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:00 Barendrecht - VVOG 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Blauw Geel '38 - Spakenburg 3:2 (2:1)
23.08.2017 18:00 DFS - ONS Sneek 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Capelle - VV Altius 6:1 (1:0)
18:00 AVV Swift - HBS 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hercules - Dongen 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 4:2) n.v.
19:30 VVSB - EVV 4:3 (1:2, 3:3, 4:3) n.v.
19:30 FC Lienden - HHC Hardenberg 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 UNA - Staphorst 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) n.v.
20:00 Quick - Ter Leede 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Quick'20 - CSV Apeldoorn 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lisse 6:7 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:00 Ajax (amateurs) - Be Quick 1887 2:1 (0:1, 1:1, 2:1) n.v.
20:00 De Meern - VC Vlissingen 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:00 GVVV - Magreb '90 7:0 (3:0)
20:00 VV Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels 3:2 (0:0)
20:15 ODIN '59 - SDC Putten 1:3 (0:2)
26.08.2017 14:30 Buitenpost - SC Genemuiden 0:2 (0:0)
1e Ronde
19.09.2017 17:00 Zwaluwen - FC Den Bosch 2:3 (0:0)
18:30 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 GVVV - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Oss - Almere City FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 VV Noordwijk - Fortuna Sittard 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Barendrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 Helmond Sport - SC Cambuur 1:5 (0:1)
19:45 Rijnsburgse Boys - Heracles Almelo 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 FC Emmen - NEC Nijmegen 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 Kozakken Boys - De Graafschap 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
19:45 Sparta Nijkerk - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 SC Genemuiden - De Treffers 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 Quick Boys - FC Volendam 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 MVV Maastricht - AZ Alkmaar 2:3 (1:2)
20.09.2017 17:00 Capelle - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 AVV Swift - Vitesse 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
18:30 Scheveningen - AFC Ajax 1:5 (0:2)
19:45 De Dijk - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Katwijk - Ter Leede 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Achilles'29 - NAC Breda 4:3 (1:2)
19:45 VVSB - SC Telstar 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Staphorst - Koninklijke HFC 2:3 (0:0)
19:45 ONS Sneek - FC Twente 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Ajax (amateurs) - FC Utrecht 0:6 (0:6)
19:45 CSV Apeldoorn - Willem II 2:4 (0:2)
20:45 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
21.09.2017 17:00 De Meern - PEC Zwolle 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Hercules - FC Groningen 2:4 (1:1)
19:45 Blauw Geel '38 - VVV-Venlo 0:3 (0:3)
20:45 SDC Putten - PSV 0:4 (0:1)
11.10.2017 21:00 FC Lisse - HSV Hoek 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
2e Ronde
24.10.2017 18:30 NEC Nijmegen - Achilles'29 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Kozakken Boys 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 3:2) n.v.
19:45 Katwijk - VVSB 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 GVVV - Koninklijke HFC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - De Treffers 7:0 (3:0)
19:45 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 FC Twente - FC Eindhoven 3:0 (1:0)
25.10.2017 18:30 Heracles Almelo - HSV Hoek 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 De Dijk - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:3)
19:45 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Groningen 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - AVV Swift 4:1 (2:0)
26.10.2017 18:30 FC Volendam - PSV 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) n.v.
20:45 Almere City FC - AZ Alkmaar 0:4 (0:1)
Achtste finale
19.12.2017 18:30 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen -:-
19:45 SC Cambuur - GVVV -:-
20:45 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20.12.2017 18:30 PSV - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45 FC Twente - AFC Ajax -:-
21.12.2017 18:30 VVSB - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner