. .
FIFA > Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Kwartfinale FIFA >    Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Kwartfinale
18:00 Portugal - Duitsland 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 Nigeria - Denemarken 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Kwartfinale FIFA >   Vrouwen Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Kwartfinale
00:00 Canada - Frankrijk 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Brazilië - Australië 7:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > Groep B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > Groep B
Mamelodi Sundowns - ES Sétif niet gespeeld
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2016 > 2e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2016 > 2e Ronde
00:30 Unión de Aconquija - Unión de Santa Fe 1:3 (1:0)
03:10 Belgrano Córdoba - Huracán 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
21:10 Los Andes - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat 2:0
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert 1:2
Australië > NPL Victoria 2016  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Bentleigh Greens 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Green Gully SC - Melbourne Victory (Y) 2:1 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2016  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
10:00 Moreton Bay United - FNQ Heat 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Redlands United 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Western Pride - SWQ Thunder 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Northern Fury - Brisbane Strikers 1:6 (0:5)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Weston Workers FC 4:1 (2:0)
07:00 Valentine Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 0:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
09:00 Sorrento FC - Armadale SC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth SC 2:3 (2:1)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - ECU Joondalup 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Stirling Lions SC 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - Subiaco AFC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Floreat Athena 2:1 (2:1)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2016  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide City FC 2:1 (1:0)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - West Adelaide Hellas 3:1 (3:0)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Comets 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City SC 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Raiders 1:2 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide Olympic 1:2 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
06:00 FFA COE - Belconnen United 4:0 (2:0)
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Gungahlin United 0:1 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
04:30 Northern Rangers - Devonport City 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Olympia Warriors - Launceston City FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:30 Clarence United - Kingborough Lions United 1:1 (1:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Kapaz - AZAL PFK Baku 0:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  België >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - AS Eupen 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 KRC Genk - Waasland-Beveren 2:2 (1:2)
België > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KSV Roeselare 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 The Strongest - Guabirá 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosí 1:1 (0:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
17:30 FK Krupa - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2016  Brazilië >   Série A 2016 >
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Ponte Preta - Figueirense 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
18:00 PFC Beroe - FK Vereya 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2016  Canada >   Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - London City 0:0
02:30 Brantford Galaxy - Atomic Selects 0:0
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 San Luis - Universidad de Chile 2:4 (0:1)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Henan Jianye 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (2:1)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Tianjin Teda 2:2 (1:1)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
10:00 Hunan Billows - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:5 (1:1)
13:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Wuhan Zall FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Dalian Transcendence - Meizhou Hakka FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing BG - Qingdao Huanghai FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Guizhou Zhicheng 4:2 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
03:00 Cortuluá - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Envigado FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 3:3 (1:0)
18:30 FC Kopenhagen - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Fredensborg BI - BK Frem København 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Hvidovre IF 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Holbæk B&I 1:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - FC Svendborg 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Næsby BK 2:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
13:00 VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Kjellerup IF 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard BK 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Preußen Münster 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 4:0 (1:0)
14:05 FSV Zwickau - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:3 (0:0)
14:15 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfL Wolfsburg II 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Meppen 1:5 (1:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - TSG Sprockhövel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Viktoria Köln 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FK Pirmasens 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - FC Nöttingen 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Wormatia Worms 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - FC Memmingen 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - DJK Bamberg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Großbardorf 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - ASV Neumarkt 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - Alemannia Haibach 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers II - 1. SC Feucht 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Amberg - 1. FC Sand 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - SpVgg Ansbach 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - VfB Eichstätt 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Heimstetten 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1883 Bogen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Pullach - FC Pipinsried 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - DJK Vilzing 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SV Grohn 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen 3:4 (1:2)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Werder Bremen III 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Steinbach 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Viktoria Urberach 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Bayern Alzenau 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Ederbergland 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - FSC Lohfelden 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Borussia Fulda - TSV Lehnerz 2:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - TuS Bersenbrück 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FT Braunschweig - MTV Gifhorn 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Arminia Hannover - BV Cloppenburg 2:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Spielberg - SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - Göppinger SV 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Balingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:4 (1:1)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Karlsruher SC II 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - SV Sandhausen II 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - FSV Hollenbach 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - FC Astoria Walldorf II 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Oberachern - SC Freiburg II 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Süderelbe 4:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Hertha Zehlendorf 4:4 (4:1)
14:00 Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:1 (3:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Inter Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - BSG Wismut Gera 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - VFC Plauen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - Askania Bernburg 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 SC Hauenstein - FC Karbach 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Morlautern 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FSV Jägersburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Borussia Neunkirchen 6:3 (3:1)
15:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - SV Gonsenheim 0:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
18:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Brünninghausen 1:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eutin 08 - Holstein Kiel II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TuS Hartenholm 4:4 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Schilksee - NTSV Strand 08 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - Flensburg 08 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Frisia 03 0:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Osnabrück 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 4:5 (1:2)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig 2:3 (2:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Niendorfer TSV - Werder Bremen 0:7 (0:2)
14:00 Hamburger SV - TeBe Berlin 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Sandhausen 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Kickers Offenbach 4:2 (3:2)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
23:00 River Ecuador - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca 3:2 (2:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:30 Pasaquina FC - CD FAS 2:1
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Hull City - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Swansea City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Manchester City - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (1:0)
Engeland > Championship 2016/2017  Engeland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Rotherham United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Derby County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Ipswich Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Bristol City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Birmingham City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Fulham FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Blackburn Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Reading FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Norwich City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2016/2017  Engeland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Swindon Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bury FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Millwall FC 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Southend United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:1)
Engeland > League Two 2016/2017  Engeland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Accrington Stanley 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Cambridge United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Portsmouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Hartlepool United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Newport County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Yeovil Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Blackpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Stevenage FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Grimsby Town 2:1 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2016/2017  Engeland >   National League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wrexham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Macclesfield Town 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Chester FC - Maidstone United 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - North Ferriby United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Gateshead FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Sutton United 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Bromley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Woking FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Barrow AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 York City - Boreham Wood 1:1 (0:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stoke City U23 - West Ham United U23 0:3 (0:2)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2016  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Infonet - FC Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
15:00 PS Kemi Kings - Inter Turku 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - FC Lahti 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ilves Tampere - Helsingfors IFK 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Rovaniemi PS 3:1 (2:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 SM Caen - FC Lorient 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Dijon FCO - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Angers SCO 1:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2016  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 >
15:30 FC Kobuleti - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Guria Lanchkhuti 3:0 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Bechem United - Inter Allies 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Wa All Stars FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Techiman City FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 New Edubiase FC - WAFA 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Asante Kotoko 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2016/2017  Hongarije >   NB I 2016/2017 >
18:00 Újpest FC - Gyirmot SE 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Videoton FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Debreceni VSC - MTK Budapest 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Diósgyöri VTK 3:1 (3:0)
20:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapesti Vasas 1:2 (1:1)
Ierland > First Division 2016  Ierland >   First Division 2016 >
15:00 Limerick FC - Cabinteely FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town 2:1 (1:1)
IJsland > Bikar 2016 > Finale  IJsland >   Bikar 2016 > Finale
18:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (2:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2016  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Perseru Serui 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Madura United FC - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Persib Bandung - PS Barito Putera 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Coppa Italia 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde
19:30 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 Novara Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
20:30 Pescara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Carpi FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Torino FC - Pro Vercelli 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Chievo Verona - Virtus Entella 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Atalanta - US Cremonese 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Empoli FC - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 AC Cesena - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
Japan > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo 4:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol 4:2 (2:1)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Kairat 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Aktobe - FK Ordabasy 4:4 (2:1)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2016  Letland >   Virsliga 2016 >
15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 2:3 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
18:00 US Rumelange - Victoria Rosport 3:1
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
04:00 Club Tijuana - Club León 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Mineros de Zacatecas 3:2
03:00 CF Atlante - Venados FC 1:1
04:30 Deportivo Tepic - Lobos BUAP 2:1
05:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Murciélagos FC 2:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH - Chiapas FC II 0:0
03:00 Inter Playa - Veracruz II 2:0
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Club León II 4:1
18:00 Santos Laguna II - Titanes de Saltillo 2:0
18:00 Cruz Azul II - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 0:0
18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - UANL Tigres II 3:0
19:00 Veracruz III - Pumas UNAM II 1:1
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Leones Negros III 2:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Club León 0:2
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 1:0
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 0:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 1:0
18:00 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 3:1
19:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 1:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 3:0
19:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 1:0
19:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 3:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF América 2:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 3:1
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
16:00 Cruz Azul - Chiapas FC 0:1
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 3:3
17:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 0:1
20:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 5:1
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
16:30 Dacia Chişinău - FC Academia UTM 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 CF Ungheni - CS Petrocub 0:2 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Bokelj - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 AFC Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:1)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 Barendrecht - Spakenburg 3:5 (1:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - GVVV 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC 2:2 (2:2)
15:30 FC Lienden - Jong Vitesse 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis - VVSB 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Katwijk - TEC 3:1 (2:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 Capelle - ODIN '59 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - Quick Boys 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Huizen - Harkemase Boys 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Scheveningen - Jong FC Groningen 2:1 (0:1)
14:45 FC Rijnvogels - VVOG 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 DVS'33 Ermelo - Jong FC Volendam 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - ASWH 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - SteDoCo 0:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 Jong FC Den Bosch - OJC Rosmalen 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Jong Achilles'29 - Magreb '90 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 UDI'19/Beter Bed - Dongen 3:1 (2:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2016/2017  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 0:0
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC 3:2
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers 0:1
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Ballymena United 0:1
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 4:0
16:00 Ards FC - Portadown FC 1:0
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 FK Bodø/Glimt - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Brann 3:2 (2:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 Finnsnes IL - FK Senja 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Oppsal IF - Harstad IL 0:3 (0:2)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
16:00 Strindheim IL - Tynset IF 7:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brumunddal - Brattvåg IL 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Nardo FK 5:1 (3:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 Nest-Sotra - Frigg Oslo FK 6:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lørenskog IF - Stord IL 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Vidar - Førde IL 5:4 (5:3)
14:00 Florø SK - SK Vard 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sola Fotball - Fana IL 0:2 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
15:00 Bærum SK - FK Arendal 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Notodden FK - FK Tønsberg 2:1 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Aleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:1)
Oezbekistan > PFL 2016  Oezbekistan >   PFL 2016 >
15:00 Andijon PFK - FK Qo'qon 1912 0:2
15:30 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 1:1
16:15 Olmaliq FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:3
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 3:1 (3:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC 3:1 (2:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten 8:2 (5:1)
19:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
17:30 SV Gaflenz - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:2
17:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK Kottingbrunn 3:3
17:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Haitzendorf 0:3
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
17:30 SV Eberstein - Rapid Lienz 0:2
18:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - SV Feldkirchen 0:0
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 ASKÖ Oedt - Union Weißkirchen 1:0
17:00 SV Bad Ischl - SV Wallern 2:1
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - SC Bruck/Mur 5:2
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - Dornbirner SV 1:2
15:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Andelsbuch 0:0
17:00 FC Lauterach - SC Admira Dornbirn 1:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:40 General Caballero - Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 0:4 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Universitario de Deportes 2:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warschau 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 5:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 CD Tondela - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Varzim SC - SL Benfica B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 União da Madeira - Sporting Braga B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Vizela - Gil Vicente 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Famalicão - SC Olhanense 4:2 (2:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:30 Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 3:1 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:30 FK Ural - CSKA Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskou 1:1 (1:1)
Rusland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Rusland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Luch-Energia - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Mordovia Saransk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tosno - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Tambov - Sokol Saratov 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Khimki - Kuban Krasnodar 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskou 2 - FK Tyumen 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FC Neftekhimik 2:2 (0:0)
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2016/2017  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
19:45 Al Hilal - Al Baten 2:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:15 Dundee FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Ross County FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:0)
Schotland > Championship 2016/2017  Schotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Raith Rovers - St. Mirren FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Ayr United 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Dundee United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Falkirk FC 1:1 (1:0)
Schotland > League One 2016/2017  Schotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Livingston FC 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Alloa Athletic 2:5 (1:5)
16:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Queen's Park FC 1:2 (1:0)
Schotland > League Two 2016/2017  Schotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Arbroath FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC 1:1 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Spartak Subotica 1:3 (0:2)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
17:55 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 NK Domžale - FC Koper 2:0 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Myjava geannuleerd
Soedan > Premier League 2016  Soedan >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Hilal Al Obayed - Ahli Al Khartoum 1:0
19:00 Al-Merrikh SC - Hilal Al-Fasher 4:0
19:00 Khartoum 3 - Merreikh El-Fasher 0:0
Thailand > Premier League 2016  Thailand >   Premier League 2016 >
13:00 Chonburi FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:0
13:00 Sisaket FC - Bangkok Glass FC 3:3
14:00 Buriram United - Super Power Samut Prakan 1:1
14:00 Pattaya United - BEC Tero Sasana 2:2
15:00 BB Chulalongkorn University - Chainat FC 2:1
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praag 0:2 (0:2)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - 1. SC Znojmo 2:5 (1:3)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Frýdek-Místek 4:2 (2:2)
Turkije > Süper Kupa 2016 > Finale  Turkije >   Süper Kupa 2016 > Finale
19:45 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2016  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
05:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 (0:1)
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
23:00 Ottawa Fury - Jacksonville Armada 1:2 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
11:30 Đồng Tháp - Đồng Tâm Long An 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 SHB-Da Nang FC - QNK Quảng Nam 3:4 (3:2)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Hà Nội T&T 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Can Tho - Sanna Khánh Hoà 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Bình Dương FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Thanh Hóa FC 1:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Carmarthen Town - Gap Connah's Quay FC 0:0 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2016  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2016 >
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Dinamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 BATE Borisov - FK Minsk 3:1 (2:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2016  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2016 >
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Incheon United 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam FC 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2016  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2016 >
12:00 Goyang Hi FC - Daegu FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Busan IPark - Ansan Mugunghwa FC 4:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
16:00 AIK Solna - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gefle IF - IFK Norrköping 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2016  Zweden >   Superettan 2016 >
16:00 Ljungskile SK - IK Sirius 0:2 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
16:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC United Zürich 1:0
Zwitserland > Cup 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Zwitserland >   Cup 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
15:30 FC Wabern - SC Brühl 0:5
16:00 SC Binningen - FC Münsingen 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Seefeld Zürich - FC Köniz 1:2
17:00 FC Gunzwil - FC Vernier 2:0
17:00 FC Ticino - FC Uzwil 4:0
17:00 FC Grenchen - Iliria Solothurn 0:2
17:00 SV Rümlang - FC Seuzach 2:5
17:00 FC Naters - FC Luzern 1:4 (0:1)
17:30 FC Meyrin - FC Wohlen 1:3
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Winterthur 1:4 (1:2)
17:45 CS Romontois - FC Sion 1:6 (0:3)
18:00 FC Klingnau - FC Tuggen 0:6
18:00 FC Conthey - AC Bellinzona 1:4
18:00 SC Veltheim - BSC Young Boys 0:6 (0:2)
19:30 FC Moutier - FC Lugano 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Zürich 0:2
20:00 US Arbedo - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:5 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2016/2017  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0
18:00 FC Neunkirch - BSC Young Boys 3:0
18:30 FC Staad - Lugano Femminile 0:3
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - SC Derendingen 2:2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner