. .
FIFA > Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Derde plaats FIFA >    Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Derde plaats
18:00 Honduras - Nigeria 2:3 (0:1)
FIFA > Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Finale FIFA >    Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Finale
22:30 Brazilië - Duitsland 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus
11:00 Japan - Hongarije 2:0
Algerije > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
RC Rélizane - NA Hussein Dey 0:3
18:30 DRB Tadjenanet - JS Saoura 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympique Médéa - CA Batna 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Oran 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - USM El Harrach 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 JS Kabylie - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CS Constantine - ES Sétif 2:2 (2:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 1:0
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2016 Finals > Elimination Final  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2016 Finals > Elimination Final
11:00 Rockdale City Suns - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:4 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2016  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Gold Coast City FC 2:5 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Northern Fury 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 FNQ Heat - SWQ Thunder 0:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2016 Finals > Halve Finales  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 Finals > Halve Finales
06:30 Maitland FC - Edgeworth FC 2:2 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Armadale SC 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Perth Glory (Y) 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Cockburn City SC 3:1 (1:1)
09:00 Perth SC - Inglewood United 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Sorrento FC 1:2 (0:0)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2016 Finals > Elimination Final  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2016 Finals > Elimination Final
11:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets 3:2 (2:1)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2016 Finals > Halve Finales  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2016 Finals > Halve Finales
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide City FC 0:2 (0:2)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
07:00 Canberra Olympic - FFA COE 3:1 (1:1)
09:30 Belconnen United - Woden Weston FC 5:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
06:00 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City FC 5:0 (2:0)
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Olympia Warriors - Devonport City 1:4 (0:4)
06:00 Clarence United - Northern Rangers 2:5 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  België >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (0:0)
België > Beker van België 2016/2017 > 4e Ronde  België >   Beker van België 2016/2017 > 4e Ronde
16:00 KFC Katelijne-Waver - R. Cappellen FC 2:4
16:00 SK Deinze - RRC Wetteren-Kwatrecht 5:4 d.p.
18:00 KFC Helson Helchteren - KSK Ronse 4:3 d.p.
20:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KFC VW Hamme 4:1 d.p.
20:00 Hoogstraten VV - KFC Dessel Sport 0:3
20:00 Stade Waremmien - Royal Knokke FC 3:2
20:00 ASV Geel - RE Acren Lessines 3:2
België > A-jun Elite U19 2016/2017  België >  A-jun Elite U19 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - KAA Gent 0:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 3:1
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 2:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 1:4
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 5:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 0:5
België > B-jun Elite U17 2016/2017  België >  B-jun Elite U17 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - KAA Gent 0:6
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1:1
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 1:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 1:5
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 3:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Club San José - Oriente Petrolero 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Guabirá - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Čelik Zenica 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2016  Brazilië >   Série A 2016 >
02:30 América MG - Chapecoense 1:2 (1:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2016  Brazilië >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 Atlético GO - Oeste FC 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Bragantino - Vila Nova FC GO 2:2 (0:1)
01:30 Joinville EC - Luverdense 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Paraná Clube - GE Brasil Pelotas 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 CR Brasil - Londrina EC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Clube Náutico - Criciúma EC 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Vasco da Gama - Sampaio Corrêa FC 1:1 (1:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
18:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Montana 2:0 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2016  Canada >   Soccer League 2016 >
02:00 London City - York Region Shooters 1:0
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:30 Everton - Unión Española 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Cobresal - Deportes Iquique 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 O'Higgins - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepción 3:1 (2:0)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 1:4 (0:2)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
10:00 Guizhou Zhicheng - Shenzhen FC 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Hunan Billows 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai FC - Dalian Transcendence 2:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
03:00 Alianza Petrolera - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Cortuluá 1:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:2)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
18:30 FC Kopenhagen - Aalborg BK 1:1 (1:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 BK Frem København - B.93 København 2:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Kolding IF 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Middelfart Fodbold 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Næsby BK - Greve Fodbold 1:4 (1:2)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Thisted FC 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >   DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
15:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
15:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - SC Freiburg 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
15:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld 4:5 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - FC Schalke 04 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig 5:4 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
15:30 BFC Preussen - 1. FC Köln 0:7 (0:2)
15:30 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:3 (1:2, 3:3) n.v.
18:30 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC 08 Homburg - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 FSV Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 SV Meppen - VfV Hildesheim 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - SC Verl 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Borussia Dortmund II 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Waldhof Mannheim 2:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - Bayern München II 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Buchbach 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg II - Wacker Burghausen 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
16:00 1. SC Feucht - TSV Aubstadt 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - VfL Frohnlach 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - FC Amberg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 DJK Bamberg - SV Erlenbach 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Weiden 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - Jahn Regensburg II 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Pullach 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Gundelfingen 3:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - FC Oberneuland 1:5 (1:3)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - Borussia Fulda 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - OSC Vellmar 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Viktoria Griesheim 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 6:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 1:6 (1:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 BV Cloppenburg - Eintracht Northeim 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Heeslinger SC - TB Uphusen 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
15:30 TSG Balingen - FSV Hollenbach 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SSV Reutlingen 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - Offenburger FV 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 SV Sandhausen II - FC Astoria Walldorf II 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Oberachern - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 SV Spielberg - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FC Karbach 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Morlautern 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Jägersburg 6:0 (4:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - SuS Stadtlohn 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Heider SV - TuS Hartenholm 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Schilksee 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Lägerdorf 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - SV Todesfelde 2:4 (2:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >  Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
13:00 SV Alberweiler - MSV Duisburg 0:9 (0:1)
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg - Bramfelder SV 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 0:15 (0:10)
17:00 1. FC Lübars - BW Hohen Neuendorf 0:12 (0:4)
17:30 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SC Sand 1:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC 3:8 (1:5)
14:00 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Niendorfer TSV 8:0 (6:0)
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 3:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 1:6 (1:4)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Viktoria Köln 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hombrucher SV 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV 1860 München 4:2 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - River Ecuador 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Delfín - Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Stoke City - Manchester City 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Burnley FC - Liverpool FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Hull City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Everton FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Championship 2016/2017  Engeland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Leeds United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Burton Albion 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Cardiff City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wigan Athletic 4:3 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Derby County - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > League One 2016/2017  Engeland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Coventry City 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bury FC - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Peterborough United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Gillingham FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
Engeland > League Two 2016/2017  Engeland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Exeter City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Carlisle United 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Barnet FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Leyton Orient 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Notts County 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Mansfield Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Colchester United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Luton Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Morecambe FC 0:1 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2016/2017  Engeland >   National League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Chester FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Aldershot Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Gateshead FC 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Barrow AFC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - York City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Southport FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 North Ferriby United - Torquay United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Guiseley AFC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Macclesfield Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Maidstone United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2016  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
15:00 FC Levadia - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 3:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
15:00 PS Kemi Kings - Rovaniemi PS 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Ilves Tampere 4:0 (2:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2016  Finland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
14:00 AC Oulu - Grankulla IFK 3:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - SC Bastia 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Nancy 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 4:1 (2:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 RC Lens - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:1)
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2016  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 >
15:30 Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Kobuleti 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Sioni Bolnisi - Kolkheti Poti 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 FC Saburtalo - FC Samtredia 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:2 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Bechem United 0:2 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
20:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco 2:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - Real Sociedad 0:0
Ierland > FAI Cup 2016 > Achtste finale  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2016 > Achtste finale
19:00 Ringmahon Rangers - Cobh Ramblers 1:4 (1:3)
20:00 UC Dublin - Janesboro FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Longford Town - Cork City 1:4 (0:1)
IJsland > 1. deild 2016  IJsland >   1. deild 2016 >
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:0
16:00 UMF Grindavík - HK Kópavogur 4:0
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 1:0
Indonesië > Liga 1 2016  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2016 >
09:00 Perseru Serui - Madura United FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Persipura Jayapura - Gresik United 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Arema Cronus FC - Pusamania Borneo 1:2 (0:2)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Haifa 3:2 (1:0)
19:10 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:1 (2:0)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Omiya Ardija - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Okzhetpes 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Kairat - FK Aktobe 3:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 KF Feronikeli - Besa Pejë 1:2
16:00 FK Drenica - KF Liria 2:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 2:3 (1:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2016  Letland >   Virsliga 2016 >
15:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 2:2 (2:0)
Litouwen > Cup 2016 > Kwartfinale  Litouwen >   Cup 2016 > Kwartfinale
11:00 Svyturys Klaipeda - FK Sūduva 1:10
14:00 FK Nevėžis - FC Stumbras 0:3
16:00 FC Džiugas - FK Atlantas 1:2
17:00 Lokomotyvas Radviliškis - FK Žalgiris 0:7
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:30 Floriana FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Balzan Youths - Mosta FC 3:2 (2:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
04:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Club Zacatepec 3:1
03:30 Venados FC - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1
05:05 Murciélagos FC - Loros UCOL 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:30 Dorados UACH - Santos Laguna II 1:0
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Deportivo Guadalajara II 0:2
19:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Inter Playa 4:1
19:00 UANL Tigres II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:0
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Real Cuautitlán 1:0
23:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - Reboceros de La Piedad 4:0
23:00 Real Zamora - Club Tepatitlán 0:3
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Veracruz III 0:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Chiapas FC 1:0
18:15 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 2:1
18:30 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 4:0
19:00 Puebla FC - CF América 1:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 0:5
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 1:2
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - Chiapas FC 0:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - Club Tijuana 2:5
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 1:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 2:2
19:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz 0:1
23:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 3:4
23:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 0:1
23:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 2:2
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Milsami 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dacia Chişinău 1:2
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 3:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Bokelj 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:0 (2:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 AFC Ajax - Willem II 1:2 (1:2)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 GVVV - Barendrecht 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Katwijk 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UNA/Brinvast - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 VVSB - Kozakken Boys 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 TEC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (1:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Jong Almere City FC 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - FC Lisse 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - FC Rijnvogels 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Huizen 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 VVOG - Capelle 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 ASWH - IJsselmeervogels 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Jong FC Groningen - DVS'33 Ermelo 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - ONS Sneek 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SteDoCo - Scheveningen 2:3 (2:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2016/2017  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 4:0
16:00 Portadown FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:1
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:2
16:00 Ballymena United - Ards FC 3:4
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballinamallard United FC 3:3
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 1:1
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Lillestrøm SK - FK Haugesund 1:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 Mo IL - Oppsal IF 3:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
14:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Hamarkameratene 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Nardo FK - Hønefoss BK 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Strindheim IL 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Brattvåg IL 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tynset IF - Byåsen Toppfotball 1:4 (0:3)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
15:00 Lysekloster IL - FK Vidar 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Sola Fotball - Lørenskog IF 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Stord IL 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 SK Vard - FK Fyllingsdalen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Førde IL - Nest-Sotra 1:2 (1:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 Asker SK - Moss FK 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 FK Tønsberg - FK Arendal 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Pors Grenland - Flekkerøy IL 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Vindbjart FK - Notodden FK 0:4 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2016  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2016 >
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IL Sandviken 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Røa IL - Stabæk FK 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Klepp IL 3:3 (0:1)
16:30 Urædd FK - LSK Kvinner 0:5 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
17:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 0:3
18:00 Union Gurten - SC Weiz 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Vorwärts Steyr 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 3:0 (3:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC Ritzing - FC Admira Wacker (A) 3:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
16:00 SCR Altach (A) - USK Anif 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 SV Grödig - SC Schwaz 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - VfB Hohenems 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Hard 3:3 (3:2)
18:00 FC Dornbirn - USC Eugendorf 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:2 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
17:30 SC Retz - SC Zwettl 2:1
17:30 SV Leobendorf - SV Gaflenz 7:2
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Stegersbach - SV St. Margarethen 1:0
18:00 ASV Draßburg - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 2:1
19:00 SV Oberwart - SV Schattendorf 2:2
19:30 UFC Markt Allhau - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 3:5
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Lind - SAK Klagenfurt 0:1
17:30 ATUS Ferlach - ASKÖ Gmünd 4:2
17:30 Rapid Lienz - SV Spittal/Drau 0:2
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 WSC Hertha - ASKÖ Oedt 2:2
17:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 3:0
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Union Hallein - SC Golling 0:0
17:00 FC Zell am See - SV Wals-Grünau 0:3
17:00 USV 1960 Berndorf - FC Hallein 04 2:0
17:00 UFC Altenmarkt - SV Bürmoos 0:2
17:00 TSV Neumarkt - SK Bischofshofen 5:1
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
19:00 FC Zeltweg - SC Fürstenfeld 1:2
19:00 USV St. Anna - USV Gnas 2:0
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Union Innsbruck - FC Kitzbühel 2:4
18:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SC Kundl 0:1
18:00 SV Völs - SC Imst 0:1
18:30 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Kirchbichl 2:2
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Egg 1:2
17:00 FC Langenegg - FC Nenzing 4:1
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Alberschwende 2:2
18:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau (A) 2:0
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - AS Koma Elektra 1:2
16:00 Admira Landhaus - SV Wienerberg 1:1
17:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Ostbahn XI 4:0
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben - SV Neulengbach 0:4
14:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 1:3
14:30 SKV Altenmarkt - USC Landhaus 3:0
14:30 Union Kleinmünchen - FC Wacker Innsbruck 6:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Ríver Plate 0:3 (0:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 3:4 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep A
22:00 Sporting Cristal - CD Unión Comercio 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Cracovia Kraków - Ruch Chorzów 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Legia Warschau - Arka Gdynia 1:3 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Mielec 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 MKS Kluczbork - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
12:45 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 GD Chaves - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 FC Porto - GD Estoril 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Portimonense SC - União da Madeira 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 SC Olhanense - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - AD Fafe 2:4 (2:1)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Aves - FC Vizela 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Cova Piedade 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SC Freamunde - Vitória Guimarães B 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - FC Porto B 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Académico Viseu - Varzim SC 2:2 (0:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 ASA Târgu Mureş - Concordia Chiajna 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FCSB - Dinamo Boekarest 1:1 (1:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Ufa - Terek Grozny 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskou 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 FK Rostov - FK Tom Tomsk 3:0 (2:0)
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2016/2017  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:10 Al Baten - Al Shabab 1:0 (1:0)
20:05 Al Khaleej - Al Ittihad 2:3 (1:1)
20:05 Al Fateh - Al Ahli SFC 0:1 (0:1)
20:05 Al Ettifaq - Al Nassr 1:0 (1:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:15 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Partick Thistle 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Inverness CT 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:0 (1:0)
Schotland > Championship 2016/2017  Schotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Ayr United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dumbarton FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
Schotland > League One 2016/2017  Schotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stranraer FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - East Fife FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Queen's Park FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Stenhousemuir FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Albion Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
Schotland > League Two 2016/2017  Schotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Elgin City - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Montrose FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Forfar Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Javor 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Borac Čačak - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
18:15 FC Koper - NK Radomlje 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica 1:2 (1:1)
20:15 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (0:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - Spartak Trnava geannuleerd
19:00 Tatran Prešov - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
Soedan > Premier League 2016  Soedan >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 Merikh Kosti - Al Rabta Kosti 0:0
19:00 Al Amir - Al Ahly Shendi 0:4
19:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Al-Ahli Wad Madani 1:3
19:00 Nile Shindi - Merreikh Nyala 2:2
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
18:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 6:2 (3:1)
20:15 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Sevilla FC - Espanyol 6:4 (3:3)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
19:00 RCD Mallorca - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Elche CF - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 AD Alcorcón - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Córdoba CF - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 UD Mutilvera - Celta de Vigo B 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - Racing Ferrol 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Arandina CF - Burgos CF 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Coruxo FC - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Sestao River - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Sociedad B 3:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
19:00 Valencia CF B - AE Prat 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 CF Gavà - Hércules CF 0:4 (0:4)
19:00 Levante UD B - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 UE Llagostera - Espanyol B 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 CD Eldense - CE L'Hospitalet 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 FC Barcelona B - Atlético Saguntino 3:1 (3:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
20:30 Extremadura UD - CF Villanovense 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Real Jaén - RB Linense 5:2 (2:1)
20:30 Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 UD Melilla - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Cartagena - Linares Deportivo 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD San Fernando - Córdoba CF B 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Premier League 2016  Thailand >   Premier League 2016 >
13:00 Muangthong United - Pattaya United 4:1
13:00 Navy FC - Sisaket FC 2:0
13:00 Chainat FC - Sukhothai FC 3:2
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Chiangrai United 1:1
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Chonburi FC 1:1
14:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - BB Chulalongkorn University 4:1
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Bangkok United 1:1
15:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Suphanburi FC 2:0
15:00 Army United FC - Buriram United 1:2
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 MFK Karvina - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:2 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov 4:4 (2:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Prostějov 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
18:30 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 4:1 (2:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
18:30 Manisaspor - Elazığspor 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Göztepe 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:3 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo Petare 1:1
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2016  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
05:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 New York City FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
20:30 Jacksonville Armada - Minnesota United FC 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen Town 4:2 (3:1)
15:30 Rhyl FC - Cefn Druids 0:3 (0:1)
18:15 Llandudno FC - The New Saints 0:5 (0:3)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2016  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2016 >
16:00 FK Gorodeya - Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Granit Mikashevichi 5:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2016  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2016 >
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2016  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2016 >
11:00 Gangwon FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Chungju Hummel - FC Anyang 0:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Kalmar FF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Östersunds FK - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2016  Zweden >   Superettan 2016 >
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Degerfors IF - IK Sirius 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 IK Frej - Åtvidabergs FF 2:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
15:00 Umeå FC - Carlstad United BK 0:0
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
14:00 Prespa Birlik - Oskarshamns AIK 2:3
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Norrby IF 0:3
15:00 IK Oddevold - Husqvarna FF 1:1
16:00 FC Höllvikens - FC Trollhättan 0:0
16:00 Tvååker IF - Utsiktens BK 0:3
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 7:2 (3:1)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano 4:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Wil 1900 - Servette Genève 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC Brühl 3:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Stade Nyonnais 2:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Köniz 2:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - BSC Old Boys 1:1
17:00 FC Bavois - SC Kriens 1:6
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2016/2017  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2016/2017 >
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Yverdon Féminin 5:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner