. .
FIFA > Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Groep C FIFA >    Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Groep C
18:00 Fiji - Mexico 1:5 (1:0)
21:00 Duitsland - Zuid-Korea 3:3 (1:1)
FIFA > Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Groep D FIFA >    Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Groep D
20:00 Honduras - Portugal 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Argentinië - Algerije 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Groep E FIFA >   Vrouwen Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Groep E
00:00 Zuid-Afrika - China 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Brazilië - Zweden 5:1 (3:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Groep G FIFA >   Vrouwen Olympische Spelen 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Groep G
01:00 Colombia - Nieuw-Zeeland 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus
14:00 Estland - Litouwen 1:1
14:00 Letland - Faroer Eilanden 1:3
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus
16:00 Wit-Rusland - Armenie 4:1
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Augustus
14:30 IJsland - Zweden 2:1
14:30 Noorwegen - Cyprus 5:1
17:30 Denemarken - Finland 1:2
17:30 Faroer Eilanden - Montenegro 1:1
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2016 > 2e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2016 > 2e Ronde
18:45 CA Banfield - CD Godoy Cruz 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 CA Douglas Haig - San Lorenzo 1:3 (1:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC 0:0
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
07:00 Blacktown City FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Sydney United 58 - Manly United 2:4 (1:2)
11:00 Sydney Olympic - Rockdale City Suns 0:2 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2016  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
07:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Pascoe Vale SC 0:6 (0:4)
07:00 Avondale FC - FC Bulleen Lions 3:2 (3:0)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Melbourne Knights 2:1 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2016  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - SWQ Thunder 0:4 (0:3)
10:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast City FC 1:3 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Valentine Phoenix 2:2 (1:0)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Adamstown Rosebud 4:1 (4:1)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown City Blues 2:3 (2:1)
06:45 Edgeworth FC - Maitland FC 2:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
09:00 Perth SC - Bayswater City SC 1:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
07:00 Canberra FC - FFA COE 4:3 (2:1)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Woden Weston FC 8:1 (4:0)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Gungahlin United 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Monaro Panthers - Canberra United Academy 4:6 (0:4)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
07:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Hobart Zebras 2:3 (1:3)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
18:00 Qarabağ FK - Inter Baku 1:2 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  België >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KVC Westerlo 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk 5:1 (1:1)
20:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
12:30 Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (1:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - NK Metalleghe-BSI 3:2 (2:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2016  Brazilië >   Série A 2016 >
16:00 América MG - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - EC Vitória BA 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta 3:1 (1:1)
21:15 Internacional - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (1:1)
21:15 Santa Cruz FC - São Paulo FC 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Figueirense - Sport Club Recife 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:2 (1:2)
20:15 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:2 (1:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2016  Canada >   Soccer League 2016 >
01:30 Atomic Selects - York Region Shooters 0:0
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Unión Española - Universidad de Concepción 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportes Temuco - Deportes Iquique 1:3 (0:3)
21:30 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo 0:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
13:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
00:30 Rionegro Águilas - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:3 (1:1)
02:45 Alianza Petrolera - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Pasto - Cortuluá 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
04:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Municipal Liberia - Santos de Guápiles 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 AD Carmelita - Limón FC 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (1:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Kopenhagen 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 3:3 (0:1)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denemarken >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (2:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - Hobro IK 3:0 (1:0)
13:45 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:45 Skive IK - FC Roskilde 2:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Hvidovre IF 2:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Jahn Regensburg 3:4 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Eichede 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfV Hildesheim 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Schönberg 95 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - BFC Dynamo 1:4 (0:3)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - FC Amberg 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - Jahn Regensburg II 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Unterföhring 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - VfL 07 Bremen 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV 0:4 (0:4)
15:00 SV Grohn - TSV Grolland 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - FC Oberneuland 2:5 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - FT Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TB Uphusen 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SVG Göttingen 07 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Heeslinger SC - Eintracht Northeim 2:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Spielberg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FSV Hollenbach - SpVgg Neckarelz 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Sandhausen II - FV Ravensburg 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Karlsruher SC II - SV Oberachern 2:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Klub Kosova - SC Condor Hamburg 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - VfL Pinneberg 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 BSV Buxtehude - TSV Buchholz 08 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TeBe Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hansa Rostock II 2:3 (0:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - BSG Wismut Gera 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - SV SCHOTT Jena 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - SSV Markranstädt 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL Halle 96 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Germania Halberstadt 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FSV Salmrohr 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Karbach - TSV Schott Mainz 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Borussia Neunkirchen - SpVgg Burgbrohl 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburger SV 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Concordia Schönkirchen 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >  A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen 0:4
13:00 Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 LDU Quito - El Nacional 2:2 (1:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC 1:0
02:30 Sonsonate FC - CD Chalatenango 0:1
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - CD Dragón 1:1
23:00 Municipal Limeño - CD Águila 1:2
23:15 Alianza FC - CD FAS 1:2
Engeland > Championship 2016/2017  Engeland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:00 Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Aston Villa 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > FA Community Shield 2016 > Finale  Engeland >   FA Community Shield 2016 > Finale
17:00 Leicester City - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2016  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Loo 13:0
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2016  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 7:1 (4:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Víkingur - B68 Toftir 5:1 (2:0)
18:30 HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 4:1 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK 2:5 (2:2)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - Vaasan PS 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 2:2 (0:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2016  Finland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
17:30 KTP - KPV Kokkola 5:3 (3:0)
17:30 FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 FC Jazz Pori - Grankulla IFK 3:2 (1:2)
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2016  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 >
15:30 FC Zugdidi - Kolkheti Poti 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Dinamo Batumi - FC Samtredia 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Guria Lanchkhuti - Spartaki Tskhinvali 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Kobuleti 0:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Ashanti Gold - New Edubiase FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Techiman City FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Bechem United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Aduana Stars 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Dreams FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Allies - Medeama SC 1:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Marquense 4:1 (3:0)
02:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Mictlán 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Carchá 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
03:00 Real España - CD Marathón 2:1
03:00 Social Sol - CD Honduras 0:1
23:00 Platense FC - CD Olimpia 2:2
Hongarije > NB I 2016/2017  Hongarije >   NB I 2016/2017 >
18:00 MTK Budapest - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Debreceni VSC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gyirmot SE - Videoton FC 0:4 (0:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2016  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
18:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 4:0 (2:0)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2:2 (0:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2016  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Pusamania Borneo - PS Barito Putera 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 PSM Makassar - Gresik United 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 Arema Cronus FC - Bali United 1:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Tractor Sazi - Paykan FC 3:1 (2:1)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2016/2017 > Groep B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2016/2017 > Groep B
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:2
20:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2016/2017 > Groep C  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2016/2017 > Groep C
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:4
Italië > Coppa Italia 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
18:30 Vicenza Calcio - Casertana FC 4:2 (3:0)
18:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ACR Messina 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
20:00 US Avellino - Bassano Virtus 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Ancona 1905 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Novara Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - AC Reggiana 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - AC Pisa 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - Calcio Como 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Seregno 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
20:45 FC Bari 1908 - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Latina Calcio - Matera Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 AC Cesena - US Arezzo 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Astana 2:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 4:0 (1:0)
Litouwen > Cup 2016 > Achtste finale  Litouwen >   Cup 2016 > Achtste finale
18:30 FK Sūduva - FK Trakai 4:0
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03 1:1
16:00 US Mondorf - US Rumelange 0:0
16:00 UN Käerjéng - CS FOLA Esch 0:4
18:00 UNA Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica 0:5
19:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RFCU Luxemburg 2:1
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
17:30 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Pelister 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Renova 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2 (2:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Chiapas FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:06 Club León - CF Monterrey 0:3 (0:1)
04:00 Veracruz - CF América 2:4 (2:1)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:1)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Potros UAEM 1:1
02:00 Celaya FC - Correcaminos UAT 3:0
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Loros UCOL 3:4
03:00 Tampico Madero - Deportivo Tepic 0:0
19:00 Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 2:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
17:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 0:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
17:30 FK Zeta - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 1:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 0:5 (0:3)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 1:3 (1:1)
16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Kano Pillars - Giwa FC niet gespeeld
17:20 Ikorodu United - Shooting Stars FC 1:1
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Stabæk IF - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SK Brann - Strømsgodset IF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Vålerenga IF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 IK Start - Odds BK 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Sogndal IL - Viking FK 1:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2016  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:30 Levanger FK - Fredrikstad FK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Bryne FK 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - IL Hødd 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Strømmen IF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - FK Jerv 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Raufoss IL - Åsane Fotball 1:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
15:00 Grorud IL - Alta IF 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Harstad IL - Kjelsås Fotball 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Follo FK - Tromsdalen UIL 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Ullern IF - Oppsal IF 2:3 (0:2)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
17:00 Elverum Fotball - Molde FK II 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Hønefoss BK 1:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
13:00 Frigg Oslo FK - FK Vidar 1:2 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 4:2 (0:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 4:0 (3:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1:4 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
17:30 FC Kufstein - Austria Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 USK Anif - SV Grödig 1:3 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
17:30 SV Haitzendorf - SV Würmla 2:2
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
11:00 SV Lind - Völkermarkter ST 1868 0:1
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
10:30 FC Zeltweg - USV Mettersdorf 1:6
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Alberschwende 1:4
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1:1
17:00 FC Wolfurt - Austria Lustenau (A) 3:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Club Nacional - General Díaz 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Club Ríver Plate - General Caballero 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:45 Juan Aurich - Universidad Técnica 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Defensor La Bocana - Universidad San Martín 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Real Garcilaso - Alianza Lima 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Legia Warschau - Piast Gliwice 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 CD Aves - FC Porto B 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Supertaça 2016 > Finale  Portugal >   Supertaça 2016 > Finale
21:45 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 3:0 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:3 (0:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Orenburg - CSKA Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Tom Tomsk 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 FK Rostov - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:15 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 1:2 (1:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 1:3 (0:2)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
18:15 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale 0:2 (0:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:2)
Thailand > Premier League 2016  Thailand >   Premier League 2016 >
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Navy FC 2:1
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Sisaket FC 4:0
14:00 Chainat FC - Buriram United 4:4
14:00 Muangthong United - Chiangrai United 1:0
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
14:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praag 0:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 1. SC Znojmo - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice 3:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:0
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:2
22:00 Deportivo Petare - Mineros de Guayana 0:0
22:00 Monagas - Llaneros de Guanare 6:1
23:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Táchira 3:0
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2016  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Toronto FC - New England Revolution 4:1 (2:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Chicago Fire 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City 3:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
01:00 Jacksonville Armada - Carolina RailHawks 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - FC Edmonton 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Indy Eleven - Ottawa Fury 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Miami FC 0:4 (0:3)
22:00 New York Cosmos - Rayo OKC 1:1 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
11:30 QNK Quảng Nam - Can Tho 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Đồng Tháp - Than Quảng Ninh FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sài Gòn FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Hải Phòng FC 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 SHB-Da Nang FC - Hà Nội T&T 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Thanh Hóa FC 3:1 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2016  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2016 >
15:00 Neman Grodno - FK Krumkachy Minsk 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 FK Minsk - Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
13:00 Malmö FF - AIK Solna 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 IF Elfsborg - BK Häcken 2:4 (2:3)
15:30 Hammarby IF - Kalmar FF 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK 3:1 (1:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2016  Zweden >   Superettan 2016 >
15:00 AFC United - IFK Värnamo 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Syrianska FC - Trelleborgs FF 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Lugano - FC Vaduz 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Basel 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Wil 1900 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Le Mont 1:2 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Sion II - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:0
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner