. .
FIFA > Club World Cup 2016 > 2e Ronde FIFA >    Club World Cup 2016 > 2e Ronde
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - CF América 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kashima Antlers 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2016 > December FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2016 > December
19:30 Italië - Costa Rica 3:0 (1:0)
21:45 Brazilië - Rusland 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > December FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2016 > December
13:30 Zambia - Malawi 3:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Engordany 1:1
14:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 3:1
16:00 CE Jenlai - FC Encamp 0:5
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 1:0
Argentinië > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:00 Racing Club - Olimpo 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors 2:4 (2:1)
23:00 CA San Martín - Estudiantes 3:2 (2:0)
23:00 CA Banfield - Huracán 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 CA Colón - Independiente 0:2 (0:1)
Australië > A-League 2016/2017  Australië >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 4:0 (2:0)
Australië > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australië >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 5:1 (3:0)
07:30 Sydney FC (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 2:2 (1:0)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2016/2017  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2016/2017 >
04:30 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 3:2 (2:0)
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:2 (1:0)
09:00 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 1:0 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  België >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 KAA Gent - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Standard Luik - KVC Westerlo 3:1 (2:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club San José 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Universitario Sucre - Oriente Petrolero 4:0 (1:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Bolívar 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2016  Brazilië >   Série A 2016 >
Chapecoense - Atlético Mineiro niet gespeeld
20:00 EC Vitória BA - SE Palmeiras 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Santa Cruz FC 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Santos FC - América MG 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Corinthians SP 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sport Club Recife - Figueirense 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Cherno More Varna - FC Dunav Ruse 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
22:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Bucaramanga 4:2 (1:0, 2:1) d.p.
Colombia > Promoción 2016 > Finale  Colombia >   Promoción 2016 > Finale
01:00 América de Cali - Tigres FC 3:1
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno Playoffs > Quadrangular
03:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 5:1 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - AE Zakakiou 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Aris Limassol FC 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aarhus GF - FC Kopenhagen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - RB Leipzig II 3:5 (1:3)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Schönberg 95 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 1:3 (0:0)
14:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:15 TuS Schwachhausen - TSV Melchiorshausen 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - FSC Lohfelden 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
14:30 Germania Windeck - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Inde Hahn - Euskirchener TSC 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 Siegburger SV 04 - VfL Rheinbach 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - VfL Alfter 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
14:15 SC Kapellen-Erft - SSVg Velbert 2:1 (2:0)
14:15 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - FC Kray 4:2 (1:0)
14:15 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB Homberg 2:2 (0:1)
14:15 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:3 (1:1)
14:15 SpVg Schonnebeck - Cronenberger SC 3:1 (2:1)
14:15 1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:3 (0:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 FK Pirmasens II - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:5 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - FC Brünninghausen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SuS Neuenkir­chen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - SuS Stadtlohn 5:4 (1:2)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Erndtebrück 2:3 (2:0)
14:30 FC Gütersloh - Roland Beckum 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Hammer SpVg 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 SC Hassel - FCE Rheine 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 SC Sand - FF USV Jena 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SGS Essen 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Herforder SV 9:1 (5:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Bramfelder SV - BV Cloppenburg 3:6 (1:4)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - SV 67 Weinberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Sand II - Bayern München II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FC Köln 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - TSV Schott Mainz 4:2 (3:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Borussia Bocholt 0:2
13:30 Warendorfer SU - SGS Essen II 1:2
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:2)
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - FC Hennef 05 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Bayern München 0:6 (0:2)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Kickers Offenbach 3:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale
22:00 CD Águila - Santa Tecla FC 2:0
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Chelsea FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Southampton FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Liverpool FC - West Ham United 2:2 (1:2)
Engeland > Championship 2016/2017  Engeland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:00 Derby County - Nottingham Forest 3:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 2:2 (0:2)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017 >
12:45 Olympique Marseille - FC Metz-Algrange 3:0
14:30 ASPTT Albi - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0
14:30 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux 0:0
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2016 Meisterschaft > Finale  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 Meisterschaft > Finale
10:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 2:2 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Glacis United FC - Europa Point FC 5:0
Griekenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
14:00 Panetolikos - AEP Iraklis FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
Griekenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
12:30 AEL Kalloni - Panthrakikos 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Panserraikos - Panegialios FC 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - Kallithea GS 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lamia - AO Trikala 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 OFI Heraklion - Chania FC 3:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale
18:30 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
23:00 CD Motagua - Platense FC 1:0
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC 0:1
10:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Yuen Long FC 1:2
India > Indian Super League 2016 Playoffs > Halve Finale  India >   Indian Super League 2016 Playoffs > Halve Finale
14:30 Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2016  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2016 >
10:00 Gresik United - Persipura Jayapura 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Sriwijaya FC - Bali United 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pusamania Borneo - Arema Cronus FC 2:2 (2:2)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Naft Maysan - Al Talaba 1:2
12:00 Baghdad FC - Naft Al Janoob 0:0
12:00 Al Kahraba - Al Hussein 0:0
12:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Minaa 2:1
14:30 Al Zawraa - Al Shorta 0:0
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:4 (0:2)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Chievo Verona 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Juventus 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Inter - Genoa CFC 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
17:30 Brescia Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Robur Siena - Olbia 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Lupa Roma 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Lucchese 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Calcio Como - AC Renate 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - AC Prato 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Pontedera 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Arezzo - Viterbese 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Pistoiese - Racing Roma 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 Tuttocuoio - Pro Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Lumezzane 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Pordenone Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 AS Gubbio - Bassano Virtus 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 AC Mantova - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Ancona 1905 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 SS Maceratese - Santarcangelo 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Forlì FC - AC Reggiana 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - FC Südtirol 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > A-jun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italië >  A-jun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Udinese Calcio - Carpi FC 3:0 (1:0)
Italië > A-jun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italië >  A-jun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 Inter - Frosinone Calcio 4:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:00 Boys' Town - Portmore United 0:0
21:00 Maverley Hughenden FC - Reno FC 3:0
21:00 Humble Lions - Montego Bay United FC 2:1
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Jamalco FC 0:1
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 RNK Split - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivisioun 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivisioun 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Mondorf 6:0
16:00 US Rumelange - UN Käerjéng 2:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport 1:2
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Progrès Niedercorn 0:3
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - UNA Strassen 0:3
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Valletta FC - Balzan Youths 2:2 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 JS Kasba Tadla - CR Al Hoceima 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Hassania US Agadir - Wydad AC 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Ittihad Tanger - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Groep A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Groep A
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Monarcas Morelia II 3:2
18:00 Club Tijuana II - Puebla FC II 2:3
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Halve Finale  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Halve Finale
01:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Cuervos de Ensenada 4:0
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 De Treffers - Jong Vitesse 3:2 (1:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 Quick'20 - Jong De Graafschap 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Jong FC Den Bosch - HBS 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 EVV - HSC'21 3:4 (2:1)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - Dongen 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - De Dijk 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 OFC - Hercules 4:1 (0:0)
14:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - Westlandia 1:3 (0:2)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Tasman United - Team Wellington 1:2 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 FK Stal Kamjanske - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 2:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 Club Ríver Plate - Sol de América 2:4 (2:1)
22:00 General Caballero - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 3:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Playoffs > Finale  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Playoffs > Finale
21:30 FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warschau 1:5 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 CD Feirense - FC Porto 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Tondela 3:2 (0:2)
19:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Leixões SC - Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Vizela - FC Famalicão 3:2 (0:2)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Al Ahli Doha - Al Shahaniya 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Muaither SC - El Jaish SC 1:2 (0:1)
16:10 Al Sailiya - Al Gharafa 2:1 (2:0)
16:10 Al Wakrah - Al Rayyan 0:1 (0:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 Astra Giurgiu - Steaua Boekarest 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo 2:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:0
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 0:2
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 1:3 (1:1)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
16:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško 1:1 (1:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:20 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 7:1 (4:0)
17:30 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 SD Eibar - Deportivo Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Espanyol - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD Almería - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Córdoba CF - Cádiz CF 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - CD Numancia 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Girona FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - CD Mirandés 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD Somozas - CD Lealtad 2:3 (2:3)
16:00 CD Izarra - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Boiro - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CA Osasuna B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Real Valladolid B 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Arandina CF - Pontevedra CF 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Palencia 6:0 (6:0)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - Celta de Vigo B 3:2 (3:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Unión 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 CD Mensajero - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Albacete - UD Socuéllamos 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Sestao River - SD Leioa 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - Hércules CF 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Levante UD B - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Villarreal CF B 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 CF Gavà - CD Ebro 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 CE Sabadell - AE Prat 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 CD Eldense - CF Badalona 1:4 (1:4)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Murcia - La Roda CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Córdoba CF B 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - Linares Deportivo 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Real Jaén - CF Villanovense 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Mérida AD - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lorca FC - Atlético Mancha Real 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD San Fernando - Recreativo Huelva 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Marbella FC - FC Jumilla 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Extremadura UD 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Cartagena - RB Linense 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Sporting de Huelva 1:0
12:00 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
12:00 Oiartzun - Rayo Vallecano 0:1
12:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 3:0
12:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:1
12:00 Levante UD - UDG Tenerife Sur 3:2
13:00 UD Tacuense - Fundación Albacete 1:1
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Zaragoza CFF 4:0
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Olympique Béja - Club Africain 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 CA Bizertin - US Tataouine 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 ES Sahel - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Karabükspor - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Altınordu FSG - Manisaspor 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Samsunspor - Eskişehirspor 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Denizlispor - Ümraniyespor 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Bandırmaspor 0:1 (0:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:00 BB Erzurumspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Hacettepe 2:5 (0:2)
11:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Tepecikspor - Ofspor 3:1 (2:1)
11:30 Istanbulspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Pendikspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bucaspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Fethiyespor 1:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:00 1461 Trabzon - Karşıyaka SK 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Aydınspor 1923 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Inegölspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Niğde Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Tokatspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Erciyesspor 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Menemen Belediye Spor - Kırklarelispor 5:4 (5:1)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
21:00 Danubio FC - Liverpool FC 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Nacional - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Meisterschaftsfinale > Finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Meisterschaftsfinale > Finale
20:00 Zulia FC - Zamora FC 1:2
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2016 Playoffs > Finale  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2016 Playoffs > Finale
02:00 Toronto FC - Seattle Sounders 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 Grasshoppers Zürich - FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Schaffhausen 4:0 (3:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner