. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Oktober FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2016 > Oktober
15:00 België - Rusland 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 Verenigde Staten - Zwitserland 5:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 2 UEFA >   U19 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 2
14:30 Italië - Ierland 0:2
14:30 Macedonië - Wales 0:2
UEFA > U19 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 7 UEFA >   U19 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 7
14:00 Portugal - Zweden 0:1
14:00 Georgië - Bosnië-Herzegovina 0:1
UEFA > U19 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 9 UEFA >   U19 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 9
14:00 Tsjechië - Zwitserland 3:3
14:00 Estland - Kroatië 1:2
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 3 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 3
18:30 Zwitserland - Faroer Eilanden 3:0
18:30 Tsjechië - Luxemburg 2:0
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > Finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > Finale
20:30 Zamalek - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0
AFC > U19 Championship 2016 Bahrain > Kwartfinale AFC >   U19 Championship 2016 Bahrain > Kwartfinale
15:15 Irak - Saoedi-Arabië 5:6 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
18:15 Bahrein - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp 1:0
14:00 CE Jenlai - UE Engordany 0:3
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 2:3
18:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 0:1
Argentinië > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:00 River Plate - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 GyE La Plata - Huracán 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CA Banfield - Vélez Sársfield 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Tigre - Unión de Santa Fe 3:1 (0:1)
23:00 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 1:2 (1:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
21:00 Deportivo Santamarina - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 Boca Unidos - GyE Jujuy 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown - San Martín Tucumán 4:0 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Los Andes 1:0 (1:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 0:1
Australië > A-League 2016/2017  Australië >   A-League 2016/2017 >
08:00 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets 2:2 (2:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
12:30 FK Kapaz - Inter Baku 0:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  België >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Standard Luik - Waasland-Beveren 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - KAA Gent 3:2 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
16:00 Lommel United - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Club Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Guabirá - Universitario Sucre 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Club Bolívar - Sport Boys Warnes 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 Club San José - The Strongest 0:1 (0:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Čelik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série A 2016  Brazilië >   Série A 2016 >
21:00 EC Vitória BA - Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Sport Club Recife 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Coritiba FC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Figueirense 3:0 (1:0)
23:30 Chapecoense - Santos FC 0:1 (0:1)
Brazilië > Série B 2016  Brazilië >   Série B 2016 >
01:00 CR Brasil - Joinville EC 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Vereya - Neftochimik Burgas 1:1 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Canada >   Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Halve Finale
23:00 FC Ukraine United - Serbian White Eagles 0:1
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Henan Jianye - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Yanbian FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Greenland 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Junior 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Águilas 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 2:2 (1:0)
22:15 Atlético Huila - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Promoción 2016 > Groep B  Colombia >   Promoción 2016 > Groep B
18:30 Universitario Popayán - Real Cartagena 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
03:30 AD San Carlos - Limón FC 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Belén FC - LD Alajuelense 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Liberia 3:3 (0:3)
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 2:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 AE Zakakiou - AEK Larnaca 2:5 (0:2)
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEL Limassol 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ermis Aradippou 2:2 (2:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Odense BK - FC Kopenhagen 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denemarken >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Fremad Amager - Nykøbing FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vejle BK - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 5:1 (1:1)
13:00 Skive IK - FC Roskilde 1:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 BK Avarta - BK Frem København 1:1 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
13:00 Thisted FC - VSK Aarhus 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 II 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SV Eichede 4:0 (1:0)
15:15 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - RB Leipzig II 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Schönberg 95 5:2 (2:1)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Energie Cottbus 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:1 (0:0)
14:05 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:1 (1:0)
14:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Wacker Burghausen 1:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SC Eltersdorf 3:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Unterföhring 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Grohn - Werder Bremen III 3:4 (1:3)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 HSC Hannover - MTV Gifhorn 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - 1. FC Wunstorf 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Arminia Hannover 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SSV Reutlingen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FSV Hollenbach 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Klub Kosova - Victoria Hamburg 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Rugenbergen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 BSV Buxtehude - FC Türkiye 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - VfL Pinneberg 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Süderelbe 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SC Condor Hamburg 3:4 (2:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
14:30 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - TV Herkenrath 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Euskirchener TSC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Rheinbach - VfL Alfter 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Germania Windeck - FC Inde Hahn 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB 03 Hilden 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - SSVg Velbert 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 VfB Homberg - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - FC Kray 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Bocholt 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - TSV Meerbusch 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Hansa Rostock II 5:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 VFC Plauen - Union Sandersdorf 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Germania Halberstadt - BSG Wismut Gera 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FK Pirmasens II 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
13:30 SC Hassel - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SC Paderborn 07 II 7:1 (2:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Roland Beckum 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - SuS Stadtlohn 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Erndtebrück 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Westfalia Rhynern 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - TuS Ennepetal 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - FC Brünninghausen 1:4 (1:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Eutin 08 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Duitsland >  Vrouwen DFB-Pokal 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
18:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Sand 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
Werder Bremen II - TSV DUWO 08 2:0
13:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - TSV Limmer geannuleerd
13:00 Fortuna Celle - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 1:1
13:00 TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli 3:5
14:00 Holstein Kiel - ATS Buntentor 5:2
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 1:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2:0
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FF USV Jena II 0:0
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:0
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - Blau Weiß Beelitz 2:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Bocholt 7:3
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - VfL Bochum 5:2
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Warendorfer SU 7:1
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:7
15:00 SGS Essen II - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven 1:0
15:15 Fortuna Köln - GSV Moers 1:0
15:30 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen 2:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SC Siegelbach 1:1
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - SG 99 Andernach 0:5
14:00 SV Dirmingen - FC Speyer 09 0:2
14:00 FC Bitburg - 1. FFC Montabaur 3:0
14:30 TuS Issel - SG Parr Medelsheim 5:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV Jahn Calden - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0
13:00 Hegauer FV - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:4
13:00 SC Regensburg - SV Frauenbiburg 2:2
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Wacker München 2:2
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar II - SC Freiburg II 0:4
14:30 ETSV Würzburg - FV Löchgau 2:0
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - JFV Nordwest 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Viktoria Köln 6:0 (2:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen 1:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 6:2 (2:0)
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Borussia Dortmund 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC Augsburg 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 3:3 (2:2)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Barcelona SC - River Ecuador 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Independiente del Valle - SD Aucas 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Delfín - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - El Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Chalatenango 1:0
03:00 CD FAS - CD Águila 0:0
23:00 Sonsonate FC - AD Isidro Metapan 1:0
23:15 Alianza FC - CD Dragón 4:2
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Manchester City - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 4:0 (2:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Reading FC U23 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Everton FC U23 2:0 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
14:00 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vaasan PS - FC Lahti 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kuopion PS - PS Kemi Kings 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rovaniemi PS - Helsingfors IFK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Inter Turku 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 HJK Helsinki - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Metz - OGC Nice 2:4 (1:2)
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2016  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 >
13:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Kolkheti Poti - Sioni Bolnisi 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Spartaki Tskhinvali 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Europa Point FC - Manchester 62 FC 2:1
Griekenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
15:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Atromitos 1:2 (0:0)
17:15 PAS Giannina - AE Larisa 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Carchá 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Mictlán 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 5:0 (4:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
03:00 Real España - Platense FC 1:0
03:00 CDS Vida - Social Sol 3:1
22:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Honduras 4:1
23:00 Real Sociedad - CD Marathón 2:1
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Yuen Long FC - Eastern SC 1:2
11:30 Guangzhou R&F - Tai Po FC 0:2
Ierland > Premier Division 2016  Ierland >   Premier Division 2016 >
20:00 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC 2:1 (1:1)
India > Indian Super League 2016  India >   Indian Super League 2016 >
15:30 FC Pune City - Chennaiyin FC 1:1 (0:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2016  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2016 >
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persija Jakarta 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 PS TNI - Semen Padang 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Udinese Calcio - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Inter 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 3:5 (1:4)
15:00 FC Crotone - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Empoli FC - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torino FC - Lazio Roma 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 AS Roma - US Palermo 4:1 (1:0)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Lucchese - AC Prato 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Lupa Roma - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - US Alessandria 1912 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Viterbese 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 AC Renate - US Pontedera 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Pistoiese - Calcio Como 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Tuttocuoio - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Racing Roma - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Robur Siena - Piacenza Calcio 2:3 (0:1)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Akragas - Taranto FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Calcio Catania - US Lecce 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - AS Melfi 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Fondi - US Siracusa 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 ACR Messina - Casertana FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Monopoli 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Reggina Calcio - Matera Calcio 2:6 (1:3)
Italië > A-jun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italië >  A-jun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 Juventus - Torino FC 2:1 (1:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
22:30 Reno FC - Maverley Hughenden FC 1:1
22:30 Montego Bay United FC - Waterhouse FC 2:1
22:30 Arnett Gardens - Jamalco FC 3:0
22:30 Humble Lions - UWI Pelicans 0:1
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Roasso Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:2 (1:2)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Montedio Yamagata 2:2 (1:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
11:00 FK Astana - FK Aktobe 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Ordabasy 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat 1:3 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 KF Trepça'89 - Besa Pejë 2:1
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Hajvalia 1:0
14:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Llapi 0:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2016  Letland >   Virsliga 2016 >
14:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 3:0 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - US Mondorf 1:1
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport 2:2
16:00 UNA Strassen - Progrès Niedercorn 1:3
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange 0:0
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Rumelange 1:1
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - CS FOLA Esch 1:1
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
14:30 Makedonija GP - FK Renova 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkupi 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Pelister 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Pobeda Junior - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Hibernians FC - St. Andrews FC 1:0 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 FAR de Rabat - Wydad AC 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Olympique de Khouribga 3:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 3:1 (1:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Veracruz 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 1:3 (1:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Celaya FC 1:2
02:00 Loros UCOL - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2
03:00 FC Juárez - Club Zacatepec 1:2
03:00 Tampico Madero - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0
19:00 Leones Negros - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:3
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Leones Negros III - CF Pachuca II 3:0
00:00 Leones Negros II - Atlas Guadalajara II 4:0
01:00 Titanes de Saltillo - Reynosa FC 1:2
01:00 Politécnico - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 0:4
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - UANL Tigres II 0:2
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:4
23:00 Club Irapuato - Real Zamora 1:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:2
16:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 2:1
18:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 5:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 0:3
16:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 1:1
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 3:0
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (2:0)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (1:1)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
03:00 Canterbury United - Tasman United 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Southern United 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:2 (0:0)
05:35 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 4:0 (2:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Tromsø IL - Vålerenga IF 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - IK Start 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Odds BK 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Sogndal IL - Strømsgodset IF 0:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2016  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
13:00 Åsane Fotball - Sandnes Ulf 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fredrikstad FK - Kongsvinger IL 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 IL Hødd - Strømmen IF 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Jerv - Kristiansund BK 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Mjøndalen IF - KFUM Oslo 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Raufoss IL - Levanger FK 0:6 (0:3)
13:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Bryne FK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Ranheim IL 2:2 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Aleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:5 (0:2)
16:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
13:30 USV Allerheiligen - ATSV Wolfsberg 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 SV Gaflenz - Union St. Peter/Au 1:2
15:00 SV Haitzendorf - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 3:1
15:00 SV Leobendorf - SV Langenrohr 3:1
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Wimpassing - SV Eltendorf 2:0
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - FC Lendorf 2:3
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 2:2
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
13:15 SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 0:1
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - SC Fürstenfeld 2:1
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - SC Kundl 4:2
15:30 SK Ebbs - Union Innsbruck 1:2
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:5
15:00 SC Röthis - FC Bizau 4:1
15:00 FC Andelsbuch - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:1
15:00 FC Höchst - FC Wolfurt 0:1
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - Gersthofer SV 6:0
10:15 Favoritner AC - Admira Landhaus 1:1
10:30 AS Koma Elektra - 1. Simmeringer SC 3:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:10 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Club Ríver Plate 5:3 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep A
20:00 Juan Aurich - Deportivo Municipal 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 7:2 (3:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep B
18:00 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Atlético 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Universitario de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:45 GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Guimarães 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Varzim SC - Portimonense SC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vizela - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Aves - SC Freamunde 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Famalicão - União da Madeira 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Académico Viseu - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AD Fafe - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Vitória Guimarães B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CSMS Iaşi - FC Voluntari 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 ASA Târgu Mureş - FCSB 1:1 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - CSKA Moskou 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano 1:4
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus 1:1
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Murata 2:0
Schotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC 2:1 (0:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Halve Finale  Schotland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Halve Finale
15:15 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
16:55 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:30 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Celta de Vigo - Deportivo La Coruña 4:1 (1:1)
16:15 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Málaga CF - CD Leganés 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Valladolid - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Almería - Gimnàstic 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - UCAM Murcia CF 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Levante UD 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Real Oviedo - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Lealtad - Racing Ferrol 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CA Osasuna B - Celta de Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid B - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Tudelano - CD Palencia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - CD Izarra 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Racing Santander 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Caudal Deportivo 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Boiro - Arandina CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Gernika 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Mensajero 1:1 (1:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Real Sociedad B 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sestao River - UD SS Reyes 1:3
18:00 CD Toledo - Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - CDA Navalcarnero 3:2 (2:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Ebro - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Badalona 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Gavà - UE Llagostera 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Lleida Esportiu 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - Valencia CF B 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Atlético Saguntino - Espanyol B 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - AE Prat 0:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 Córdoba CF B - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - RB Linense 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 UD Melilla - Real Jaén 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - Marbella FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:15 La Roda CF - CF Villanovense 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Real Murcia 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Mérida AD - Extremadura UD 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 Lorca FC - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD San Fernando - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:1)
Thailand > Premier League 2016  Thailand >   Premier League 2016 >
Suphanburi FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol niet gespeeld
BB Chulalongkorn University - Bangkok Glass FC niet gespeeld
Pattaya United - Navy FC niet gespeeld
Super Power Samut Prakan - Muangthong United niet gespeeld
Chainat FC - BEC Tero Sasana niet gespeeld
Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC niet gespeeld
Sukhothai FC - Bangkok United niet gespeeld
Army United FC - Nakhon Ratchasima niet gespeeld
Buriram United - Sisaket FC niet gespeeld
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praag 1:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:30 JS Kairouan - EO Sidi Bouzid 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 US Ben Guerdane - Espérance Zarzis 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 US Tataouine - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 ES Métlaoui - Olympique Béja 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Club Africain - Stade Gabésien 0:1 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
12:30 Karabükspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Kasımpaşa SK 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
Göztepe - Eskişehirspor 3:0
12:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Balıkesirspor 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 Samsunspor - Altınordu FSG 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
00:15 Nacional - Racing Club 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Sud América 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Danubio FC - River Plate 2:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Táchira 2:1
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:3
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Zulia 2:1
22:00 Ureña Sport Club - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:5
22:00 Monagas - Carabobo FC 0:3
22:00 Zulia FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:0
22:00 Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara 2:1
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Petare 2:0
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
18:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Ain FC 1:2 (1:2)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2016  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
22:00 Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Orlando City - D.C. United 4:2 (2:1)
22:00 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 4:1 (2:0)
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
01:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Rayo OKC 0:2 (0:0)
01:00 New York Cosmos - Miami FC 4:0 (4:0)
01:30 Carolina RailHawks - Minnesota United FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Indy Eleven - Puerto Rico FC 3:0 (3:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Ottawa Fury 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 FC Edmonton - Jacksonville Armada 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aberystwyth Town - Llandudno FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newtown AFC - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2016  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2016 >
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Slutsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 BATE Borisov - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2016 Meisterschaft  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2016 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons 5:3 (2:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2016 Abstieg  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2016 Abstieg >
08:00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2016  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2016 >
06:30 Busan IPark - Bucheon FC 1995 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daegu FC 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Chungju Hummel 2:2 (1:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 IFK Norrköping - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF 2:3 (2:1)
17:30 Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg 2:4 (0:3)
Zweden > Superettan 2016  Zweden >   Superettan 2016 >
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Degerfors IF 2:4 (2:4)
15:00 Syrianska FC - IFK Värnamo 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Ängelholms FF - AFC United 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS 0:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
15:00 Piteå IF - Umeå FC 4:2
16:00 Västerås SK - Akropolis IF 1:3
17:00 Vasalunds IF - IK Brage 3:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Mjällby AIF 2:2
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - IK Oddevold 3:0
17:00 Husqvarna FF - Oskarshamns AIK 3:2
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 5:2 (4:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner