. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:0 (0:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - ES Sétif 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 USM Bel Abbes - DRB Tadjenanet 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 JS Kabylie - MC Oran 1:1 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:00 Olimpo - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 Patronato - CA Banfield 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vélez Sársfield - Talleres Córdoba 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Belgrano Córdoba - Quilmes AC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Boca Juniors - CA Temperley 4:0 (3:0)
23:00 Independiente - GyE La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Huracán - Rosario Central 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Brown de Adrogué 2:1 (1:0)
01:05 Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Instituto Córdoba - Club Almagro 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Los Andes - Deportivo Santamarina 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 GyE Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - CSD Flandria 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 San Martín Tucumán - All Boys 3:2 (0:1)
23:30 CA Douglas Haig - Atlético Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 1:2
Australië > A-League 2016/2017  Australië >   A-League 2016/2017 >
08:35 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:1)
10:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (1:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
13:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  België >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0 (1:0)
België > A-jun Elite U19 2016/2017  België >  A-jun Elite U19 2016/2017 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 1:3
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2
13:30 KRC Genk - Lierse SK 3:0
14:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Lokeren 5:1
14:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 5:0
België > B-jun Elite U17 2016/2017  België >  B-jun Elite U17 2016/2017 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1
13:30 KRC Genk - Lierse SK 5:1
14:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Lokeren 3:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 NK Vitez - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:5 (0:3)
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa 3:1 (1:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2016  Brazilië >   Série A 2016 >
20:30 Corinthians SP - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Atlético Paranaense - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Botafogo RJ - Coritiba FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Internacional - Santa Cruz FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Santos FC - SE Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Figueirense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2016  Brazilië >   Série B 2016 >
00:30 Paraná Clube - Bragantino 4:1 (1:1)
01:30 Joinville EC - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Clube Náutico - Atlético GO 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Ceará SC 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Paysandu SC - Sampaio Corrêa FC 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Tupi FC - Vila Nova FC GO 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
16:30 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Montana 2:1 (1:0)
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
17:00 Deportes Iquique - Santiago Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 CD Cobresal - Unión Española 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano 4:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
02:45 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Huila 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Rionegro Águilas - Alianza Petrolera 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Cortuluá 3:1 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Karmiotissa Polemidion 4:2 (2:0)
19:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia 1:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC 0:2 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 B.93 København - BK Avarta 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Fredensborg BI 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Holbæk B&I - BK Frem København 0:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Greve Fodbold - Dalum IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Svendborg - Kolding IF 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - FC Sydvest 05 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - BK Marienlyst 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
14:00 VSK Aarhus - Vejgaard BK 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Aarhus Fremad 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Odder IGF - Thisted FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Kjellerup IF - Jammerbugt FC 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:05 Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfB Lübeck 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Union Fürstenwalde 3:3 (1:1)
14:05 Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Verl - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSG Sprockhövel 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart II 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Wormatia Worms 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - FC Astoria Walldorf 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Nöttingen 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - FC Memmingen 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - VfR Garching 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Augsburg II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - TSV Aubstadt 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Amberg - DJK Ammerthal 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - ASV Neumarkt 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Erlenbach 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Sand - SC Eltersdorf 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Würzburger FV - VfL Frohnlach 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Ansbach 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Alemannia Haibach - 1. SC Feucht 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 4:3 (1:3)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV 1883 Bogen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Pipinsried 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Ismaning - FC Unterföhring 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 DJK Vilzing - TSV Landsberg 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 FC Gundelfingen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - TSV Grolland 6:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfL 07 Bremen - TSV Melchiorshausen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer SV 0:7 (0:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Borussia Fulda 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - OSC Vellmar 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSC Lohfelden 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Steinbach - TSV Lehnerz 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Viktoria Urberach 4:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:30 Arminia Hannover - VfL Osnabrück II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SSV Jeddeloh 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bahlinger SC - SpVgg Neckarelz 6:1 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Balingen - Göppinger SV 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - SSV Reutlingen 2:3 (2:0)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - FC Astoria Walldorf II 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Karlsruher SC II 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 SV Spielberg - Offenburger FV 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Dassendorf 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
16:00 VfL Alfter - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Malchower SV 90 1:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 Askania Bernburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:5 (0:1)
13:30 FSV Barleben - SSV Markranstädt 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VFC Plauen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:4 (0:4)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 4:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SV Gonsenheim 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - SpVgg Burgbrohl 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSV Schott Mainz 2:4 (2:1)
15:30 SC Hauenstein - SV Morlautern 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 FC Karbach - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Borussia Neunkirchen 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Kilia Kiel 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eutin 08 - TSB Flensburg 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Oldenburger SV - TuS Hartenholm 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - TSV Kropp 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - NTSV Strand 08 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bayern München - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück 4:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 2:4 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel 6:1 (5:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:6 (1:2)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:5 (0:2)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach 7:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 SD Aucas - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 5:0 (2:0)
23:00 LDU Quito - CD Universidad Catolica 2:2 (2:0)
Egypte > Premiership 2016/2017  Egypte >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
14:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Aswan 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 El-Entag El-Harby - PetroJet Football Club 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC - El Daklyeh 2:2 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:00 CD Dragón - Luis Angel Firpo 0:1
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Arsenal FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Manchester United - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC 2:4 (2:3)
Engeland > Championship 2016/2017  Engeland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bristol City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Wigan Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Huddersfield Town 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Rotherham United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Burton Albion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Newcastle United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
Engeland > League One 2016/2017  Engeland >   League One 2016/2017 >
14:00 Oxford United - Millwall FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bradford City 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale FC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Bury FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Swindon Town 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Coventry City 1:1 (0:1)
Engeland > League Two 2016/2017  Engeland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Newport County 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Hartlepool United 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Crawley Town 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Blackpool FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Exeter City 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Notts County - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Colchester United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > National League 2016/2017  Engeland >   National League 2016/2017 >
13:15 Barrow AFC - Eastleigh FC 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Woking FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Braintree Town - Solihull Moors 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Lincoln City 2:5 (2:2)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Wrexham FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 North Ferriby United - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Southport FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 York City - Sutton United 2:2 (1:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2016  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
12:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Levadia 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1:7 (0:5)
15:00 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:3 (0:0)
18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
Finland > Relegation Veikkausliiga 2016 > Degradering  Finland >   Relegation Veikkausliiga 2016 > Degradering
16:00 Inter Turku - TPS Turku 2:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 SC Bastia - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - SM Caen 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Chamois Niortais 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Clermont Foot - Amiens SC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sochaux - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (0:1)
Frankrijk > National 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   National 2016/2017 >
15:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Pau FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:1)
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2016  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 >
13:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Saburtalo - Kolkheti Poti 6:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Manchester 62 FC - Lions Gibraltar 5:1
20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC 0:3
Griekenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
14:00 AE Larisa - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atromitos - Olympiakos 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - Juticalpa FC 2:2
Hongarije > NB I 2016/2017  Hongarije >   NB I 2016/2017 >
15:30 Budapest Honvéd - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC 2:3 (1:2)
17:45 Budapesti Vasas - Videoton FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Paksi SE - Újpest FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gyirmot SE - Debreceni VSC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - MTK Budapest 1:0 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2016  India >   Indian Super League 2016 >
15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2016  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Bali United - Bhayangkara FC 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gresik United - Persiba Balikpapan 1:2 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Al Bahri - Al Naft 0:3
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon 5:0 (3:0)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus - SSC Napoli 2:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie B 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Pro Vercelli 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Latina Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Cesena 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Novara Calcio 4:3 (3:2)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Sambenedettese - AC FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Forlì FC - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 AC Mantova - AC Reggiana 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Ancona 1905 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Venezia FC - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - Modena FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 AS Gubbio - Teramo Calcio 1:5 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
07:00 FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata 3:1 (1:1)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka 4:1 (2:0)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:4 (0:2)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg >
11:00 FK Taraz - Shakter Karaganda 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Akzhayik 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 FK Atyrau - Tobyl Kostanay 3:0 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Astana 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Kairat - FK Okzhetpes 5:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe 2:1 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 KF Trepça - KF Trepça'89 1:3
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (2:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2016  Letland >   Virsliga 2016 >
13:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava 0:1 (0:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2016 Meisterschaft  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2016 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FC Stumbras - FK Lietava Jonava 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva 1:1 (1:0)
Litouwen > Relegation 2016 > Finale  Litouwen >   Relegation 2016 > Finale
13:00 FK Palanga - Utenis Utena 2:3 (0:2)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde
18:00 Blo-Weiss Medernach - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:4
19:00 FC Koerich/Simmern - FC Wiltz 71 0:3
19:00 CS Grevenmacher - Jeunesse Canach 3:1 n.v.
19:30 FC Minerva Lintgen - FC Mondercange 2:3
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Pembroke Athleta FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan Youths 2:2 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Olympique de Safi - Ittihad Tanger 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FAR de Rabat 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
04:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM 1:4 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Lobos BUAP 1:1
03:00 CF Atlante - FC Juárez 2:1
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Loros UCOL 1:1
03:30 Venados FC - Deportivo Tepic 2:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - Cruz Azul II 1:1
03:00 Inter Playa - Sporting Canamy 4:1
17:00 Puebla FC II - Pumas UNAM II 4:1
18:00 Santos Laguna II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 0:0
19:00 Real Cuautitlán - Veracruz III 2:0
19:00 UANL Tigres II - Titanes de Saltillo 0:0
23:00 Real Zamora - A.E.M. Fútbol Club 0:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - Gallos Blancos 2:0
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 3:0
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 2:0
18:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 1:3
18:15 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 1:1
19:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 1:0
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 0:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 4:1
18:15 Chiapas FC - Gallos Blancos 4:0
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:2
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 3:2
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - Deportivo Toluca 0:3
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 1:1
17:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
19:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 3:4
23:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:4
23:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 3:1
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Saxan 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CF Ungheni 3:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Bokelj 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:3 (0:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 Willem II - FC Groningen 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 Vitesse - PSV 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 AFC Ajax - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 Jong FC Twente - HHC Hardenberg 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Jong Vitesse - Kozakken Boys 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 Spakenburg - GVVV 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 VVSB - Jong AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 De Treffers - Barendrecht 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Lienden - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (0:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Lisse - Jong Almere City FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - Scheveningen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASWH - VVOG 2:5 (0:2)
15:00 DVS'33 Ermelo - IJsselmeervogels 1:6 (1:3)
15:00 Jong FC Groningen - FC Rijnvogels 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Huizen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - Capelle 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SteDoCo - ODIN '59 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
03:00 Auckland City FC - Tasman United 4:0 (2:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2016/2017  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 0:0
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 3:0
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast 1:2
16:00 Ballymena United - Ballinamallard United FC 4:0
16:00 Portadown FC - Ards FC 3:1
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 4:1 (2:0)
Oezbekistan > PFL 2016  Oezbekistan >   PFL 2016 >
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 3:2
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Buxoro FK 0:1
13:30 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Obod Tashkent 1:0
14:00 Olmaliq FK - Andijon PFK 0:0
14:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - FK Qo'qon 1912 1:1
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:2
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 0:1 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
16:00 Vorwärts Steyr - SC Weiz 5:0 (4:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Seekirchen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Grödig 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - Austria Salzburg 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - FC Hard 2:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 ASV Spratzern - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:0
15:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Gaflenz 3:1
15:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Union St. Peter/Au 3:0
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Neuberg - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 0:2
15:00 SV Leithaprodersdorf - SV Eberau 0:3
16:00 ASV Draßburg - UFC Markt Allhau 3:0
16:00 SC Pinkafeld - FC Deutschkreutz 0:0
16:00 ASK Klingenbach - SV Schattendorf 2:1
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SK Maria Saal - SV Eberstein 3:1
15:00 ATUS Ferlach - SAK Klagenfurt 3:0
15:00 Rapid Lienz - SVG Bleiburg 1:1
15:30 ASKÖ Gmünd - SV Feldkirchen 3:2
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 1:2
15:30 Union Perg - SV Bad Schallerbach 3:2
15:30 ASV St. Marienkirchen - ASKÖ Oedt 2:0
15:30 Union Weißkirchen - WSC Hertha 2:2
15:30 SV Bad Ischl - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 3:1
16:00 FC Wels - Union Vöcklamarkt 0:5
16:30 SV Wallern - SV Gmunden 2:0
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 UFC Altenmarkt - UFC SV Hallwang 4:2
14:00 FC Bergheim - USV 1960 Berndorf 3:1
14:00 FC Hallein 04 - SV Wals-Grünau 0:7
16:00 SV Kuchl - SV Bürmoos 2:2
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 SC Fürstenfeld - SC Bruck/Mur 0:3
16:00 ASK Voitsberg - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1:2
16:00 SV Frohnleiten - FC Zeltweg 2:0
19:00 USV St. Anna - SV Wildon 4:2
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Völs - SK Ebbs 2:1
14:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Kematen 3:2
15:30 SC Imst - SVG Reichenau 2:2
16:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Hall 1:1
16:30 SC Kundl - SPG Silz/Mötz 0:1
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Höchst - FC Lauterach 2:1
14:00 FC Langenegg - SC Röthis 4:0
14:00 FC Alberschwende - Dornbirner SV 2:3
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Admira Dornbirn 3:0
16:30 FC Bizau - FC Andelsbuch 0:1
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Admira Landhaus - SC Wiener Viktoria 1:1
15:00 1. Simmeringer SC - SC Mannswörth 0:2
15:00 FV Austria XIII - Sportunion Mauer 2:2
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - AS Koma Elektra 2:2
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz 0:2
16:00 SV Neulengbach - SKV Altenmarkt 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:10 Club Ríver Plate - Rubio Ñu 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep A
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Groep B
19:30 Alianza Atlético - Ayacucho FC 1:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Górnik Łęczna - Śląsk Wrocław 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Puławy 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Bytovia Bytów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Znicz Pruszkow 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 CD Tondela - Moreirense FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 SC Olhanense - Sporting CP B 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Famalicão 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Freamunde - Sporting Braga B 0:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
16:20 Al Gharafa - Al Sadd 3:3 (2:3)
18:30 Muaither SC - Al Wakrah 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Al Kharitiyath - Al Rayyan 1:3 (1:2)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Dinamo Boekarest - Astra Giurgiu 2:2 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:30 FK Amkar Perm - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskou - CSKA Moskou 3:1 (1:0)
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2016/2017  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:10 Al Shabab - Al Fateh 2:0 (0:0)
18:50 Al Wahda - Al Baten 5:1 (2:1)
18:50 Al Faysali - Al Nassr 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Khaleej 4:1 (2:1)
Schotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Heart of Midlothian 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Partick Thistle 1:2 (1:1)
Schotland > Championship 2016/2017  Schotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ayr United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Mirren FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Falkirk FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Raith Rovers - Queen Of The South 1:0 (0:0)
Schotland > League One 2016/2017  Schotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Albion Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Livingston FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stranraer FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:3 (0:1)
Schotland > League Two 2016/2017  Schotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Arbroath FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Clyde FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Edinburgh City FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC 3:1 (2:0)
Schotland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Schotland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Annan Athletic 1:2
16:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Cumbernauld Colts 4:0
16:00 Formartine United - Banks O' Dee FC 7:2
16:00 Gretna FC - Buckie Thistle 2:6
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 1:3 (0:2)
Singapore > Cup 2016 > Derde plaats  Singapore >   Cup 2016 > Derde plaats
11:00 Balestier Khalsa - Ceres FC 1:2
Singapore > Cup 2016 > Finale  Singapore >   Cup 2016 > Finale
14:00 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 2:0
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Celje - NK Krško 0:3 (0:2)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 1:0 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - DAC Dunajská Streda geannuleerd
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlate Moravce 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Sporting Gijón - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Deportivo Alavés - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 4:2 (3:1)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 SD Huesca - CF Reus Deportiu 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Almería 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Celta de Vigo B - CD Tudelano 3:0 (3:0)
16:30 UD Mutilvera - UD Somozas 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Real Valladolid B 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Izarra - Arandina CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Palencia - SD Ponferradina 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - Coruxo FC 2:2 (2:2)
20:45 Racing Santander - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Zamudio 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Real Unión - UD Socuéllamos 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Albacete - UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 Valencia CF B - CF Gavà 4:1 (4:1)
17:00 Levante UD B - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Espanyol B - Hércules CF 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CD Alcoyano 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 AE Prat - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 UE Llagostera - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Jumilla - La Roda CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Mancha Real 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 Extremadura UD - Lorca FC 0:3 (0:3)
18:30 Marbella FC - CD San Fernando 2:3 (2:3)
19:00 CF Villanovense - Mérida AD 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 0:3
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sparta Praag - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec 4:0 (4:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:30 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 AS Marsa - AS Gabès 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 CS Hammam-Lif - Olympique Béja 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
12:30 Gaziantepspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bursaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
12:00 Boluspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Elazığspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
21:00 Sud América - CA Peñarol 1:4 (1:1)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Boston River - Danubio FC 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 CA Fénix - Liverpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
21:00 Zulia FC - Carabobo FC 3:0
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
02:00 Miami FC - FC Edmonton 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 0:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bala Town 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Llandudno FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK 3:1 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2016  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2016 >
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Brest 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Granit Mikashevichi - FK Vitebsk 0:3 (0:2)
14:15 Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
15:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - SuperSport United 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits 1:2 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2016 Meisterschaft  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2016 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeonbuk FC 0:5 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2016 Abstieg  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2016 Abstieg >
08:00 Gwangju FC - Seongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers 3:2 (2:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2016  Zweden >   Superettan 2016 >
14:00 Degerfors IF - Syrianska FC 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 AFC United - Åtvidabergs FF 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Ljungskile SK 2:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
13:00 Nyköpings BIS - IF Brommapojkarna 0:1
14:00 Umeå FC - Team Thorengruppen SK 0:0
14:00 IK Sleipner - Akropolis IF 1:2
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
14:00 Kristianstad FC - Husqvarna FF 1:1
15:00 Qviding FIF - Landskrona BoIS 3:1
16:00 Östers IF - Prespa Birlik 1:0
16:00 Norrby IF - Utsiktens BK 2:1
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Sion - FC Lugano 5:1 (3:1)
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:2 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen 0:2 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC United Zürich 4:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Bavois 4:1
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2
16:00 FC Tuggen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Kriens 1:5
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Sion II 2:4
17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Cham 0:1
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2016/2017  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Staad - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:1
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 2:2
17:00 FC Neunkirch - FC Luzern 2:0
19:30 Lugano Femminile - SC Derendingen 2:0
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Basel 1893 0:4
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner