. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 9 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 9
16:00 Spanje - San Marino 3:0
20:30 Slowakije - Noord-Ierland 4:3
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 10 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2016/2017 > Groep 10
18:00 Malta - Wales 0:3
18:00 Portugal - Schotland 0:1
UEFA > A-jun Youth League 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde UEFA >   A-jun Youth League 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
17:00 Gabala FK - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2016 > Achtste finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2016 > Achtste finale
01:45 Sol de América - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Cup 2016 > Kwartfinale AFC >    AFC Cup 2016 > Kwartfinale
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Bengaluru FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Al Muharraq - Al Ahed 0:2 (0:1)
AFC > U16 Championship 2016 Indien > Groep A AFC >   U16 Championship 2016 Indien > Groep A
15:30 India - Iran 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Saoedi-Arabië - Ver. Arab. Emiraten 1:3 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:15 CA Douglas Haig - Instituto Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
02:05 Atlético Paraná - Nueva Chicago 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Guillermo Brown - Los Andes 2:0 (1:0)
20:35 Estudiantes de San Luis - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martín Tucumán 3:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2016 > Achtste finale  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2016 > Achtste finale
02:10 Deportivo Morón - Rosario Central 0:2 (0:0)
Armenie > Cup 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale  Armenie >   Cup 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale
14:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 1:2
16:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 1:2
Australië > FFA Cup 2016 > Kwartfinale  Australië >   FFA Cup 2016 > Kwartfinale
11:30 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 4:1 (3:0)
11:30 Blacktown City FC - Sydney FC 0:3 (0:2)
België > Beker van België 2016/2017 > 6e Ronde  België >   Beker van België 2016/2017 > 6e Ronde
19:30 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Cercle Brugge 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - AS Eupen 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sprimont Comblain 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KFC Oosterzonen 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 SW Harelbeke - Sint-Truidense VV 1:6 (0:5)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 R. Cappellen FC - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Lierse SK - KAA Gent 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Sporting Hasselt - KV Mechelen 2:3 (2:0)
20:30 Eendracht Aalst - KRC Genk 0:4 (0:3)
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 ASV Geel - Standard Luik 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - Bocholter VV 5:0 (3:0)
België > A-jun Elite U19 2016/2017  België >  A-jun Elite U19 2016/2017 >
16:30 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 9:0
België > B-jun Elite U17 2016/2017  België >  B-jun Elite U17 2016/2017 >
16:30 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Club Bolívar - Nacional Potosí 4:2 (2:2)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
16:00 HNK Orašje - FK Karanovac 3:2
16:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Velež Mostar 1:2
16:00 FK Krupa - NK Travnik 1:3
16:00 NK Brotnjo - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:7
16:00 Široki Brijeg - HNK Čapljina 5:0
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Rudar 1:0
16:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina 0:1
16:00 FK Goražde - Zvijezda Gradačac 5:4 d.p.
16:00 Slavija Sarajevo - NK Vitez 5:4 d.p.
16:00 FK Kozara - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:2 d.p.
16:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2:0
16:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Bosna 3:4 d.p.
16:00 FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Sloboda Novi Grad 5:1
16:00 FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Drina 3:1
16:00 FK Podrinje Janja - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 5:0
Brazilië > Série B 2016  Brazilië >   Série B 2016 >
02:30 Ceará SC - Luverdense 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarije > Kupa 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Bulgarije >   Kupa 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
15:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - FC Dunav Ruse 7:8 d.p.
15:00 Nesebyr - OFK Pomorie 1:2
15:00 PFC Bansko - FK Sozopol 0:1
15:00 Septemvri Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:0
15:00 FK Rozova - Cherno More Varna 1:2
15:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Botev Plovdiv 3:6
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:1
18:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Slavia Sofia 2:0
Chili > Cup 2016 > Achtste finale  Chili >   Cup 2016 > Achtste finale
21:00 Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 O'Higgins - Unión Española 1:2 (0:1)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Yanbian FC 3:0 (3:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 4:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
04:00 AD Carmelita - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Liberia 2:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - APOEL Nicosia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca 0:3 (0:2)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Randers FC - FC Kopenhagen 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denemarken >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
19:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Helsingør 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
20:00 Bayern München - Hertha BSC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
17:30 Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (0:1)
18:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen II 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - Preußen Münster 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (1:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
19:30 SV Meppen - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
19:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Köln II 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
19:00 TuS Koblenz - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 Hessen Kassel - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Pirmasens - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Nöttingen 4:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
20:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Hammer SpVg 0:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
22:30 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - Mushuc Runa 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 CS Emelec - River Ecuador 5:0 (3:0)
23:00 Delfín - Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:00 Pasaquina FC - Sonsonate FC 0:2
Engeland > League Cup 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde  Engeland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 West Ham United - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Southampton FC - Crystal Palace 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Swansea City - Manchester City 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Fulham FC - Bristol City 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Northampton Town - Manchester United 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Gillingham FC 5:0 (1:0)
21:00 Stoke City - Hull City 1:2 (1:1)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde
16:00 FC Molycorp Silmet - FC Flora III 6:5 (0:3, 4:4) n.v.
16:00 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - FC Flora II 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Narva United FC - Viimsi JK 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
16:00 PS Kemi Kings - FC Lahti 2:4 (2:1)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Kuopion PS - Ilves Tampere 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Rovaniemi PS 2:1 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
19:00 Angers SCO - SM Caen 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (1:1)
Georgië > David Kipiani Cup 2016 > Achtste finale  Georgië >   David Kipiani Cup 2016 > Achtste finale
14:00 Liakhvi Tskhinvali - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:3
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Kolkheti Poti 0:1
14:00 FK Borjomi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3
14:00 FC Khobi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:3
14:00 Lazika Zugdidi - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:4
14:00 Sulori Vani - Guria Lanchkhuti 3:1
14:00 Chkherimela FC - FC Samtredia 0:3
14:00 FC Merani Martvili - Dila Gori 4:3 d.p.
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
20:30 Europa Point FC - Glacis United FC 1:3 (1:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Deportivo Carchá - Antigua GFC 2:1 (0:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2016/2017  Hongarije >   NB I 2016/2017 >
19:00 Újpest FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 MTK Budapest - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Paksi SE 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Gyirmot SE - Budapesti Vasas 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Videoton FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:0)
Hongarije > Magyar Kupa 2016/2017 > 6e Ronde  Hongarije >   Magyar Kupa 2016/2017 > 6e Ronde
13:00 Monori SE - Szolnoki MÁV 1:7
13:00 43. sz. Építők - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0:6
15:00 Pétervására SE - Soroksár SC 1:6
15:00 Makó FC - Sárvár FC 4:2 d.p.
15:00 Kecskeméti TE - Babócsa SE 7:0
15:00 Inter CGF - Mosonmagyaróvár 1:2
15:00 Balatonlelle - Budaörs SC 0:2
15:00 Tevel SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:9
15:00 Kazincbarcika BSC - Soproni VSE 1:2
15:00 Thermál Spa Siklós - Szeol SC 2:3
15:00 Baktaloranthaza VSE - Cigánd SE 5:4 d.p.
15:00 Csepel FC - Cegledi VSE 0:1
15:00 Hódmezővásárhely FC - Várda SE 2:0
15:00 Veszprém FC - Kozármisleny SE 0:3
15:00 Tatai AC - Puskás FC 0:5
15:00 Heviz FC - Szeged 2011 FC 0:1
15:00 Andráshida SC - Balmazújvárosi FC 0:3
15:00 KSE Iváncsa - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:3
15:00 Tállya KSE - III. Kerületi TVE 4:0
15:00 Mád FC - Edelény FC 5:0
15:00 Marcali VFC - Pénzügyőr SE 4:3 d.p.
15:00 Cered FC - Csornai SE 2:5
15:00 Várpalotai BSK - Bicskei TC 1:6
15:00 Balatonfüredi FC - Tiszakécske 0:3
15:00 Balkanyi SE - Budafoki LC 1:2
15:00 Olajmunkás SE - Dunaharaszti MTK 0:1
15:00 Taksony SE - Érdi Városi SE 0:6
15:00 Móri SE - Dabas FC 3:2
15:00 Balassagyarmat VSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 2:1
15:00 Dabas-Gyón FC - Komáromi VSE 0:3
15:00 Gyulai Termál FC - FC Tiszaújváros 6:5 d.p.
15:00 Tiszasziget SE - Pécsi EAC 4:1
15:00 Méhkeréki SE - Putnok VSE 0:2
15:00 Koroncó FC - Bonyhád VLC 3:0
15:00 Törökszentmiklós FC - FC Hatvan 0:1
15:00 Berettyoujfalui SE - STC Salgótarján 0:4
15:00 Szentantalfa FC - Király SZE 9:10 d.p.
15:00 Tura VSK - Nyírbátori FC 2:1
15:00 Nagykáta SE - SzTK-Erima 1:2
15:00 Berkenye SE - Jaszbereny SE Vasas 2:3
15:00 Kondorosi TE - Kaposvári RFC 0:4
15:00 Körmendi FC - Szajol KLK 3:2
15:00 Sárrétudvari KSE - Pálhalma SE 0:2
15:00 Nagykanizsai TE 1866 - Celldomolki VSE 3:4 d.p.
15:00 Sellye FC - Szentlőrinc SE 2:5
15:00 Komlói Bányász SK - Csákvári TK 1:2
15:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Vác FC 1:3
15:00 Bácsalmási PVSE - Diósdi TC 3:1
16:00 Nyúl SC - Rákosmenti KSK 2:4
17:00 Rákospalotai EAC - BFC Siófok 2:0
19:00 Tatabánya FC - Dorogi FC 0:3
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:45 Al Bahri - Al Minaa 2:1
14:45 Erbil - Al Hedood geannuleerd
14:45 Baghdad FC - Naft Maysan 2:1
14:45 Karbalaa FC - Zakho 1:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
14:45 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Padideh FC - Sanat Naft FC 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Sepahan FC - Persepolis 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Naft Tehran FC - Shahrdari Tabriz 2:1 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
20:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:30 Bologna FC - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Atalanta - US Palermo 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Empoli FC - Inter 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Pescara Calcio - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 AS Roma - FC Crotone 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (2:1)
Kazachstan > Kubok 2016 > Halve Finale  Kazachstan >   Kubok 2016 > Halve Finale
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Astana 1:2
15:30 FK Kairat - FK Atyrau 1:0
Kroatië > Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Kroatië >   Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
15:30 NK Jalžabet - Hajduk Split 0:6
15:30 NK Croatia Dakovo - HNK Rijeka 0:3
15:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - Slaven Belupo 2:4 d.p.
15:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Osijek 1:4
15:30 NK Slavija Pleternica - RNK Split 1:2
15:30 Neretvanac Opuzen - NK Istra 1961 1:3
15:30 NK Bjelovar - NK Zagreb 4:0
15:30 NK Solin - NK Zadar 1:0
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK GOŠK Dubrovnik 3:0
15:30 NK Libertas - NK Vinogradar 2:5
15:30 NK Novigrad - NK Zelina 4:0
Litouwen > A Lyga 2016  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2016 >
17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 1:1 (0:1)
Macedonië > Kup na Makedonija 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Macedonië >   Kup na Makedonija 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
Metalurg Skopje - Mladost Carev Dvor niet gespeeld
15:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pelister - FK Renova 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Vlazrimi - Vardar Skopje 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Turnovo 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Teteks 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Novaci 2005 - FK Pobeda Junior 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:00 St. Andrews FC - Sliema Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Pachuca 1:5 (1:2)
02:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz 3:2 (2:2)
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 1:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:04 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 3:2
16:00 Club León - Chiapas FC 4:3
16:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1:2
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
17:45 Club León - Chiapas FC 2:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 2:0
18:30 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2
21:45 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 6:0
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Milsami - Speranţa Nisporeni 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sheriff 3:0 (1:0)
Moldavië > Cupa Moldova 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Moldavië >   Cupa Moldova 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
14:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Edineţ 6:0
14:00 FC Codru Lozova - Intersport Sănătăuca 1:0
14:00 Anina-ŞS - CF Intersport-Aroma 3:1 d.p.
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
15:00 FK Bratstvo - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:3
15:00 OFK Petrovac - Grafičar Podgorica 3:0
15:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Celik 4:2 d.p.
15:00 FK Bokelj - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
15:00 FK Hajduk - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:8
15:00 FK Ibar Rožaje - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:3
15:00 Jezero Plav - FK Zeta 0:4
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Radnički Berane 5:0
15:00 OSK Igalo - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:4
15:00 FK Petnjica - FK KOM Podgorica 0:2
15:00 FK Brskovo - FK Gorštak 4:2 d.p.
15:00 FK Otrant Ulcinj - FK Berane 4:5 d.p.
15:00 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje - FK Cetinje 4:2 d.p.
Nederland > KNVB beker 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
17:00 Dongen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Achilles Veen - VVSB 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Heracles Almelo 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3) n.v.
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
20:00 UNA - Huizen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 De Treffers - ASWH 0:3 (0:3)
20:00 Spakenburg - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Koninklijke HFC - OJC Rosmalen 6:1 (3:0)
20:00 DVS'33 Ermelo - PEC Zwolle 1:4 (0:3)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 FC Lienden - AZ Alkmaar 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 Katwijk - Harkemase Boys 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 AFC Ajax - Willem II 5:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enyimba Aba 3:1
17:00 Kano Pillars - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
Noorwegen > Cupen 2016 > Kwartfinale  Noorwegen >   Cupen 2016 > Kwartfinale
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Tromsø IL - Rosenborg BK 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Oekraïne > Kubok 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde  Oekraïne >   Kubok 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde
15:00 FK Poltava - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Karpaty Lviv 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
15:30 Hornostayivka - NK Veres 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Niva-V Vinnitsa - MFK Mikolaiv 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Illichivets - FK Ternopil 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro - FK Stal Kamjanske 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (0:0)
Oezbekistan > PFL 2016  Oezbekistan >   PFL 2016 >
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0
Oostenrijk > ÖFB-Cup 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Oostenrijk >   ÖFB-Cup 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
18:00 SV Leobendorf - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SK Bad Wimsbach - Sturm Graz 0:5 (0:1)
19:00 SC Mannsdorf - RB Salzburg 1:7 (1:5)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - SV Mattersburg 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
19:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SCR Altach 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 SC Ritzing - FC Admira Wacker 1:3 (1:2)
20:20 First Vienna FC - Austria Wien 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
16:45 USK Anif - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 4:1 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
19:30 FC Puch - UFC SV Hallwang 1:2
19:30 FC Hallein 04 - UFC Altenmarkt 0:2
Polen > Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
14:45 Puszcza Niepołomice - Lechia Gdańsk 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:45 Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 AD Fafe - Portimonense SC 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - União da Madeira 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académica de Coimbra 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gil Vicente - SC Freamunde 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - SC Olhanense 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Académico Viseu - Sporting Braga B 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica B - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 FC Famalicão - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Concordia Chiajna - FC Botoşani 0:2 (0:0)
Rusland > Kubok 2016/2017 > 5e Ronde  Rusland >   Kubok 2016/2017 > 5e Ronde
11:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskou 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
13:00 FK Chelyabinsk - FK Ural 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Dinamo Moskou - FK Rostov 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - CSKA Moskou 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Amkar Perm 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Mordovia Saransk - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 FK Tosno - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Terek Grozny 3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
18:00 FC Energomash Belgorod - FC Ufa 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
19:00 FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskou 0:3 (0:1)
San Marino > Super Coppa 2016 > Finale  San Marino >   Super Coppa 2016 > Finale
21:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1:2
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2016/2017  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
19:25 Al Ettifaq - Al Baten 2:1 (1:1)
Schotland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale  Schotland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Kwartfinale
20:45 Celtic FC - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
Servië > Kup Srbije 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Servië >   Kup Srbije 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Radan Lebane - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:5
16:00 FK Inđija - FK Voždovac 0:1
16:00 FK Kolubara - Mladost Lučani 0:4
16:00 Mladost Bački Jarak - FK Novi Pazar 1:4
16:00 FK Žarkovo - FK Metalac 5:4 d.p.
16:00 FK Sinđelić Beograd - FK Jagodina 1:5
16:00 FK Polet Ljubić - Radnik Surdulica 0:1
16:00 FK Zemun - Borac Čačak 4:5 d.p.
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Javor 0:1
16:00 BSK Borča - Radnički Niš 1:0
16:00 ČSK Pivara - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:3
18:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 3:1
19:00 FK Sloboda Užice - OFK Beograd 6:1
20:00 Vojvodina - FK Bežanija 4:0
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 NK Radomlje - NK Domžale 0:5 (0:3)
18:15 NK Krško - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 FC Koper - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:1)
Slowakije > Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde  Slowakije >   Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde
16:00 OFC Gabčíkovo - Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1:2
16:00 FK Puchov - FK AS Trenčín 0:3
16:00 Thermál Veľký Meder - MŠK Fomat Martin 3:1 d.p.
16:30 Veľké Ludince - FK Senica 5:3 d.p.
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
20:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Celta de Vigo - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - UD Las Palmas 4:1 (3:0)
22:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
20:00 SD Huesca - Elche CF 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Levante UD - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 UCAM Murcia CF - UD Almería 4:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - SFC Opava 3:3 (0:1)
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > 3e Ronde
16:00 FK Litoměřice - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Hlučín - Viktoria Plzeň 0:7 (0:2)
16:30 Velké Mezirící - FK Dukla Praha 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:4 (1:1)
Turkije > Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde  Turkije >   Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > 2e Ronde
11:00 Erzincanspor - Adanaspor 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Cizrespor - Aydınspor 1923 0:2
13:00 Elaziz Belediyespor - Tokatspor 4:2
13:00 Hatayspor - Balıkesirspor 0:1
13:00 Yomraspor - Istanbulspor 4:1 d.p.
13:00 Erciyesspor - Amasyaspor 0:1
13:00 Dersim Spor - Eskişehirspor 1:0
13:00 Karaman Belediyespor - Gümüşhanespor 2:3
13:00 Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Bucaspor 1:2 n.v.
13:00 Kırıkhanspor - Fethiyespor 1:3 n.v.
13:00 Düzyurtspor - 1461 Trabzon 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Amed SK - Niğde Belediyespor 2:0
13:30 Kastamonuspor - Tuzlaspor 1:2
13:30 Keçiörengücü - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Manisa BBSK - Çaykur Rizespor 2:4 (0:2)
13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:2
13:30 Ankara Adliyespor - Menemen Belediye Spor 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Giresunspor 1:0
14:00 Inegölspor - Halide Edip Adıvar 3:0
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Bodrum Belediye 1:0
14:00 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Sakaryaspor 2:0
14:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Manavgat Evrensekispor 6:5 d.p.
14:00 Silivrispor - Ümraniyespor 2:4 d.p.
14:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Hacettepe 2:1
14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Kartalspor 3:0
14:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Altınordu FSG 1:0
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Yeşil Bursa SK 3:1
14:00 Boluspor - Nevşehirspor Gençlik 4:0
14:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0
14:00 Pendikspor - MKE Kirikkalespor 3:2
15:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kurtalanspor 4:0
15:30 Samsunspor - Yeni Diyarbakırspor 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
18:00 Manisaspor - Çorum Belediyespor 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
18:00 Trabzonspor - Serhat Ardahan Spor 6:0 (1:0)
20:30 Adana Demirspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:3 (1:2)
Wit-Rusland > Kubok 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Wit-Rusland >   Kubok 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
15:00 FK Baranovichi - FK Minsk 2:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
15:30 FK Slutsk - FK Smorgon 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Gomelzheldortrans - FK Slaviya Mozyr 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:00 FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:30 Dinamo Brest - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Vitebsk 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Isloch Minsk - BATE Borisov 2:4 (1:2)
18:30 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
18:00 Free State Stars - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Maritzburg United - SuperSport United 0:1 (1:0)
19:30 Highlands Park - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2016  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2016 >
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Suwon FC - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 2:2 (1:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Gefle IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Östersunds FK - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2016  Zweden >   Superettan 2016 >
19:00 Assyriska - Ljungskile SK 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Varbergs BoIS - Dalkurd FF 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Frej 1:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
19:45 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 FC Vaduz - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1:2 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
19:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Le Mont 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Chiasso - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 FC Wohlen - FC Aarau 1:4 (0:3)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
19:30 SC Brühl - Stade Nyonnais 1:3
19:30 FC Basel II - SC Kriens 1:1
19:45 FC United Zürich - FC Köniz 0:2
20:00 FC Tuggen - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner