. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:15 Belgrano Córdoba - CA Colón 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Estudiantes - Arsenal Sarandí 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 CA Lanús - CA Banfield 4:2 (1:1)
22:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Rosario Central 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Tigre - San Lorenzo 4:3 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Boca Unidos 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 San Martín Tucumán - Instituto Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
Australië > A-League 2016/2017  Australië >   A-League 2016/2017 >
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 5:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
07:00 Manly United - Sydney FC (Y) 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 Parramatta FC - Sydney Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sydney United 58 - Sutherland Sharks 2:1 (1:0)
08:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 4:0 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2017  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Oakleigh Cannons 1:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers FC 3:3 (3:1)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lake Macquarie City 1:4 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Mandurah City SC - Armadale SC 2:4 (1:2)
09:00 Inglewood United - Joondalup United 5:2 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic 1:3 (1:1)
07:00 Cooma FC - Tuggeranong United 1:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
06:00 Clarence United - South Hobart FC 1:3 (0:0)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
14:30 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inter Baku - AZAL PFK Baku 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Gabala FK - Zira FK 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Qarabağ FK - FK Kapaz 2:1 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I >
18:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (2:1)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2017  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2017 >
20:00 Lierse SK - Standard Luik 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Clausura >
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario Sucre - The Strongest 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo 5:1 (1:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
19:45 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (1:1)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
16:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - FK Vereya 5:0 (3:0)
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Universidad Católica - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Deportes Iquique - Colo-Colo 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 CD Huachipato - San Luis 3:2 (1:2)
23:00 Audax Italiano - O'Higgins 2:1 (2:1)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:00 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:0)
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:1)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Greenland 2:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
09:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing BG 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Yunnan Lijiang FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Meizhou Hakka FC 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
01:00 La Equidad - Once Caldas 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 América de Cali - Envigado FC 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Atlético Junior - Cortuluá 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
02:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 (3:0)
23:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Belén FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 4:1 (2:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Viborg FF - Aarhus GF 2:4 (2:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 3:2 (1:1)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denemarken >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 Hobro IK - HB Køge 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - AB Gladsaxe 1:3 (0:3)
13:45 Fremad Amager - FC Helsingør 1:2 (0:2)
13:45 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle BK 3:2 (0:2)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Greve Fodbold - Brabrand IF 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 3:3 (1:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden 3:3 (1:3)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Meppen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:1 (3:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - BCF Wolfratshausen 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - LTS Bremerhaven 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - TSV Melchiorshausen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Oberneuland - OSC Bremerhaven 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SV Grohn 8:0 (4:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - TB Uphusen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - Arminia Hannover 2:7 (2:4)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - HSC Hannover 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Osnabrück II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Freiburg II - Offenburger FV 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - Göppinger SV 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Victoria Hamburg 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 BSV Buxtehude - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SC Condor Hamburg 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - WTSV Concordia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Siegburger SV 04 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Inde Hahn - FC Hennef 05 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL Rheinbach 8:1 (3:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Germania Windeck 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SpVg Schonnebeck 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 5:3 (5:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB 03 Hilden 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Homberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - Cronenberger SC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Kray - SC Kapellen-Erft 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Optik Rathenow - Hansa Rostock II 7:1 (3:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - FSV Barleben 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Inter Leipzig 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - TuS Mechtersheim 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSV Schott Mainz 3:2 (3:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - TuS Ennepetal 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Hassel - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:4 (2:0)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Westfalia Rhynern 3:4 (0:3)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SV Lippstadt 08 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SuS Stadtlohn 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Roland Beckum - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - FCE Rheine 4:3 (3:1)
15:15 ASC 09 Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld II 4:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Kilia Kiel 8:2 (5:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TuS Hartenholm 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSB Flensburg 2:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - Turbine Potsdam 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bayern München - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 Bramfelder SV - Werder Bremen 1:6 (0:3)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Meppen 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - BW Hohen Neuendorf 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BV Cloppenburg 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 Herforder SV - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Bayern München II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - TSV Crailsheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:4 (2:4)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SC Sand II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Holstein Kiel 4:1
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - ATS Buntentor 2:3
13:00 TSV Limmer - FC St. Pauli 2:2
13:00 Fortuna Celle - TSV Havelse 2:3
14:00 TSV DUWO 08 - FC Bergedorf 85 geannuleerd
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 5:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - BSC Marzahn 0:10
14:00 FSV Babelsberg 74 - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 0:3
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Magdeburger FFC 1:1
14:00 FF USV Jena II - 1. FFV Erfurt 6:0
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FFV Leipzig geannuleerd
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen 3:1
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven 0:2
15:00 SGS Essen II - Warendorfer SU 0:0
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - GSV Moers 2:1
15:30 Germania Hauenhorst - Vorwärts Spoho 98 0:1
15:30 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:2
15:30 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Köln 0:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 TuS Issel - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 5:1
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - SC Siegelbach 4:1
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FFC Montabaur 4:2
14:00 FC Bitburg - FC Speyer 09 3:0
14:00 SV Dirmingen - SG Parr Medelsheim 3:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 SC Regensburg - FSV Hessen Wetzlar II 2:0
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Hegauer FV 4:0
14:30 ETSV Würzburg - SC Freiburg II 3:0
14:45 Wacker München - SV Frauenbiburg 3:2
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:5 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Hombrucher SV 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Kickers Offenbach 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
Egypte > Premiership 2016/2017  Egypte >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tanta 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Ismaily 3:2 (3:1)
19:30 ENPPI - Al-Masry Club 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - AD Isidro Metapan 2:3
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Chalatenango 3:1
23:15 Alianza FC - CD Dragón 3:1
23:30 CD FAS - CD Águila 0:0
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 2:2 (1:2)
Faroer Eilanden > Cup 2017 > Achtste finale  Faroer Eilanden >   Cup 2017 > Achtste finale
16:00 B68 Toftir - Víkingur 1:6 (1:3)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - MB Miðvágur 18:0 (12:0)
16:00 AB Argir - TB/FCS/Royn 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF 7:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Giza/Hoyvík 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 07 Vestur - NSÍ Runavík 0:4 (0:4)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Lorient - SM Caen 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (2:1)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Rodez Aveyron - FC Metz-Algrange 1:2
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - ASPTT Albi 1:2
15:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 6:0
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 3:3
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Juvisy FCF 1:1
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
13:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Inter Allies 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Bolga All Stars 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bechem United - WAFA 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tema Youth - Medeama SC 1:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United FC 3:3
Griekenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
14:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 AO Kerkyra - AEP Iraklis FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:15 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athene - Panathinaikos 2:3 (0:2)
Griekenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Panthrakikos - AO Trikala niet gespeeld
12:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - AEL Kalloni 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panegialios FC - OFI Heraklion 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Chania FC - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Aiginiakos FC - Kissamikos 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Acharnaikos FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta FC - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kallithea GS - Lamia 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Mictlán 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Marquense - Comunicaciones 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Carchá - Antigua GFC 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
03:00 Real España - CD Marathón 1:1
03:00 Social Sol - CDS Vida 2:1
23:00 Juticalpa FC - Platense FC 3:1
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Kitchee SC 1:5
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Tai Po FC 0:2
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Groep 4  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Groep 4
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 6:0
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Al Naft - Al Bahri 2:0
14:00 Al Hedood - Al Najaf 2:1
16:00 Karbalaa FC - Al Talaba 1:1
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation >
19:15 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:2 (0:2)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Cagliari Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - FC Crotone 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Milan 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Juventus 1:1 (0:1)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017 >
16:30 Bassano Virtus - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Mantova 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 AC Lumezzane - Ancona 1905 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - AS Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Südtirol - FBC Unione Venezia 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SS Maceratese 2:0 (2:0)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Akragas - US Siracusa 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Calcio Catania 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Fondi - Matera Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Casertana FC 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Vibonese - Monopoli 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Taranto FC 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Foggia Calcio - Paganese Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
Italië > A-jun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italië >  A-jun Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 Juventus - Pro Vercelli 3:0 (1:0)
11:15 Empoli FC - Torino FC 3:1 (1:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
22:30 Boys' Town - Waterhouse FC 0:1
22:30 Humble Lions - Jamalco FC 2:1
22:30 Reno FC - Tivoli Gardens 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Shonan Bellmare 3:0 (3:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Grulla Morioka 1:0
06:00 Nagano Parceiro - Fukushima United 0:1
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu 0:3
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - Tochigi SC 2:2
07:00 FC Tokyo II - Kagoshima United 1:2
Kazachstan > Kubok 2017 > Groep 2  Kazachstan >   Kubok 2017 > Groep 2
Altay FK - FC Ekibastuz niet gespeeld
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Besa Pejë - KF Trepça 1:3
16:00 KF Gjilani - KF Hajvalia 3:0
16:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 2:0
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Liria 2:0
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 RNK Split - NK Istra 1961 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Rijeka 0:3 (0:3)
Letland > Virsliga 2017  Letland >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3:1 (2:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivisioun 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivisioun 2016/2017 >
14:00 Progrès Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange 1:2
16:00 UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport 0:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf 1:3
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - UN Käerjéng 2:0
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - CS FOLA Esch 1:1
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Rumelange 0:0
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Differdange 03 0:2
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 KF Shkupi - FK Pelister 1:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Hibernians FC - Balzan Youths 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 1:1 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Ittihad Tanger 0:4 (0:3)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Chiapas FC - Pumas UNAM 0:3 (0:1)
03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 3:3 (2:2)
03:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
03:06 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Lobos BUAP - Mineros de Zacatecas 3:1
03:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa 5:0
03:00 Loros UCOL - Correcaminos UAT 3:1
03:00 FC Juárez - CF Atlante 1:1
04:00 Tampico Madero - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:1
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
Atlético Zacatepec II - Leones Negros III niet gespeeld
00:00 Real Zamora - Monarcas Morelia II 3:2
01:00 Veracruz II - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 1:0
02:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Politécnico 7:1
02:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Titanes de Saltillo 3:1
03:00 Club Tepatitlán - A.E.M. Fútbol Club 0:4
03:45 Reynosa FC - Cuervos de Ensenada 2:0
04:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:1
05:00 Murciélagos FC II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 3:3
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Alacranes de Durango 3:1
18:00 CF América II - Pumas UNAM II 1:2
19:00 Club Necaxa II - Santos F.C. 2:3
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 1:0
18:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 2:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 3:2
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 2:0
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 2:1 (2:0)
16:45 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:0)
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 MVV Maastricht - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
12:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - VVSB 7:0 (4:0)
14:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - AFC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TEC - UNA/Brinvast 2:1 (2:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 HBS - Juliana '31 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - De Dijk 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Jong Achilles'29 - Westlandia 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Quick'20 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - Hercules 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - HSC'21 5:2 (0:0)
14:30 OFC - Jong De Graafschap 1:3 (0:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 Playoffs > Finale  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 Playoffs > Finale
06:35 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 1:2
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Remo Stars - Katsina United 1:0
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Enugu Rangers 2:1
17:00 Plateau United - Wikki Tourists 1:0
17:00 Gombe United - Rivers United FC 1:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Bukola Babes 2:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - MFM FC 4:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars 1:0
17:00 Akwa United - Shooting Stars FC 4:2
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars 2:1
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Sunshine Stars 2:1
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
15:30 Lillestrøm SK - Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Haugesund 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sogndal IL 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Aalesunds FK 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - SK Brann 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Odds BK 3:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 IK Start - Fredrikstad FK 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Tromsdalen UIL - Åsane Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Florø SK - FK Jerv 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - FK Arendal 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Strømmen IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Elverum Fotball 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Levanger FK 2:2 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FC Aleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (1:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Stal Kamjanske 2:0 (2:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 0:5 (0:3)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
16:00 Rapid Wien (A) - First Vienna FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Admira Wacker (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 SV Eltendorf - SV Eberau 3:3
16:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - ASK Klingenbach 7:0
16:00 SV Wimpassing - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 0:2
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 0:0
15:00 FC Lendorf - SAK Klagenfurt 1:3
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SPG Neuhofen/Ried - Union Vöcklamarkt 3:3
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Bergheim - TSU Bramberg 1:0
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Kirchbichl 1:0
16:00 SV Telfs - WSG Wattens 1b 6:1
16:00 SK Ebbs - FC Kitzbühel 2:1
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - Austria Lustenau (A) 5:1
14:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Langenegg 2:2
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Egg 2:2
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SC Mannswörth 0:0
10:15 SR Donaufeld - Sportunion Mauer 4:1
11:11 SC Wienerberg - SC Ostbahn XI 2:2
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Südburgenland 0:2
14:00 Sturm Graz - LUV Graz/DFC Leoben 4:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:10 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
18:00 CD Unión Comercio - FBC Melgar 1:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Feirense 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Arouca - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:2)
21:15 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo 3:3 (3:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Gil Vicente - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Académico Viseu - Leixões SC 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - SC Olhanense 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - FC Penafiel 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Vizela - Portimonense SC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SL Benfica B - União da Madeira 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães B 0:0 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
17:20 Al Gharafa - Umm-Salal 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Lekhwiya SC - El Jaish SC 5:1 (2:0)
19:30 Al Sadd - Al Rayyan 4:1 (3:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
14:00 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:2 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
19:30 Steaua Boekarest - Dinamo Boekarest 2:1 (1:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
12:30 FK Amkar Perm - Terek Grozny 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 CSKA Moskou - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Libertas 0:1
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa 2:2
Schotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 0:5 (0:2)
Singapore > S.League 2017  Singapore >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 2:0 (2:0)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 NK Radomlje - Rudar Velenje 1:5 (0:4)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:20 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Prešov 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - Deportivo Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 1:4 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Gimnàstic - UD Almería 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Lugo - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Lealtad 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CA Osasuna B - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Coruxo FC - Racing Santander 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Tudelano - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Celta de Vigo B 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 UD Somozas - CD Palencia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Boiro - UD Mutilvera 2:2 (2:2)
18:15 Arandina CF - CD Guijuelo 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - CD Izarra 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Unión 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Albacete 2:1 (2:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - SD Gernika 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CDA Navalcarnero 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 SD Zamudio - SD Amorebieta 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 CD Toledo - SD Leioa 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Mensajero 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - AE Prat 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - CE L'Hospitalet 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 CF Gavà - CF Badalona 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Saguntino 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu 3:2 (3:2)
18:15 CD Alcoyano - Espanyol B 3:0 (3:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Córdoba CF B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - Extremadura UD 2:3 (2:1)
12:15 La Roda CF - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - Real Murcia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - RB Linense 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Lorca FC - FC Jumilla 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Real Jaén 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 CD San Fernando - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Linares Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Zaragoza CFF 0:2
12:30 UD Tacuense - FC Barcelona 1:2
15:15 Sporting de Huelva - Real Sociedad 2:3
16:00 Real Betis - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:3
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:30 Slavia Praag - Sparta Praag 1:1 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Baník Ostrava - FC Graffin Vlašim 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FC Vítkovice 1:2 (0:1)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Kampioenschap  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Kampioenschap >
16:00 ES Métlaoui - ES Sahel 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Club Africain - US Ben Guerdane 6:0 (2:0)
17:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Gaziantepspor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
12:00 Sivasspor - Manisaspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Denizlispor - Altınordu FSG 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Adana Demirspor - Ümraniyespor 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Göztepe - Giresunspor 2:1 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
14:00 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Ofspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Bucaspor 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hacettepe - Pendikspor 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Amed SK - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
14:00 Menemen Belediye Spor - Erciyesspor 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Kırklarelispor 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Aydınspor 1923 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bugsaşspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Tokatspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Niğde Belediyespor - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Karşıyaka SK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Kastamonuspor 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:30 Boston River - Nacional 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Racing Club - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - CA Juventud 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 CA Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:10 Metropolitanos FC - Zulia FC 1:0
01:10 Monagas - Deportivo Táchira 1:1
17:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Mineros de Guayana 2:0
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Carabobo FC 1:1
23:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:2
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2017  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (2:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Real Salt Lake 4:2 (1:1)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - New York RB 4:1 (2:1)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy 4:2 (1:2)
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
01:00 New York Cosmos - Miami FC 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 Jacksonville Armada - FC Edmonton 1:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2017  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2017 >
00:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Phoenix Rising 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Toronto FC II 4:0 (3:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Ottawa Fury 3:2 (2:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 3:0 (2:0)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Sacramento Republic FC - Orange County SC 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - Portland Timbers 2 2:1 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 SHB-Da Nang FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - QNK Quảng Nam 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Bình Dương FC - Ho Chi Minh City 1:0 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2017  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2017 >
15:00 Neman Grodno - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Krumkachy Minsk - FK Vitebsk 1:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2017 >
08:00 Jeju United - Gwangju FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC 2:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Busan IPark 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Suwon FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 AIK Solna - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Hammarby IF 2:1 (2:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2017  Zweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Syrianska FC - Degerfors IF 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Norrby IF - GAIS Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Åtvidabergs FF 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 IK Frej - Gefle IF 2:2 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshoppers Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Aarau 3:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner