. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Augustus FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Augustus
15:00 Zuid-Afrika - Zambia 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Oeganda - Rowanda 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 São Tomé en Príncipe - Kameroen 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Burkina Faso - Ghana 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Mauritanië - Mali 2:2 (2:2)
21:45 Algerije - Libië 1:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche
20:30 Inter - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 3:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2017  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 North Geelong Warriors SC - Melbourne Knights 1:4 (0:3)
07:00 Avondale FC - FC Bulleen Lions 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Green Gully SC - Hume City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2017  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Moreton Bay United 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane Roar (Y) 4:1 (1:1)
10:30 Gold Coast City FC - Western Pride 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Northern Fury - Olympic FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lambton Jaffas 2:4 (2:2)
10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow Magic 1:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Armadale SC 4:1 (2:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - Cockburn City SC 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Floreat Athena 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Mandurah City SC - ECU Joondalup 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Subiaco AFC 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Perth SC - Joondalup United 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Stirling Lions SC 1:3 (0:1)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2017  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Cumberland United 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - West Torrens Birkalla 6:1 (1:0)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Croydon Kings SC 3:1 (1:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Comets 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Olympic 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - West Adelaide Hellas 6:0 (4:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Monaro Panthers 2:2 (1:2)
07:00 Riverina Rhinos - Gungahlin United 0:3 (0:1)
09:30 Belconnen United - Cooma FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
06:00 Clarence United - Devonport City 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 0:2 (0:2)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
18:00 Inter Baku - Gabala FK 1:2 (0:2)
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Kortrijk 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Royal Excel Mouscron 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 KV Oostende - Waasland-Beveren 0:3 (0:3)
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
17:00 KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Guabirá - Sport Boys Warnes 0:2 (0:2)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Vitez - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 2:1 (0:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2017  Brazilië >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 Atlético GO - Coritiba FC 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2017  Brazilië >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 GE Brasil Pelotas - Guarani FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Boa EC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 América MG - Clube Náutico 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Ceará SC - CR Brasil 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Paraná Clube - ABC FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Internacional - Londrina EC 3:1 (0:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
17:15 Etar Tarnovo - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Vereya 3:1 (2:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2017  Canada >   Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - York Region Shooters 0:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
02:00 O'Higgins - Unión Española 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Curicó Unido - Santiago Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Deportes Temuco - CD Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Greenland 5:0 (3:0)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Dalian Yifang FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Beijing BG 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Hakka FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 3:1 (2:1)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Qingdao Huanghai FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Yunnan Lijiang FC 3:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
03:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Huila 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Atlético Bucaramanga - Cortuluá 0:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Kopenhagen - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hillerød GI - Brønshøj BK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - BK Frem København 1:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Hellerup IK 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - Greve Fodbold 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Næsby BK - BK Marienlyst 1:3 (0:2)
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kjellerup IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Duitsland >   DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
15:30 Germania Halberstadt - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Chemnitzer FC - Bayern München 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - 1. FC Köln 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 SV Eichede - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
20:45 Würzburger Kickers - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - TSV Havelse 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eutin 08 4:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Viktoria Köln 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Verl 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Wormatia Worms 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - VfB Stuttgart II 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Memmingen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining 7:1 (5:0)
16:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Augsburg II 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - FC Amberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - TSV Aubstadt 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Weiden - SpVgg Ansbach 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Ammerthal 3:3 (0:3)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 0:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - ASV Neumarkt 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Pullach - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Heimstetten 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Landsberg 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:5 (2:2)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - BSC Hastedt 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV 0:5 (0:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Bayern Alzenau 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - TSV Lehnerz 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Steinbach - Borussia Fulda 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - OSC Vellmar 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 TuS Sulingen - Atlas Delmenhorst 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover 2:5 (1:2)
18:00 Eintracht Northeim - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - SV Spielberg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Bahlinger SC 1:4 (0:3)
15:30 TSG Balingen - TSG Backnang 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 SGV Freiberg - SV Sandhausen II 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hamburg 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
16:30 1. FC Monheim - Germania Ratingen 04/19 3:1 (3:0)
17:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - Düsseldorfer SC 99 4:3 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FC Karbach 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 FV Eppelborn - SV Gonsenheim 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FV Engers 07 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - TuS Mechtersheim 5:1 (2:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FK Pirmasens 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - Eintracht Trier 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FV Dudenhofen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
17:00 SC Hassel - FC Schalke 04 II geannuleerd
18:00 FC Brünninghausen - ASC 09 Dortmund 4:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfR Neumünster - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - TSB Flensburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Lägerdorf 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Todesfelde 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Schilksee 2:2 (2:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:1 (4:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 0:3 (0:3)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 3:3 (0:1)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart 1:5 (1:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:1 (3:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen 4:0 (3:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
10:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:2)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Macará 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - El Nacional 2:2 (1:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Watford FC - Liverpool FC 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Burnley FC 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Huddersfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Everton FC - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City 0:2 (0:0)
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Ipswich Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Nottingham Forest 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Cardiff City - Aston Villa 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Burton Albion 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Middlesbrough FC - Sheffield United 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > League One 2017/2018  Engeland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Southend United 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
Engeland > League Two 2017/2018  Engeland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Luton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Carlisle United 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crawley Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Stevenage FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Coventry City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Morecambe FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Newport County 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 Swindon Town - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Accrington Stanley 3:2 (3:1)
Engeland > National League 2017/2018  Engeland >   National League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Guiseley AFC 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Woking FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Chester FC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Wrexham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - AFC Fylde 3:3 (2:3)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Torquay United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Maidstone United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Bromley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Sutton United 0:1 (0:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2017  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
15:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 9:0 (5:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 1:0 (1:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2017  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - B36 Tórshavn 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Skála ÍF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 07 Vestur - EB/Streymur 2:2 (0:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2017  Finland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FF Jaro - IF Gnistan 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Grankulla IFK 3:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Angers SCO 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Sochaux - RC Lens 3:2 (1:0)
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
16:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - Platense FC 1:0 (0:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2017/2018  Hongarije >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Puskás FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Balmazújvárosi FC 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Videoton FC - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (0:0)
Ierland > FAI Cup 2017 > 1e Ronde  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2017 > 1e Ronde
17:00 Cobh Wanderers - Killarney Celtic 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Ballincollig AFC - Athlone Town 0:5 (0:2)
19:30 Bangor Celtic - Everton AFC 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 Bray Wanderers - Cork City 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Longford Town - Sligo Rovers 4:2 (1:2, 2:2) n.v.
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Limerick FC 0:3 (0:3)
IJsland > Bikar 2017 > Finale  IJsland >   Bikar 2017 > Finale
18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:1 (0:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2017  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Persija Jakarta - Persiba Balikpapan 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar 0:1 (0:0)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groep B  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groep B
18:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1)
Israël > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groep C  Israël >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Groep C
20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:2 (0:1)
Italië > Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde  Italië >   Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde
20:00 Bologna FC - AS Cittadella 0:3 (0:3)
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Benevento Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 Carpi FC - US Salernitana 1919 7:6 (0:2, 2:2, 3:3) d.p.
20:30 Pordenone Calcio - US Lecce 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Renate 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Crotone - Piacenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Chievo Verona - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Foggia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Bari 1908 - US Cremonese 2:1 (2:1)
21:15 Cagliari Calcio - US Palermo 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Matsumoto Yamaga 5:2 (2:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
14:30 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (0:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 2:2 (1:2)
Letland > Virsliga 2017  Letland >   Virsliga 2017 >
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:0 (1:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2017  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2017 >
18:00 FK Trakai - FK Žalgiris 2:2 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Hostert - RFCU Luxemburg 2:1 (2:1)
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Renova 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Atlante 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Tampico Madero 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Venados FC 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:30 Dorados UACH - CF Monterrey II 3:1
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Reynosa FC 3:2
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - UANL Tigres II 2:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Deportivo Tepic JAP 0:0
22:30 Tuxtla FC - Inter Playa 0:2
23:00 Loros UCOL - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:0
23:00 Real Zamora - Pumas UNAM II 2:3
23:00 Halcones de Morelos - Gallos Blancos II 1:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 0:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0
17:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - Club León 2:2
19:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 0:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:3
16:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 1:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 1:1
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 2:0
18:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Lobos BUAP 9:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:3
16:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 2:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 1:0
19:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
19:00 CF América - Puebla FC 5:0
23:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 3:1
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
17:00 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 PSV - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Vitesse - NAC Breda 4:1 (3:0)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2017/2018  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC 6:3 (3:2)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 2:3 (1:2)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Grorud IL 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Bærum SK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Alta IF - KFUM Oslo 3:0 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
14:00 FK Vidar - Egersunds IK 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Vindbjart FK - Hønefoss BK 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Fram Larvik 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Nardo FK 0:1 (0:1)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2017  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2017 >
13:00 Kolbotn IL - Arna-Bjørnar 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Klepp IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Røa IL 2:0 (2:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 NK Veres - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Aleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
Oezbekistan > PFL 2017  Oezbekistan >   PFL 2017 >
14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - PFK Mashal 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Obod Tashkent 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sho'rtan G'uzor - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 6:0 (0:0)
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:4 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - LASK 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Karabakh Wien - SKN St. Pölten (A) 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Stadlau 2:0 (2:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SCR Altach (A) 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Alberschwende 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Grödig - SV Wörgl 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Hard 1:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SC Retz 2:2
17:00 SV Haitzendorf - SV Rohrbach 1:1
17:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Gaflenz 5:0
17:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 3:1
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
17:30 ATUS Ferlach - Klagenfurter AC 1:1
18:00 SK Maria Saal - Annabichler Sportverein 2:0
18:00 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - SV Kraig 4:0
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Andorf - SV Gmunden 1:4
17:00 ASKÖ Oedt - SV Bad Ischl 5:0
17:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - FC Wels 2:3
17:00 SV Grieskirchen - Union Perg 2:1
18:00 WSC Hertha - ASKÖ Donau Linz 2:2
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SC Golling - TSV Neumarkt 1:2
17:00 SV Straßwalchen - UFC Altenmarkt 4:1
17:00 Union Hallein - USC Eugendorf 2:2
17:00 SK Bischofshofen - TSU Bramberg 2:0
18:00 SV Kuchl - UFC SV Hallwang 2:1
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - TSV Pöllau 3:1
18:00 SC Bruck/Mur - FC Trofaiach 3:1
19:00 USV St. Anna - SC Liezen 1:2
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SV Kirchbichl - SC Imst 2:4
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Telfs 1:3
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Fussach - SC Röthis 2:2
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:3
17:00 FC Nenzing - FC Langenegg 1:2
17:00 FC Lauterach - FC Wolfurt 2:2
18:00 FC Egg - FC Schwarzach 3:2
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
17:00 MFFV 23 BWH Hörndlwald - SV Neulengbach 1:7
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
23:10 Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
18:00 Juan Aurich - Sport Rosario 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Ayacucho FC 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Płock 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Cracovia Kraków 2:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
12:30 Odra Opole - Miedź Legnica 2:4 (1:1)
17:30 Raków Częstochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bytovia Bytów - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga B 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - Académico Viseu 1:2 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:30 Concordia Chiajna - Juventus Bucuresti 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FCSB - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Ufa - FK Rostov 1:4 (0:0)
16:30 CSKA Moskou - Spartak Moskou 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Moskou 1:3 (1:2)
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2017/2018  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:10 Al Shabab - Ohod Club 1:2 (0:1)
19:55 Al Faysali - Al Nassr 1:3 (0:3)
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 4:1 (2:1)
Schotland > Championship 2017/2018  Schotland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Livingston FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dundee United - Queen Of The South 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - St. Mirren FC 4:1 (1:1)
Schotland > League One 2017/2018  Schotland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Arbroath FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ayr United - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Alloa Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC 3:0 (1:0)
Schotland > League Two 2017/2018  Schotland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Annan Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Elgin City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Berwick Rangers 4:0 (2:0)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
18:00 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 1:0 (0:0)
20:20 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 4:0 (2:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Tatran Prešov 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 7:1 (4:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:1 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 5:2 (4:2)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Olympia Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:3 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Karabükspor 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (1:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Manisaspor 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 Istanbulspor - Eskişehirspor 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Adanaspor - Denizlispor 3:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Portuguesa FC 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Aragua FC - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2017  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
03:00 FC Edmonton - New York Cosmos 1:1 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2017  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
21:30 Washington Spirit - Boston Breakers 2:2 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Carmarthen Town 3:0 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2017  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2017 >
17:00 FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2017 >
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 4:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
16:00 Halmstads BK - IK Sirius 0:3 (0:1)
Zweden > Superettan 2017  Zweden >   Superettan 2017 >
16:00 Östers IF - Gefle IF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 GAIS Göteborg - Syrianska FC 2:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
19:30 FC Basel II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Cup 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Zwitserland >   Cup 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
16:00 US Montfaucon - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:21 (0:10)
16:00 FC Bassersdorf - AC Taverne 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
16:30 Stade Payerne - FC Thun 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
16:30 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Bavois 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Wohlen 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Altdorf - Servette Genève 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Vernier - Stade Nyonnais 0:3 (0:1)
17:45 SC Kriens - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Arbon - FC Wil 1900 0:7 (0:2)
18:00 FC Concordia Basel - BSC Old Boys 2:7 (0:3)
18:00 FC Wängi - SR Delémont 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Hausen - FC Hergiswil 1:5 (1:3)
18:00 FC Malley - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:14 (0:9)
18:00 FC Bellach - FC Köniz 0:4 (0:4)
18:30 FC Bassecourt - FC Lugano 0:6 (0:0)
19:00 CS Interstar - FC Schötz 4:5 d.p.
19:30 NK Pajde - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (1:1)
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase >
12:00 Team St.Gallen/Wil - FC Winterthur 3:3
13:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:5
14:00 Team Aargau - Servette Genève 1:2
14:00 Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys 2:1
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Thun 1:0
17:30 FC Basel - FC Sion 1:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner