. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma -:-
14:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada -:-
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp -:-
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory -:-
Australië > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australië >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) -:-
06:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
16:00 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Club San José -:-
21:00 Club Petrolero - Club Blooming -:-
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
21:00 Guabirá - Real Potosí -:-
21:00 Club Bolívar - Universitario Sucre -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Ap. Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Ap. Quadrangular >
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles -:-
18:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - AEL Limassol -:-
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
18:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt -:-
14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Süderelbe -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Breinig -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:15 1. FC Monheim - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
14:15 VfB Homberg - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
14:15 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Victoria Seelow - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Brünninghausen -:-
14:30 FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FCE Rheine -:-
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Hassel niet gespeeld
14:30 Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
14:30 TSV Marl-Hüls - TuS Ennepetal niet gespeeld
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Haltern -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Todesfelde - Heider SV uitgest.
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam -:-
13:00 FF USV Jena - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Freiburg -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SV Meppen -:-
BW Hohen Neuendorf - FF USV Jena II -:-
Herforder SV - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
1. FC Köln II - SG 99 Andernach -:-
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
SC Freiburg II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - Bayern München II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Fortuna Celle - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:15 Germania Hauenhorst - GSV Moers -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Bayer Leverkusen II uitgest.
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - SpVg Berghofen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Alberweiler - ETSV Würzburg -:-
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SC Regensburg -:-
15:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Wacker München -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale  Duitsland >  A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale
Kaiserslautern / Bay. München - Werder Bremen -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Tercera Etapa > Finale  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Tercera Etapa > Finale
18:00 Delfín - CS Emelec -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:15 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United -:-
17:30 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC -:-
Engeland > League One 2017/2018  Engeland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Swansea City U23 -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Fulham FC U23 -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO -:-
17:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Olympiakos - PAS Giannina -:-
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos -:-
16:15 Lamia - AE Larisa -:-
18:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Acharnaikos FC - Aiginiakos FC niet gespeeld
14:00 Veria FC - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
14:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
14:00 Kallithea GS - Apollon Larisa -:-
16:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion -:-
16:00 Panachaiki GE - Panegialios FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
19:00 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Halve Finale
23:00 CD Motagua - CD Olimpia -:-
India > Indian Super League 2017/2018  India >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
15:30 Mumbai City FC - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Hellas Verona - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Juventus -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
18:00 Benevento Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:45 Atalanta - Lazio Roma -:-
Italië > Serie B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Arezzo - Carrarese Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - Arzachena -:-
14:30 Olbia - AC Monza -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - Viterbese -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Lucchese -:-
18:30 US Pistoiese - US Gavorrano -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
AC FeralpiSalò - Modena FC geannuleerd
14:30 AC Renate - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
16:30 US Lecce - Monopoli -:-
16:30 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Trapani Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Rende - Calcio Catania -:-
16:30 Bisceglie - Fondi -:-
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria -:-
20:30 Matera Calcio - Casertana FC -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš -:-
Macedonië > Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Achtste finale  Macedonië >   Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Achtste finale
13:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje -:-
Macedonië > Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale  Macedonië >   Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale
13:00 Shkupi / Vardar - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Hibernians FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Renaissance de Berkane - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - FAR de Rabat -:-
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
17:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Olympique de Safi -:-
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Raja Casablanca -:-
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Hassania US Agadir -:-
17:00 Wydad AC - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 TEC - De Treffers -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 HBS - OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 De Meern - Dongen -:-
14:00 Hercules - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - Jong De Graafschap -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Quick -:-
14:30 UNA - OFC -:-
14:30 EVV - Jong Vitesse -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Westlandia -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Auckland City FC - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Southern United -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
04:35 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Lech Poznań - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC -:-
19:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC -:-
21:15 CD Tondela - SL Benfica -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Leixões SC - CD Nacional -:-
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Covilhã -:-
16:00 FC Penafiel - FC Arouca -:-
16:00 CD Santa Clara - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - FC Famalicão -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
19:00 FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep A
15:00 SS Murata - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep B
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep C
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino -:-
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2017/2018  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:40 Al Fayha - Al Hilal -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
CD Leganés - Real Madrid uitgest.
12:00 Girona FC - Getafe CF -:-
16:15 Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF -:-
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Espanyol -:-
20:45 FC Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Oviedo -:-
16:00 SD Huesca - CD Lugo -:-
18:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Tenerife -:-
18:00 CD Leonesa - Gimnàstic -:-
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - AD Alcorcón -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Real Madrid Castilla - Real Valladolid B -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol -:-
Coruxo FC - UD SS Reyes -:-
SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - CD Toledo -:-
Talavera CF - CCD Cerceda -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
CD Guijuelo - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Pontevedra CF - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Unión Adarve -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Burgos CF - SD Leioa -:-
Caudal Deportivo - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Lealtad - Barakaldo CF -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Vitoria -:-
CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Izarra -:-
Real Sociedad B - Peña Sport FC -:-
Real Unión - Racing Santander -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Sporting Gijón B -:-
SD Gernika - CD Mirandés -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Elche CF - UE Olot -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell -:-
Valencia CF B - CF Badalona -:-
RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza B -:-
SD Formentera - CF Peralada -:-
Villarreal CF B - Peña Deportiva -:-
CD Ebro - Atlético Baleares -:-
UE Cornellà - Atlético Saguntino -:-
CD Alcoyano - Ontinyent CF -:-
UE Llagostera - Hércules CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Mérida AD - Córdoba CF B -:-
CF Villanovense - Marbella FC -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - CD San Fernando -:-
UD Melilla - Granada CF B -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Recreativo Huelva - FC Jumilla -:-
Écija Balompié - FC Cartagena -:-
RB Linense - Real Murcia -:-
Lorca Deportiva - CD Badajoz -:-
Real Betis B - Extremadura UD -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Levante UD - Atlético Madrid -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Madrid CFF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Real Betis -:-
Zaragoza CFF - Valencia CF -:-
Sevilla FC - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Fundación Albacete - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Sociedad - Santa Teresa CD -:-
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Club Africain - Étoile du Sahel -:-
14:00 ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin -:-
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - AS Gabès -:-
14:00 Stade Tunisien - Espérance de Tunis -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Antalyaspor -:-
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor -:-
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
17:30 Beşiktaş - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Elazığspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
11:00 Altınordu FSG - Adana Demirspor -:-
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Manisaspor -:-
16:00 Samsunspor - Giresunspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Altay Izmir -:-
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Kırklarelispor -:-
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Fethiyespor -:-
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
11:30 Silivrispor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
12:00 Amed SK - Tokatspor -:-
12:30 Eyüpspor - Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
12:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor -:-
12:30 Kastamonuspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
12:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bucaspor -:-
12:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Championship Final > Finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Championship Final > Finale
20:00 Deportivo Lara - Monagas -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Baroka FC - SuperSport United -:-
14:30 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel -:-
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner