. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2017 > December FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2017 > December
11:30 Oeganda - Burundi 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Kenia - Zanzibar 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
15:10 Ver. Arab. Emiraten - Irak 1:0 (1:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 1:2 (1:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 2:0 (1:0)
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:2)
Australië > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australië >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 2:3 (0:1)
06:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 0:1 (0:0)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 2:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (0:2)
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
16:00 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize 1:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
20:00 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - San José 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Blooming 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Guabirá - Real Potosí 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre 1:2 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Ap. Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Ap. Quadrangular >
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen 4:4 (3:2)
18:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 2:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel 3:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Breinig 2:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:15 1. FC Monheim - Düsseldorfer SC 99 5:0 (0:0)
14:15 VfB Homberg - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 3:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Brünninghausen 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Hassel niet gespeeld
14:30 TSV Marl-Hüls - TuS Ennepetal niet gespeeld
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 0:6 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - FF USV Jena II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Herforder SV - FSV Gütersloh 2009 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - BV Cloppenburg 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SG 99 Andernach 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Alemannia Aachen 1:0
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Bayer Leverkusen II 10:3
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FV Löchgau - TSV Crailsheim 2:2
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 2:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Tercera Etapa > Finale  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Tercera Etapa > Finale
18:00 Delfín SC - CS Emelec 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC 4:1 (3:1)
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:15 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC 0:4 (0:3)
Engeland > League One 2017/2018  Engeland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United 2:3 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:30 Lille OSC - ASJ Soyaux 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Olympique Marseille - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron 6:0 (1:0)
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Olympiakos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Lamia - AE Larisa 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Acharnaikos FC - Aiginiakos FC 0:3
14:00 Veria FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Kalamarias 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kallithea GS - Apollon Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Panachaiki GE - Panegialios FC 2:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
18:30 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal 2:1 (1:1)
India > Indian Super League 2017/2018  India >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Mumbai City FC - ATK 0:1 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Hellas Verona - AC Milan 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Juventus 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Crotone - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Benevento Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Atalanta - Lazio Roma 3:3 (2:2)
Italië > Serie B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Arezzo - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Cuneo - US Alessandria 1912 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Giana Erminio - Arzachena 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 Olbia - AC Monza 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Pontedera - Viterbese 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Lucchese 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Pistoiese - US Gavorrano 3:1 (2:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
AC FeralpiSalò - Modena FC geannuleerd
14:30 AC Renate - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 US Lecce - Monopoli 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rende - Calcio Catania 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Bisceglie - Fondi 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Siracusa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Casertana FC 1:0 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:00 Boys' Town - Portmore United 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 Cavalier FC - Humble Lions 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - UWI Pelicans 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Sandals South Coast - Arnett Gardens 1:1 (0:1)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 5:0 (0:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš 3:0 (1:0)
Macedonië > Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Achtste finale  Macedonië >   Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Achtste finale
13:00 KF Shkupi - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Hibernians FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC 0:2 (0:2)
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
15:30 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Khouribga 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Filiales > Finale  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Liguilla Filiales > Finale
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Deportivo Toluca II 1:1
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0:7 (0:4)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
16:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen 2:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 HBS - OJC Rosmalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 De Meern - Dongen 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 Hercules - JVC Cuijk 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Quick'20 - Jong De Graafschap 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - ADO '20 5:2 (2:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - Quick 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 UNA - OFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - Jong Vitesse 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Westlandia 2:5 (0:3)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Achilles'29 - sc Heerenveen 3:3 (1:2)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Auckland City FC - Tasman United 3:1 (2:1)
02:00 Team Wellington - Southern United 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 3:0 (3:0)
04:35 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:2 (0:2)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Lech Poznań - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 CD Tondela - SL Benfica 1:5 (0:3)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Leixões SC - CD Nacional 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - FC Arouca 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 União da Madeira - FC Famalicão 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
16:30 CSM Politehnica Iași - Juventus Bucuresti 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep A
15:00 SS Murata - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:3 (1:1)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep B
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo 2:0 (2:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep C
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino 1:0 (1:0)
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2017/2018  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:40 Al Fayha - Al Hilal 2:1 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 4:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Girona FC - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Espanyol 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SD Huesca - CD Lugo 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Tenerife 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Gimnàstic 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - AD Alcorcón 2:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - CD Toledo 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Rápido de Bouzas 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - CCD Cerceda 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Celta de Vigo B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Atlético Madrid B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Unión Adarve 1:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Burgos CF - SD Leioa 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Vitoria 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CD Izarra 5:2 (1:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Racing Santander 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Peña Sport FC 1:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
11:30 Villarreal CF B - Peña Deportiva 3:2 (3:2)
11:45 CD Alcoyano - Ontinyent CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza B 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 SD Formentera - CF Peralada 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Elche CF - UE Olot 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Saguntino 1:2 (1:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 UD Melilla - Granada CF B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Las Palmas B 4:3 (2:1)
12:00 Real Betis B - Extremadura UD 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Mérida AD - Córdoba CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Marbella FC 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - FC Jumilla 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - CD San Fernando 2:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
11:30 Fundación Albacete - Athletic Bilbao 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Sevilla FC - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Sociedad - Santa Teresa CD 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Madrid CFF 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Club Africain - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Antalyaspor 4:1 (0:1)
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Beşiktaş - Osmanlıspor FK 5:1 (2:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Elazığspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Altınordu FSG - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Manisaspor 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Samsunspor - Giresunspor 2:1 (1:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Altay Izmir 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Fethiyespor 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Sakaryaspor 4:1 (3:1)
11:30 Silivrispor - Niğde Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
10:00 Eyüpspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Amed SK - Tokatspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bucaspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Bodrum Belediye 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Championship Final > Finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Championship Final > Finale
20:00 Deportivo Lara - Monagas 0:2 (0:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Baroka FC - SuperSport United 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:4 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner