. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma -:-
14:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada -:-
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp -:-
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Club San José -:-
21:00 Club Petrolero - Club Blooming -:-
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
21:00 Guabirá - Real Potosí -:-
21:00 Club Bolívar - Universitario Sucre -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Breinig -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:15 1. FC Bocholt - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
14:15 1. FC Monheim - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
14:15 VfB Homberg - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
14:15 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
14:15 VfB Speldorf - SSVg Velbert -:-
14:15 FSV Vohwinkel - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Anker Wismar -:-
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
13:00 Malchower SV 90 - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
13:00 Victoria Seelow - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
13:00 TeBe Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SC Staaken -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Brünninghausen -:-
14:30 FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FCE Rheine -:-
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - Hammer SpVg -:-
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Hassel -:-
14:30 Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
14:30 TSV Marl-Hüls - TuS Ennepetal niet gespeeld
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Haltern -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Freiburg -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SV Meppen -:-
BW Hohen Neuendorf - FF USV Jena II -:-
Herforder SV - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
1. FC Köln II - SG 99 Andernach -:-
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
SC Freiburg II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - Bayern München II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Alberweiler - ETSV Würzburg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum -:-
Duitsland > A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale  Duitsland >  A-jun DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Swansea City U23 -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Fulham FC U23 -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Olympiakos - PAS Giannina -:-
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos -:-
16:15 Lamia - AE Larisa -:-
18:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Kissamikos - Panserraikos -:-
OFI Heraklion - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Anagennisi Karditsa - Sparta FC -:-
Panegialios FC - Aris Saloniki -:-
Aiginiakos FC - Veria FC -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - Panachaiki GE -:-
AO Trikala - Acharnaikos FC -:-
Apollon Larisa - Ergotelis -:-
Kallithea GS - AE Karaiskakis -:-
India > Indian Super League 2017/2018  India >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
15:30 Mumbai City FC - Atlético de Kolkata -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Hellas Verona - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Juventus -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
18:00 Benevento Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:45 Atalanta - Lazio Roma -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Arezzo - Carrarese Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - Arzachena -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 Olbia - AC Monza -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - Viterbese -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Lucchese -:-
14:30 Robur Siena - AC Prato -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana FC -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Modena FC -:-
AS Gubbio - Calcio Padova -:-
AC Mestre - FC Südtirol -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Santarcangelo -:-
AC Reggiana - Teramo Calcio -:-
AC Renate - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Sambenedettese - Unione Triestina -:-
Vicenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 US Lecce - Monopoli -:-
18:30 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18:30 Rende - Calcio Catania -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Reggina 1914 -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria -:-
18:30 Matera Calcio - Casertana FC -:-
18:30 Bisceglie - Fondi -:-
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Siracusa -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Hibernians FC -:-
16:00 Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 TEC - De Treffers -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 HBS - OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 De Meern - Dongen -:-
14:00 Hercules - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - Jong De Graafschap -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Quick -:-
14:30 UNA - OFC -:-
14:30 EVV - Jong Vitesse -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Westlandia -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Auckland City FC - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Southern United -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
04:35 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
21:00 Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes -:-
21:00 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal -:-
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Atlético -:-
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Universidad San Martín -:-
21:00 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo -:-
21:00 Sport Rosario - Juan Aurich -:-
21:00 Sporting Cristal - CD Unión Comercio -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Boavista -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense SC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Real SC -:-
17:00 Sporting CP B - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - UD Oliveirense -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep A
15:00 SS Murata - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep B  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep B
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep C
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo Alavés -:-
16:00 FC Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 Girona FC - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Espanyol -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Real Betis -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
UD Almería - Córdoba CF -:-
Cádiz CF - FC Barcelona B -:-
SD Huesca - CD Lugo -:-
Sporting Gijón - CD Tenerife -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Granada CF -:-
CA Osasuna - CD Numancia -:-
CD Leonesa - Gimnàstic -:-
Rayo Vallecano - AD Alcorcón -:-
Real Valladolid - Lorca FC -:-
Albacete - Real Zaragoza -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Real Oviedo -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Real Madrid Castilla - Real Valladolid B -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol -:-
Coruxo FC - UD SS Reyes -:-
SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - CD Toledo -:-
Talavera CF - CCD Cerceda -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
CD Guijuelo - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Pontevedra CF - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Unión Adarve -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Burgos CF - SD Leioa -:-
Caudal Deportivo - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Lealtad - Barakaldo CF -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Vitoria -:-
CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Izarra -:-
Real Sociedad B - Peña Sport FC -:-
Real Unión - Racing Santander -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Sporting Gijón B -:-
SD Gernika - CD Mirandés -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Elche CF - UE Olot -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell -:-
Valencia CF B - CF Badalona -:-
RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza B -:-
SD Formentera - CF Peralada -:-
Villarreal CF B - Peña Deportiva -:-
CD Ebro - Atlético Baleares -:-
UE Cornellà - Atlético Saguntino -:-
CD Alcoyano - Ontinyent CF -:-
UE Llagostera - Hércules CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Mérida AD - Córdoba CF B -:-
CF Villanovense - Marbella FC -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - CD San Fernando -:-
UD Melilla - Granada CF B -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Recreativo Huelva - FC Jumilla -:-
Écija Balompié - FC Cartagena -:-
RB Linense - Real Murcia -:-
Lorca Deportiva - CD Badajoz -:-
Real Betis B - Extremadura UD -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Levante UD - Atlético Madrid -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Madrid CFF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Real Betis -:-
Zaragoza CFF - Valencia CF -:-
Sevilla FC - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Fundación Albacete - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Sociedad - Santa Teresa CD -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Antalyaspor -:-
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor -:-
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
17:30 Beşiktaş - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Samsunspor - Giresunspor -:-
Adanaspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Elazığspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Adana Demirspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Manisaspor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Denizlispor -:-
Boluspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Karşıyaka SK - Kırklarelispor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Bugsaşspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Altay Izmir -:-
Bandırmaspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
Pendikspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Silivrispor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Hacettepe - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Eyüpspor - Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bucaspor -:-
Amed SK - Tokatspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Tuzlaspor -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Inegölspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Baroka FC - SuperSport United -:-
15:30 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel -:-
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner