. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Lushnja - FK Partizani -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kamza -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Huracán - Patronato -:-
21:00 Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors -:-
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - CA Temperley -:-
23:15 Independiente - Rosario Central -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Santamarina -:-
All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
CA Mitre - Brown de Adrogué -:-
Deportivo Morón - Guillermo Brown -:-
Atlético Rafaela - CSD Flandria -:-
Boca Unidos - Agropecuario -:-
Quilmes AC - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - Instituto Córdoba -:-
Club Villa Dálmine - Club Almagro -:-
GyE Jujuy - San Martín Tucumán -:-
Los Andes - Nueva Chicago -:-
Aldosivi - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC -:-
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Kapaz - Sumgayit FK -:-
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:30 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:30 Lierse SK - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Union St. Gilloise -:-
België > A-jun Elite U19 2017/2018  België >  A-jun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:00 KVC Westerlo - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
België > B-jun Elite U17 2017/2018  België >  B-jun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:00 KVC Westerlo - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
22:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Krupa - NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
16:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Čelik Zenica -:-
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Vitez -:-
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
19:00 PFC Beroe - Septemvri Sofia -:-
19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia -:-
19:00 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv -:-
19:00 Etar Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia -:-
19:00 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FK Vereya -:-
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Dunav Ruse -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nikosia -:-
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Ethnikos Achna -:-
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Nea Salamina -:-
17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou -:-
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Paphos FC -:-
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEL Limassol -:-
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayern München - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg -:-
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - VfR Aalen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Lübeck -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VSG Altglienicke -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Rödinghausen -:-
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSV Steinbach -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Kassel -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - FC Ismaning -:-
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Landsberg -:-
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 TSV Kornburg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
16:00 SB Chiemgau Traunstein - ASV Neumarkt -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bremer SV - Habenhauser FV -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Ederbergland - TSV Lehnerz -:-
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt -:-
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - OSC Vellmar -:-
14:00 SV Steinbach - VfB Ginsheim -:-
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FSC Lohfelden -:-
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Bayern Alzenau -:-
15:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - TB Uphusen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSG Backnang - TSG Balingen -:-
14:00 Bahlinger SC - TSG 62/09 Weinheim -:-
14:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - Karlsruher SC II -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC 08 Villingen -:-
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Oberachern -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - SGV Freiberg -:-
14:00 SV Spielberg - Göppinger SV -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II - FC Nöttingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
13:00 FC Türkiye - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Osdorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Inter Leipzig -:-
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - VFC Plauen -:-
13:00 Einheit Kamenz - FC Eilenburg -:-
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
13:00 Askania Bernburg - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FSV Salmrohr -:-
14:30 FC 08 Homburg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV Dudenhofen -:-
14:30 FC Karbach - Saar 05 Saarbrücken -:-
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FSV Jägersburg -:-
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
14:30 FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:30 FV Engers 07 - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf -:-
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
14:00 SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Wankendorf -:-
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Schilksee -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:30 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln -:-
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart -:-
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
Egypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Egypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:45 Alassiouty Sport - Tanta -:-
16:15 El Raja Sporting Club - Zamalek -:-
19:00 Al-Ahly - ENPPI -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
AFC Bournemouth - Southampton FC -:-
Arsenal FC - Manchester United -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool FC -:-
Chelsea FC - Newcastle United -:-
Everton FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
Leicester City - Burnley FC -:-
Manchester City - West Ham United -:-
Stoke City - Swansea City -:-
Watford FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace -:-
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Reading FC -:-
18:30 Bristol City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Engeland > National League 2017/2018  Engeland >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Maidenhead United -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 OGC Nice - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Olympique Lyon -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Amiens SC -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - AO Kerkyra -:-
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:30 Olympiakos - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2017/2018  Hongarije >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Videoton FC -:-
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
18:00 Paksi SE - Budapesti Vasas -:-
18:00 Puskás FC - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
18:00 Újpest FC - Balmazújvárosi FC -:-
India > Indian Super League 2017/2018  India >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa -:-
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod -:-
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
20:45 Torino FC - Atalanta -:-
Italië > Serie B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Avellino - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - FC Bari 1908 -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Atalanta - Udinese Calcio -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Chievo Verona -:-
Genoa CFC - Sampdoria -:-
Hellas Verona - SSC Napoli -:-
Inter - Juventus -:-
AS Roma - AC Milan -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
Torino FC - Bologna FC -:-
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Omiya Ardija -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
12:00 Ventforet Kofu - Vegalta Sendai -:-
12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Wydad AC -:-
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - FUS de Rabat -:-
17:00 FAR de Rabat - RAC Casablanca -:-
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
17:00 Raja Casablanca - CR Al Hoceima -:-
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac -:-
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen -:-
18:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
20:45 Willem II - Heracles Almelo -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - FC Lienden -:-
15:30 GVVV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 Katwijk - De Treffers -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - AFC -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - Barendrecht -:-
18:00 De Dijk - IJsselmeervogels -:-
18:00 TEC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 VVSB - HHC Hardenberg -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 Magreb '90 - VVOG -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Spijkenisse -:-
14:30 Capelle - Scheveningen -:-
15:00 ASWH - DOVO -:-
15:00 Jong FC Groningen - Jong FC Twente -:-
15:00 Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2017/2018  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FK Stal Kamjanske -:-
Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol -:-
Vorskla Poltava - FC Aleksandriya -:-
Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Veres -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SV Mattersburg - LASK -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz -:-
Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Trinidense -:-
Club Olimpia - Libertad -:-
Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Guaraní - Cerro Porteño -:-
Club Nacional - Independiente FBC -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Korona Kielce -:-
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań -:-
18:00 Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Legia Warschau -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - CS Marítimo -:-
21:30 GD Chaves - Boavista -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Al Duhail SC - Al Markhiya SC -:-
17:10 Al Sailiya - Al Ahli Doha -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Botoşani -:-
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
19:00 FCSB - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
19:00 CSMS Iaşi - Astra Giurgiu -:-
19:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
19:00 Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Boekarest -:-
19:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Dinamo Moskou - FK Rostov -:-
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - Rubin Kazan -:-
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Fiori -:-
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Murata -:-
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Penne -:-
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Cailungo -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
Schotland > Championship 2017/2018  Schotland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
Schotland > League One 2017/2018  Schotland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Arbroath FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic -:-
Schotland > League Two 2017/2018  Schotland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Ankaran - NK Triglav -:-
17:00 NK Krško - ND Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij -:-
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok -:-
Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín -:-
MŠK Žilina - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
Tatran Prešov - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
Zlate Moravce - FK Senica -:-
FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice -:-
15:00 MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 -:-
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc -:-
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec -:-
15:00 Slavia Praag - Baník Ostrava -:-
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
15:00 Sparta Praag - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
14:30 Karabükspor - Göztepe -:-
17:30 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel -:-
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso -:-
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau -:-
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner