. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Februari FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Februari
16:00 Jordanië - Algerije 2:3
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Februari FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Februari
13:00 Portugal - Ierland 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Slowakije - Noorwegen 2:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Februari FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Februari
15:00 Duitsland - Engeland 2:3
16:00 Portugal - Nederland 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Februari FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Februari
12:00 Portugal - Nederland 2:1
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Ecuador > Finaleronde CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Ecuador > Finaleronde
02:00 Ecuador - Uruguay 1:2 (0:2)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Voorronde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Voorronde
13:00 Ngaya Club de Mdé - Young Africans 1:5
15:00 Wa All Stars FC - Al Ahly Tripolis 1:3
15:30 Coton Sport Garoua - Atlabara FC 2:0
15:30 Léopards de Dolisié - UMS de Loum 1:0
17:00 Barrack Young Controllers - Stade Malien 1:0
17:00 Ports Authority FC - Séwé Sport 1:0
17:30 Sony de Elá Nguema - Al-Merrikh SC 0:0
OFC > U17 Championship 2017 Tahiti > Groep A OFC >   U17 Championship 2017 Tahiti > Groep A
03:00 Nieuw Caledonië - Papua Nieuw Guinea 3:2 (2:1)
06:00 Tahiti - Vanuatu 1:0 (1:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Korabi Peshkopi 2:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 CE Jenlai - UE Sant Julià 0:5
14:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 1:1
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Ordino 2:1
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 1:0
Australië > A-League 2016/2017  Australië >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners 0:2 (0:0)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2016/2017 Finals > Finale  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2016/2017 Finals > Finale
09:30 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 0:2 (0:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
11:30 FK Kapaz - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Zira FK - Gabala FK 2:2 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  België >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Standard Luik 0:1 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
16:00 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare 3:1 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
00:00 Oriente Petrolero - Club Petrolero 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí 3:2 (3:0)
20:00 Guabirá - Club Blooming 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Club Bolívar - Real Potosí 4:0 (2:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes 3:1 (0:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
14:00 PFC Montana - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:4 (0:1)
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:30 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Everton - Universidad Católica 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Colo-Colo - Audax Italiano 4:0 (3:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
01:45 Envigado FC - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 América de Cali - Atlético Junior 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Once Caldas - Deportivo Cali 0:2 (0:2)
21:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - La Equidad 0:2 (0:2)
23:30 Millonarios - Atlético Bucaramanga 3:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
00:45 LD Alajuelense - AD San Carlos 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 CS Herediano - Limón FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Municipal Liberia - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Santos de Guápiles - AD Carmelita 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Belén FC - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Apollon Limassol 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Nea Salamina 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 3:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Klub Kosova - VfL Pinneberg 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wedeler TSV 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Türkiye 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - WTSV Concordia 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Ennepetal 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SuS Neuenkir­chen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Roland Beckum - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Hassel 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FF USV Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Turbine Potsdam II 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 7:2 (3:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 5:1 (3:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 2:4 (2:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 5:2 (2:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli - TeBe Berlin 3:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
17:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Clan Juvenil - Macará 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Delfín - Barcelona SC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 CS Emelec - LDU Quito 2:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Universidad de El Salvador 0:1
01:30 CD Chalatenango - CD FAS 2:2
02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC 3:1
22:00 CD Águila - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Luis Angel Firpo 0:3
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Burnley FC - Chelsea FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Swansea City - Leicester City 2:0 (2:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Lorient 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (2:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Metz-Algrange - ASJ Soyaux 1:1
14:00 EA Guingamp - Rodez Aveyron 1:0
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 1:2
15:00 Olympique Marseille - ASPTT Albi 3:1
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 4:0
16:30 Olympique Lyon - Juvisy FCF 5:2
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Liberty Professionals 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Bolga All Stars 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - WAFA 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tema Youth - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (2:0)
Griekenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - PAS Giannina 3:3 (2:2)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 4:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Panthrakikos - Lamia niet gespeeld
12:30 Panegialios FC - AEL Kalloni 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Kallithea GS - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Acharnaikos FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panserraikos 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Carchá 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Mictlán 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Petapa - CSD Municipal 0:2 (0:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 Social Sol - CD Honduras 1:1
02:00 Real España - CD Olimpia 1:3
21:00 Real Sociedad - Platense FC 0:0
23:00 CD Motagua - CD Marathón 2:0
India > I-League 2017  India >   I-League 2017 >
12:00 East Bengal FC - Mohun Bagan 0:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
12:30 Esteghlal - Persepolis 3:2 (3:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 2:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Crotone - AS Roma 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 US Palermo - Atalanta 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Inter - Empoli FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torino FC - Pescara Calcio 5:3 (3:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Bologna FC 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
Italië > Serie B 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 AS Livorno - Olbia 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Cremonese 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Renate - Viterbese 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Calcio Como - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - Tuttocuoio 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 US Pontedera - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - AC Prato 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 US Arezzo - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pistoiese 2:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 AC Lumezzane - Venezia FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Modena FC - Ancona 1905 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Calcio Padova - AS Gubbio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - SS Maceratese 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Forlì FC 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Santarcangelo - Bassano Virtus 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AC Mantova 0:1 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Akragas - Calcio Catania 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Matera Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 2:3 (0:1)
Italië > A-jun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italië >  A-jun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 Inter - AS Roma 2:1
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:00 Reno FC - Montego Bay United FC 2:0
21:00 Humble Lions - Boys' Town 2:0
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - UWI Pelicans 2:3
21:30 Arnett Gardens - Jamalco FC 4:1
23:00 Maverley Hughenden FC - Waterhouse FC 1:2
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Mondorf - CS FOLA Esch 1:3
15:30 Victoria Rosport - US Rumelange 4:2
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - Union Titus Pétange 0:4
16:00 UNA Strassen - RFCU Luxemburg 3:0
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 1:1
16:00 UN Käerjéng - F91 Dudelange 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Balzan Youths - Sliema Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:0 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Wydad AC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Renaissance de Berkane 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Raja Casablanca - JS Kasba Tadla 3:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (0:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 CF América - Puebla FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Club Zacatepec - Leones Negros 1:1
02:00 Loros UCOL - Lobos BUAP 1:0
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Murciélagos FC 0:1
03:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Tepic 3:2
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Celaya FC 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
Atlético Zacatepec II - Club Tepatitlán niet gespeeld
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Real Zamora 0:0
04:00 Murciélagos FC II - UANL Tigres II 2:1
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Atlas Guadalajara II 1:1
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Club Irapuato 2:1
22:00 Club Zacatepec II - Inter Playa 2:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 4:2
16:00 Chiapas FC - Monarcas Morelia 1:3
18:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 1:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 2:2
18:15 Chiapas FC - Monarcas Morelia 2:2
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 0:0
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 PSV - FC Utrecht 3:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:30 Dongen - OJC Rosmalen 2:3 (1:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Tasman United - Hamilton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United 7:2 (1:2)
04:35 Auckland City FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
16:00 Lobi Stars - Katsina United 0:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Enyimba Aba 1:0
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United 3:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Abia Warriors FC 3:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Bukola Babes 2:2
16:15 Akwa United - Plateau United 2:1
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:10 Guaraní - Sol de América 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
01:00 Academia Cantolao - Universidad San Martín 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sport Huancayo - Universidad Técnica 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 CD Unión Comercio - Sport Rosario 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Alianza Atlético - Sporting Cristal 0:5 (0:3)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 CD Nacional - Os Belenenses 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Moreirense FC - Sporting CP 2:3 (2:1)
21:15 Boavista - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Gil Vicente - CD Santa Clara 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Académico Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
19:30 FCSB - FC Voluntari 2:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Tre Penne 0:0
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Murata 2:1
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2016/2017  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:35 Al Raed - Al Baten 2:1 (2:0)
Schotland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > Achtste finale  Schotland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > Achtste finale
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Villarreal CF - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 CD Leganés - Sporting Gijón 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Celta de Vigo 3:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Córdoba CF - SD Huesca 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Elche CF - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (2:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 Coruxo FC - UD Somozas 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 CD Izarra - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Palencia - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Lealtad 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CA Osasuna B 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 Arandina CF - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Boiro - CD Leonesa 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - CD Tudelano 0:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:15 UD SS Reyes - UD Socuéllamos 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 CD Mensajero - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Toledo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Albacete - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - SD Gernika 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 UD Logroñés - SD Zamudio 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sestao River - Barakaldo CF 3:2 (0:1)
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Espanyol B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CE Sabadell - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Levante UD B - AE Prat 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - Atlético Saguntino 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Eldense - Hércules CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 UE Llagostera - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CF Gavà - UE Cornellà 3:1 (3:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Jumilla - Recreativo Huelva 4:2 (2:0)
12:00 CF Villanovense - Linares Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - UD Melilla 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Jaén - CD El Ejido 2012 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Murcia - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - Córdoba CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Atlético Mancha Real 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - La Roda CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Mérida AD 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD San Fernando - Lorca FC 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - UDG Tenerife Sur 3:1
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - Levante UD 1:1
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Valencia CF 0:4
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Oiartzun 2:0
12:00 UD Tacuense - Athletic Bilbao 0:2
16:00 Real Betis - Santa Teresa CD 1:1
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
12:00 Buriram United - Chonburi FC 2:2
12:00 Chiangrai United - Super Power Samut Prakan 4:0
13:00 Bangkok United - Navy FC 1:0
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 0:1
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 1:2 (0:2)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bandırmaspor - Altınordu FSG 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 Sivasspor - Samsunspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Giresunspor - Şanlıurfaspor 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 4:1 (2:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:00 Ofspor - Bucaspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Amed SK - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - BB Erzurumspor 0:4 (0:2)
11:30 Pendikspor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Hacettepe - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Istanbulspor 0:2 (0:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Aydınspor 1923 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Hatayspor 0:3
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 Tokatspor - Tuzlaspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Menemen Belediye Spor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - 1461 Trabzon 3:3 (1:2)
11:30 Inegölspor - Erciyesspor 3:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Sud América 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Plaza Colonia 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Boston River - River Plate 2:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
16:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Táchira 1:2
20:00 Deportivo Zulia - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:1
20:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Atlético Socopó 1:2
22:15 Monagas - Zulia FC 3:4
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
10:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - QNK Quảng Nam 2:4 (2:0)
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Can Tho 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Than Quảng Ninh FC 0:3 (0:2)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
14:30 Highlands Park - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Sion - FC Vaduz 4:2 (0:1)
13:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (3:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Chiasso 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Aarau 1:2 (1:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner