. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Januari FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Januari
08:35 IJsland - Chili 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Januari FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Januari
10:00 Litouwen - Moldavië 3:4 d.p.
12:15 Iran - Azerbeidzjan 0:1
14:30 Griekenland - Letland 8:7 d.p.
17:00 Rusland - Bulgarije 3:0
FIFA > U17 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Januari FIFA >   U17 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Januari
10:00 Rusland - Armenie 5:0
12:10 België - Moldavië 1:1
14:20 Finland - Slowakije 1:1
17:00 Wit-Rusland - Letland 2:0
CAF > Afrika Cup 2017 Gabun > Groep B CAF >    Afrika Cup 2017 Gabun > Groep B
17:00 Algerije - Zimbabwe 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Tunesië - Senegal 0:2 (0:2)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup KW 2017 Zentral CONCACAF >    Gold Cup KW 2017 Zentral >
19:00 Belize - Costa Rica 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 El Salvador - Honduras 1:2 (1:0)
Australië > A-League 2016/2017  Australië >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 2:2 (2:1)
Australië > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australië >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - FFA COE 6:2 (1:1)
07:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 4:3 (1:1)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2016/2017  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2016/2017 >
04:30 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 2:0 (2:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
14:30 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Union St. Gilloise - Lierse SK 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
02:00 AD Carmelita - CS Cartaginés 2:2 (1:0)
03:00 Belén FC - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Santos de Guápiles - AD San Carlos 2:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa Polemidion 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Ethnikos Achna 2:3 (1:3)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
22:00 CD Dragón - Municipal Limeño 0:0
22:00 CD Chalatenango - AD Isidro Metapan 1:2
22:00 CD FAS - Universidad de El Salvador 2:2
22:00 CD Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 5:2
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Everton FC - Manchester City 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 OGC Nice - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SM Caen - Olympique Lyon 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 1:4 (1:3)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 Juvisy FCF - ASPTT Albi 3:0
14:30 Olympique Marseille - Rodez Aveyron 3:1
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar United FC 4:1
Griekenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
14:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 4:1 (2:1)
16:15 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athene 0:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 AEL Kalloni - Apollon Smyrnis 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - OFI Heraklion 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Kissamikos - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - AO Trikala 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Panegialios FC - Panthrakikos 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kallithea GS - Sparta FC 2:2 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Carchá - Deportivo Mictlán 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 Social Sol - Juticalpa FC 0:0
21:00 Real Sociedad - CD Olimpia 2:0
22:00 CDS Vida - Real España 0:4
23:00 CD Motagua - CD Honduras 3:1
India > I-League 2017  India >   I-League 2017 >
12:00 Churchill Brothers - Mumbai FC 1:2 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Karbalaa FC - Naft Maysan 0:0
14:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh SC 0:0
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Palermo 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
Italië > A-jun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italië >  A-jun Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 Inter - Genoa CFC 3:0
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:00 Portmore United - Montego Bay United FC 1:1
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Harbour View 1:0
21:00 Boys' Town - Arnett Gardens 1:2
21:00 Jamalco FC - Tivoli Gardens 0:1
21:00 Waterhouse FC - Reno FC 0:2
21:00 Humble Lions - Maverley Hughenden FC 2:0
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Balzan Youths - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Floriana FC 2:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (0:2)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Chiapas FC 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 2:1 (2:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0
02:00 Celaya FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2
03:00 Tampico Madero - Potros UAEM 1:0
05:05 Murciélagos FC - Deportivo Tepic 0:2
19:00 Leones Negros - FC Juárez 1:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
Atlético Zacatepec II - Monarcas Morelia II niet gespeeld
01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - UANL Tigres II 1:2
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - A.E.M. Fútbol Club 2:1
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Cuervos de Ensenada 1:1
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Leones Negros III 4:1
22:00 Club Zacatepec II - Politécnico 9:3
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 0:3
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 4:0
18:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz 0:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 2:0
16:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz 2:2
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 3:1
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Vitesse - FC Twente 3:1 (2:0)
16:45 Willem II - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - TEC 2:2 (2:1)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hercules - Westlandia 1:4 (0:0)
14:30 OFC - De Dijk 1:1 (0:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Southern United 1:3 (1:0)
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC 6:3 (3:2)
02:00 Tasman United - Auckland City FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
16:00 Shooting Stars FC - Lobi Stars 2:0
16:00 MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes 3:0
16:00 Bukola Babes - Akwa United 3:1
16:00 Rivers United FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Abia Warriors FC 1:2
16:00 Katsina United - Gombe United 2:1
16:00 Remo Stars - Plateau United 1:2
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Sunshine Stars 1:0
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Nasarawa United FC 0:0
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Porto - Moreirense FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:15 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP B 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 AD Fafe - Sporting Braga B 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - Gil Vicente 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - CD Santa Clara 5:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Valencia CF - Espanyol 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - SD Eibar 2:3 (1:3)
18:30 Granada CF - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 2:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Getafe CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CF Reus Deportiu - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - Levante UD 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girona FC - Córdoba CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Coruxo FC - CA Osasuna B 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CD Izarra - CD Palencia 3:1 (3:1)
16:30 CD Boiro - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 UD Somozas - CD Tudelano 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - Celta de Vigo B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Racing Ferrol 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Arandina CF - CD Lealtad 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Leonesa - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - Burgos CF 1:2 (1:2)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - SD Leioa 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Zamudio 5:0 (1:0)
12:30 CD Mensajero - SD Amorebieta 3:2 (2:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - SD Gernika 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Albacete - Real Sociedad B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - UD Socuéllamos 4:0 (4:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 CF Badalona - CE L'Hospitalet 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UE Llagostera - CD Ebro 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 CE Sabadell - Atlético Saguntino 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Gavà - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Eldense - AE Prat 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 Extremadura UD - FC Jumilla 4:0 (1:0)
12:15 UD Melilla - La Roda CF 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Real Jaén - Recreativo Huelva 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Real Murcia - CF Villanovense 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - Linares Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Córdoba CF B 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD San Fernando - Atlético Mancha Real 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lorca FC - Mérida AD 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - Valencia CF 0:4
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Oiartzun 0:2
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Athletic Bilbao 3:1
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Real Betis 0:2
13:00 UD Tacuense - Santa Teresa CD 0:1
16:00 FC Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur 3:0
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Gaziantepspor - Antalyaspor 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Adanaspor 2:2 (1:2)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bandırmaspor - Samsunspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Göztepe - Denizlispor 2:4 (0:1)
12:30 Eskişehirspor - Altınordu FSG 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Adana Demirspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:00 Ofspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Amed SK - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Fethiyespor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Bucaspor - Keçiörengücü 4:2 (0:1)
11:30 Pendikspor - Istanbulspor 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 Hacettepe - Aydın Nazilli BS 0:1 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - 1461 Trabzon 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Hatayspor - Erciyesspor 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 Aydınspor 1923 - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Tokatspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Eyüpspor 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (1:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner