. .
FIFA > U20 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Mei FIFA >   U20 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Mei
08:00 Zuid-Korea - Senegal 2:2
UEFA > U17 (V) EURO 2017 Tschechien > Finale UEFA >   U17 (V) EURO 2017 Tschechien > Finale
18:30 Duitsland - Spanje 3:1 d.p.
CAF > U17 African Championship 2017 Gabun > Groep A CAF >   U17 African Championship 2017 Gabun > Groep A
17:00 Gabon - Guinea 1:5
20:00 Kameroen - Ghana 0:4
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Playoff >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 1:3
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià 1:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg >
16:00 FC Ordino - FC Encamp 2:1
18:00 CE Jenlai - UE Engordany 2:1
Argentinië > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:30 Olimpo - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CA Colón - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central 1:3 (0:2)
22:00 Boca Juniors - River Plate 1:3 (1:2)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:00 Deportivo Santamarina - CSD Flandria 0:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants 1:0
15:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 3:3
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
07:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Rockdale City Suns 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sydney United 58 - Manly United 2:1 (1:0)
08:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Blacktown City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2017  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Melbourne Knights 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Heidelberg United - FC Bulleen Lions 2:1 (2:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2017  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
07:00 Olympic FC - Northern Fury 1:1 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Charlestown City Blues 3:0 (1:0)
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Valentine Phoenix 1:0 (1:0)
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lake Macquarie City 1:1 (0:1)
06:30 Maitland FC - Lambton Jaffas 1:2 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United 1:4 (0:3)
België > Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I >
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:1)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2017  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2017 >
20:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - KRC Genk 0:2 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Clausura >
21:00 Club San José - Club Petrolero 4:1 (2:1)
22:00 Club Bolívar - The Strongest 3:1 (1:0)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Blooming 3:1 (1:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
17:00 FK Krupa - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2017  Brazilië >   Série A 2017 >
00:00 Corinthians SP - Chapecoense 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Atlético Paranaense 6:2 (5:2)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Sport Club Recife 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Avaí FC - EC Vitória BA 0:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Série B 2017  Brazilië >   Série B 2017 >
00:00 Goiás EC - Figueirense 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Paysandu SC - Oeste FC 2:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 San Luis - Unión Española 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Deportes Temuco - CD Palestino 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Colo-Colo - Antofagasta 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile 0:3 (0:1)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:00 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
10:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:2 (2:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
00:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Santa Fe - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Independiente Medellín - América de Cali 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Rionegro Águilas - Atlético Junior 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Quadrangular
22:00 CS Herediano - Limón FC 5:0 (3:0)
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 1:2 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Nea Salamina - Karmiotissa Polemidion 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:00 FC Kopenhagen - Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denemarken >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 AB Gladsaxe - Nykøbing FC 2:2 (2:0)
13:45 FC Helsingør - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 HB Køge - Næstved BK 3:0 (0:0)
13:45 Skive IK - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Hobro IK 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Relegation Superliga 2017 > 1e Ronde  Denemarken >   Relegation Superliga 2017 > 1e Ronde
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Thisted FC - BK Avarta 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSV 1860 München - VfL Bochum 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Eintracht Braunschweig 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Würzburger Kickers - SV Sandhausen 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Dynamo Dresden 3:4 (1:3)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfV Hildesheim 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Meppen - Hannover 96 II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Eichede 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo 0:4 (0:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Schönberg 95 5:3 (4:1)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - RB Leipzig II 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Oberlausitz 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Grohn - LTS Bremerhaven 1:8 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 3:5 (2:3)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Arminia Hannover 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 BV Cloppenburg - MTV Gifhorn 4:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Klub Kosova - SV Rugenbergen 2:5 (1:3)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Türkiye 7:0 (4:0)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - WTSV Concordia 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - TV Herkenrath 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Inde Hahn - VfL Rheinbach 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hürth 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - Germania Windeck 6:0 (3:0)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Siegburger SV 04 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Kray - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB Homberg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TuRu Düsseldorf 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Kapellen-Erft 2:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 8:2 (4:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Askania Bernburg 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Halberstadt - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund 5:3 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - FC Gütersloh 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Roland Beckum - SC Hassel 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TSV Marl-Hüls 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Flensburg 08 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Lägerdorf - VfR Neumünster 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Hartenholm - Oldenburger SV 4:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FF USV Jena - SC Sand 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bayern München 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 SGS Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 7:1 (2:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Herforder SV - Werder Bremen 0:7 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Meppen 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BW Hohen Neuendorf 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Bramfelder SV 8:1 (6:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - TSV Crailsheim 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Bayern München II - SC Sand II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - VfL Sindelfingen 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Fortuna Celle - TSV Limmer 3:1
13:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - ATS Buntentor geannuleerd
13:00 TSV Havelse - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 0:2
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 3:1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 2:0
15:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - TSV DUWO 08 5:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
FFV Leipzig - BSC Marzahn niet gespeeld
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Babelsberg 74 4:1
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:3
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 2:2
14:00 FF USV Jena II - Blau Weiß Beelitz 8:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Germania Hauenhorst 2:2
13:00 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - 1. FC Köln II 0:2
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - MSV Duisburg II 1:2
13:30 Warendorfer SU - GSV Moers 1:0
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln 2:3
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Vorwärts Spoho 98 3:2
15:30 VfL Bochum - SGS Essen II 1:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Bitburg - TuS Wörrstadt 1:2
14:00 SV Dirmingen - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 0:3
14:00 TuS Issel - SC Siegelbach 5:0
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - 1. FFC Montabaur 0:0
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - FC Speyer 09 5:0
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - SG Parr Medelsheim 5:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SC Freiburg II 2:3
11:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Wacker München 2:1
11:00 Hegauer FV - SV Frauenbiburg 0:2
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar II - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2
14:00 SC Regensburg - FV Löchgau 3:2
14:30 ETSV Würzburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching 5:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
17:30 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 El Nacional - Delfín 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - CD Universidad Catolica 3:1 (2:1)
23:30 Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
23:00 CD Águila - Santa Tecla FC 2:3
23:15 Alianza FC - AD Isidro Metapan 2:0
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Crystal Palace - Hull City 4:0 (2:0)
15:15 West Ham United - Liverpool FC 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 2:1 (1:0)
Engeland > Playoff 2016/2017 Championship > Halve Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2016/2017 Championship > Halve Finale
13:00 Huddersfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Playoff 2016/2017 League Two > Halve Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2016/2017 League Two > Halve Finale
19:30 Blackpool FC - Luton Town 3:2 (1:2)
19:30 Carlisle United - Exeter City 3:3 (1:2)
Engeland > Playoff 2016/2017 National League > Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2016/2017 National League > Finale
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 1:3 (1:3)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2017  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2017 >
15:30 TB/FCS/Royn - KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn 2:2 (2:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
21:00 SC Bastia - FC Lorient 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 SM Caen - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Dijon FCO - AS Nancy 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Metz - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 OGC Nice - Angers SCO 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:2)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Rodez Aveyron 1:3
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Juvisy FCF 1:1
15:00 EA Guingamp - FC Metz-Algrange 6:2
15:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
11:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Kobuleti - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:4 (0:3)
15:30 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Tema Youth 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Wa All Stars FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Medeama SC 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak 0:3 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Manchester 62 FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:0
Griekenland > Superleague 2017 Playoffs  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017 Playoffs >
17:15 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athene 0:1 (0:1)
Griekenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Acharnaikos FC - Panthrakikos niet gespeeld
16:00 Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - AO Trikala 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kissamikos - Kallithea GS 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Panserraikos - Sparta FC 3:0
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panegialios FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Halve Finale
03:15 CD Olimpia - CD Honduras 2:2 (1:1)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2017  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 KA Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:3 (0:0)
22:00 Breiðablik - UMF Stjarnan 1:3 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2017  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Persija Jakarta - Mitra Kukar 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Madura United FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Bali United - Pusamania Borneo 3:0 (2:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
19:15 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Empoli FC 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Genoa CFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torino FC - SSC Napoli 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 AS Roma - Juventus 3:1 (1:1)
Italië > Serie B 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:1 (0:1)
Italië > Lega Pro Playoff 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde  Italië >   Lega Pro Playoff 2016/2017 > 1e Ronde
14:30 Calcio Padova - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Livorno - AC Renate 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Giana Erminio - Viterbese 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 AC Reggiana - AC FeralpiSalò 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fondi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Piacenza Calcio - Calcio Como 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Pordenone Calcio - Bassano Virtus 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Siracusa - Casertana FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:6 (1:5)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5:2 (3:1)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Omiya Ardija - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Fukushima United - Blaublitz Akita 0:2
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Grulla Morioka 1:1
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Yokohama S&CC 1:2
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Gainare Tottori 2:0
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 1st Round >
06:00 Honda FC - Honda Lock 2:0
06:00 FC Osaka - Vanraure Hachinohe 3:1
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:0
06:00 Nara Club - Tochigi Uva 1:0
06:00 FC Imabari - Veertien Mie 0:0
07:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:1
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
10:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Kairat 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Akzhayik 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Atyrau - FK Ordabasy 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Aktobe - Tobyl Kostanay 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Taraz - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Drenica - Besa Pejë 3:1
17:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Hajvalia 2:0
17:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Gjilani 0:0
17:00 KF Feronikeli - Prishtina KF 1:2
17:00 KF Liria - KF Trepça 3:1
17:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Llapi 8:1
Luxemburg > Nationaldivisioun 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivisioun 2016/2017 >
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RM Hamm Benfica 4:1
16:00 UNA Strassen - Union Titus Pétange 3:1
16:00 F91 Dudelange - CS FOLA Esch 5:2
16:00 US Mondorf - FC Differdange 03 0:3
16:00 UN Käerjéng - US Rumelange 4:3
16:00 Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg 4:3
19:00 Jeunesse Esch - Jeunesse Canach 2:2
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
16:30 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Pobeda Junior 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 FK Renova - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
17:30 JS Kasba Tadla - FAR de Rabat 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Hassania US Agadir - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 KAC de Kénitra - Difaâ d'El Jadida 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Raja Casablanca - CR Al Hoceima 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Ittihad Tanger - Renaissance de Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 2:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
02:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 1:3 (1:2)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Final de Ascenso > Finale  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Final de Ascenso > Finale
01:00 Lobos BUAP - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla > Finale  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla > Finale
02:00 Club Irapuato - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 0:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
19:00 Puebla FC - CF América 0:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
00:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 4:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 1:1
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 FC Twente - FC Groningen 3:5 (1:4)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Willem II - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 PSV - PEC Zwolle 4:1 (0:1)
14:30 Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 (1:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 De Dijk - Magreb '90 2:4 (0:0)
14:00 Dongen - JVC Cuijk 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 HBS - Jong FC Den Bosch 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Hercules - OFC 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 HSC'21 - EVV 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Jong De Graafschap - Quick'20 5:3 (4:3)
14:00 Juliana '31 - Jong Achilles'29 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - Be Quick 1887 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Westlandia - UDI'19/Beter Bed 9:3 (4:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
15:00 Finnsnes IL - Skeid Oslo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Grorud IL - Raufoss IL 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Hamarkameratene 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Asker SK - Bærum SK 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Brumunddal - Follo FK 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:2 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
13:00 Odds BK II - Nest-Sotra 1:5 (1:5)
15:00 Fana IL - IL Hødd 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Byåsen Toppfotball 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bryne FK - Notodden FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nardo FK - Hønefoss BK 2:0 (1:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:3 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - Wiener Sportklub 3:2 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Wörgl - SV Grödig 3:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SV Würmla - SC Zwettl 5:2
16:30 SV Haitzendorf - ASK Kottingbrunn 2:2
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Eberau - FC Deutschkreutz 1:1
17:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Stegersbach 1:0
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - SK Treibach 2:0
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - Union Innsbruck 2:1
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Wolfurt 5:2
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Favoritner AC - SC Wienerberg 1:1
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SV Gerasdorf 1:1
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - USC Landhaus 1:5
14:00 FC Bergheim - Union Kleinmünchen 1:2
15:00 FC Südburgenland - LUV Graz/DFC Leoben 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:10 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 1:5 (0:3)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
03:00 Universitario de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Sport Rosario - Academia Cantolao 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Alianza Lima 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Real Garcilaso - Juan Aurich 7:0 (4:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs >
15:30 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Legia Warschau - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 6:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira 4:1 (2:1)
21:15 Sporting Braga - CD Nacional 4:0 (3:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Portimonense SC - SC Olhanense 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting CP B - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Vizela - SC Freamunde 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 União da Madeira - Gil Vicente 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Sporting Braga B 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 AD Fafe - Varzim SC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Académico Viseu 2:1 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - CSMS Iaşi 1:1 (0:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Terek Grozny 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 FC Ufa - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 4:2 (2:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Rusland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Tyumen 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Luch-Energia - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskou - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sokol Saratov 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Neftekhimik - FC Tambov 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskou 2 - FK Khimki 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Tosno - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Mordovia Saransk 1:3 (0:3)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
16:55 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 3:1 (3:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
14:20 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Deportivo Alavés - Celta de Vigo 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SD Eibar - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - FC Barcelona 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 Villarreal CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Real Sociedad - Málaga CF 2:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Lugo - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - CA Osasuna B 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Somozas - Real Valladolid B 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Coruxo FC - CD Lealtad 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Boiro - Burgos CF 5:1 (5:1)
18:00 Arandina CF - Racing Ferrol 1:4 (1:4)
18:00 Caudal Deportivo - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - Celta de Vigo B 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 UD Mutilvera - CD Palencia 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 CD Izarra - Racing Santander 0:3 (0:3)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Toledo 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Zamudio - UD Socuéllamos 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sestao River - CF Fuenlabrada 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Leioa 4:3 (1:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - SD Gernika 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 UD SS Reyes - SD Amorebieta 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Real Unión 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Mensajero - Real Sociedad B 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Albacete - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
18:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca B - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Hércules CF 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Ebro 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - Espanyol B 3:2 (3:2)
18:00 Valencia CF B - CE L'Hospitalet 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 CD Eldense - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Levante UD B - CF Badalona 4:1 (4:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
18:00 Mérida AD - La Roda CF 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Melilla - Atlético Mancha Real 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD San Fernando - Linares Deportivo 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Marbella FC - RB Linense 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CF Villanovense 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - Extremadura UD 3:0 (2:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Fundación Albacete - UD Tacuense 2:1
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - Athletic Bilbao 1:3
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Santa Teresa CD 3:1
12:30 Rayo Vallecano - Oiartzun 7:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Levante UD 3:0
16:15 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 0:4
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
13:00 Navy FC - Super Power Samut Prakan 3:1
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Port FC 0:0
14:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Muangthong United 1:0
14:00 Police Tero FC - Bangkok Glass FC 1:2
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
18:30 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
12:20 FK Frýdek-Místek - 1. SC Znojmo 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Karabükspor 4:2 (1:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
16:00 Ümraniyespor - Altınordu FSG 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Göztepe - Samsunspor 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Boluspor 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Manisaspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elazığspor - Balıkesirspor 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Eskişehirspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Giresunspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bandırmaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 3:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:00 Boston River - Danubio FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 El Tanque Sisley - River Plate 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Racing Club - CA Peñarol 1:3 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
17:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:3
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Aragua FC 0:1
23:00 Carabobo FC - Zamora FC 0:0
23:00 Monagas - Metropolitanos FC 4:1
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2017  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 0:4 (0:1)
01:00 Orlando City - Sporting Kansas City 2:2 (2:1)
01:30 New England Revolution - Real Salt Lake 4:0 (4:0)
03:00 Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders 4:1 (1:1)
22:00 Portland Timbers - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
01:30 North Carolina FC - Jacksonville Armada 3:1 (2:1)
01:30 Miami FC - Indy Eleven 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 New York Cosmos - Puerto Rico FC 4:3 (2:2)
22:00 FC Edmonton - San Francisco Deltas 0:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2017  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2017 >
00:00 Toronto FC II - Bethlehem Steel FC 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Charleston Battery - Saint Louis FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Harrisburg City Islanders 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Louisville City FC 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Orange County SC 4:0 (2:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Swope Park Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Seattle Sounders 2 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Real Monarchs SLC - Sacramento Republic FC 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - OKC Energy FC 2:1 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2017  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
23:00 Orlando Pride - NC Courage 3:1 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2017  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2017 >
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Minsk 3:0 (2:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2017 >
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul 2:2 (0:0)
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon Bluewings 1:3 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Citizen 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Busan IPark - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 Halmstads BK - Hammarby IF 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 IK Sirius - IF Elfsborg 4:1 (1:1)
17:30 Malmö FF - Östersunds FK 2:1 (0:0)
Zweden > Superettan 2017  Zweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Östers IF - Degerfors IF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Varbergs BoIS 0:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - IFK Luleå 2:1
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Vasalunds IF 1:3
17:00 Enskede IK - Västerås SK 1:3
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Mjällby AIF - IK Oddevold 3:1
16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Husqvarna FF 3:3
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Hammarby - FC Rosengård 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Piteå IF 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kristianstads DFF 2:1 (2:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Basel - FC Thun 3:3 (1:1)
13:45 Grasshoppers Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 4:1 (3:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Wohlen 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:2
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Kriens 1:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Bavois 1:2
16:30 Stade Nyonnais - SC Cham 0:4
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Köniz 1:4
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner