. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Mei FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Mei
02:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - Barbados 2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO 2017 Kroatië > Groep C UEFA >   U17 EURO 2017 Kroatië > Groep C
12:00 Duitsland - Servië 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Ierland - Bosnië-Herzegovina 2:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO 2017 Kroatië > Groep D UEFA >   U17 EURO 2017 Kroatië > Groep D
14:00 Engeland - Oekraïne 4:0 (3:0)
17:45 Nederland - Noorwegen 2:2 (1:0)
CONCACAF > U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > Finale CONCACAF >   U17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > Finale
22:00 Verenigde Staten - Mexico 4:5 d.p.
OFC > OFC Champions League 2017 > Finale OFC >    OFC Champions League 2017 > Finale
03:00 Team Wellington - Auckland City FC 0:2 (0:0)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura 3:2 (1:2)
18:45 USM El Harrach - USM Alger 1:1 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Playoff >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg >
14:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp 2:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Playoff >
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 2:3
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg >
18:00 CE Jenlai - FC Ordino 3:10
Argentinië > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinië >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:00 Atlético Rafaela - Unión de Santa Fe 3:0 (0:0)
01:15 Estudiantes - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
01:15 River Plate - CA Temperley 4:1 (1:1)
20:15 Aldosivi - Huracán 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - CD Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 2:1 (1:0)
Australië > A-League 2016/2017 Finals > Finale  Australië >   A-League 2016/2017 Finals > Finale
09:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
06:00 Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City FC 0:4 (0:2)
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney United 58 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:3 (0:0)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2017  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - St Albans Saints 3:2 (2:2)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Adamstown Rosebud 2:2 (1:1)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Edgeworth FC 1:2 (1:1)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland FC 0:7 (0:4)
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:3 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australië >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Canberra FC - Tuggeranong United 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Gungahlin United - Cooma FC 3:1 (2:0)
Australië > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australië >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Hobart Zebras 3:2 (0:1)
België > Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I >
14:30 KV Oostende - KAA Gent 4:3 (1:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
België > Europa League Playoffs 2017  België >   Europa League Playoffs 2017 >
20:00 KRC Genk - AS Eupen 2:1 (2:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Real Potosí - Club Bolívar 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 Club San José - Universitario Sucre 3:3 (2:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa 2:2 (1:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:30 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 2:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chili >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
17:00 Everton - Colo-Colo 2:3 (1:1)
19:45 Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta 2:4 (0:2)
22:15 CD Huachipato - Universidad Católica 2:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Tianjin Teda - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:4 (1:2)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 3:0 (2:0)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shenzhen FC 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Yunnan Lijiang FC 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
00:30 Patriotas FC - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Cortuluá - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Once Caldas - Millonarios 2:1 (2:1)
03:30 Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Águilas 2:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Quadrangular
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 1:2 (0:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 3:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:2 (1:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2017 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
18:00 APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 2:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aarhus GF - Viborg FF 1:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Denemarken >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 4:2 (1:0)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2016/2017  Denemarken >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - HB Køge 2:0 (2:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Vejle BK - AB Gladsaxe 2:2 (1:1)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 3:1 (1:0)
13:45 Skive IK - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - FC Fredericia 2:0 (2:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Kolding IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brabrand IF - Greve Fodbold 4:0 (2:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017 >
15:00 Holbæk B&I - Odder IGF 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SC Freiburg - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:05 Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Meppen 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - Berliner AK 07 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Energie Cottbus 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nöttingen - Waldhof Mannheim 3:2 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Großbardorf 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SV Erlenbach 3:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Ismaning 3:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Bremer SV 0:6 (0:2)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - TSV Grolland 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - SV Grohn 5:3 (3:1)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - TSV Melchiorshausen 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Brinkumer SV 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - HSC Hannover 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Heeslinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Sandhausen II - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - 1. CfR Pforzheim 6:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 Altona 93 - BSV Buxtehude 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Klub Kosova 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - TuS Osdorf 4:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hennef 05 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Germania Windeck - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Rheinbach - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL Alfter 3:2 (1:1)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 3:4 (3:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - SSVg Velbert 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB 03 Hilden 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - SC Düsseldorf-West 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TSV Meerbusch 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Bocholt 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 VfB Homberg - FC Kray 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - TeBe Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - VSG Altglienicke 3:3 (2:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 FSV Barleben - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Union Sandersdorf - SV SCHOTT Jena 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - SSV Markranstädt 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VFC Plauen 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Karbach 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Ennepetal 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SuS Neuenkir­chen 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Hammer SpVg 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - Roland Beckum 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Hassel - TuS Erndtebrück 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SuS Stadtlohn 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Brünninghausen 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Kilia Kiel 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - PSV Union Neumünster 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - NTSV Strand 08 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayern München 4:2 (2:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - FF USV Jena 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 SC Sand - SC Freiburg 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:00 Herforder SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - BV Cloppenburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Bramfelder SV - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:8 (0:3)
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Crailsheim 4:1 (1:1)
11:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - Bayern München II 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 SC Sand II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - TSV Schott Mainz 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Sindelfingen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 3:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 ATS Buntentor - Holstein Kiel 3:1
13:00 TSV Limmer - FC Bergedorf 85 geannuleerd
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Fortuna Celle 5:0
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 0:3
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TSV DUWO 08 7:0
15:00 FC St. Pauli - TSV Havelse 5:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - FFV Leipzig niet gespeeld
11:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FF USV Jena II 0:9
12:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - Erzgebirge Aue 0:0
14:00 BSC Marzahn - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1
14:00 FSV Babelsberg 74 - Magdeburger FFC 1:4
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - VfL Bochum 1:6
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - GSV Moers 0:2
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Alemannia Aachen 2:2
15:00 SGS Essen II - Borussia Bocholt 1:2
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven 2:1
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Warendorfer SU 2:1
15:30 1. FC Köln II - Bayer Leverkusen II 6:1
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SG 99 Andernach 0:2
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - 1. FC Riegelsberg 1:0
14:00 1. FFC Montabaur - TuS Issel 1:2
14:00 SC Siegelbach - SV Dirmingen 0:2
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - FC Bitburg 2:2
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stuttgarter Kickers 6:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
01:30 LDU Quito - Macará 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Delfín - CD Clan Juvenil 1:0 (0:0)
Egypte > Premiership 2016/2017  Egypte >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:45 Tanta - Ismaily 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aswan - Smouha Sporting Club 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Al-Mokawloon - Zamalek 1:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS 1:0
03:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
23:00 CD Águila - Municipal Limeño 2:2
23:15 Alianza FC - Pasaquina FC 3:0
Engeland > Premier League 2016/2017  Engeland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arsenal FC - Manchester United 2:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Championship 2016/2017  Engeland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Brentford FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Bristol City - Birmingham City 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Burton Albion - Reading FC 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Newcastle United - Barnsley FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Norwich City - Queens Park Rangers 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Nottingham Forest - Ipswich Town 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rotherham United - Derby County 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Wigan Athletic - Leeds United 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Preston North End 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > Playoff 2016/2017 National League > Halve Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2016/2017 National League > Halve Finale
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (2:0)
Engeland > Playoff 2016/2017 League One > Halve Finale  Engeland >   Playoff 2016/2017 League One > Halve Finale
19:30 Fleetwood Town - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Scunthorpe United - Millwall FC 2:3 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 2:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Metz-Algrange 6:0
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - ASPTT Albi 4:0
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Ashanti Gold 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Inter Allies - Bolga All Stars 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Tema Youth 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Bechem United 0:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Manchester 62 FC 3:0
Griekenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griekenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Panthrakikos - Panserraikos niet gespeeld
16:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 AO Trikala - AEL Kalloni 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Aris Saloniki - Acharnaikos FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chania FC - Kissamikos 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kallithea GS - Aiginiakos FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sparta FC - Agrotikos Asteras 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Panegialios FC 1:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
19:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Carchá 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Mictlán 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC 6:1 (4:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > 1e Ronde  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > 1e Ronde
03:00 Real España - Real Sociedad 4:1 (1:0)
03:00 CD Honduras - CD Marathón 1:0 (1:0)
IJsland > Úrvalsdeild 2017  IJsland >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 5:0 (3:0)
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - KR Reykjavík 1:2 (0:0)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2017  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Gresik United 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
19:15 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:2)
Italië > Serie A 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Bologna FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Inter 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - US Palermo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria 7:3 (5:1)
20:45 AC Milan - AS Roma 1:4 (0:2)
Italië > Serie B 2016/2017  Italië >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
17:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone A 2016/2017 >
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Prato 3:2 (1:1)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Santarcangelo 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Bassano Virtus 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Teramo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Forlì FC - Ancona 1905 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AS Gubbio - Modena FC 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 SS Maceratese - Venezia FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Mantova - FC Südtirol 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Calcio Padova - AC Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Reggiana 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Pordenone Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italië > Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017  Italië >   Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017 >
17:30 Casertana FC - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Cosenza Calcio - Foggia Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Fondi - US Catanzaro 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Taranto FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Lecce - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 AS Melfi - Matera Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Monopoli - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Reggina Calcio - Paganese Calcio 4:3 (2:2)
17:30 US Siracusa - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Vibonese - ACR Messina 0:0 (0:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > Halve Finale  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > Halve Finale
22:00 Portmore United - UWI Pelicans 1:2
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Nagoya Grampus 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokushima Vortis 3:2 (2:1)
09:00 Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 FC Gifu - Oita Trinita 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Yokohama FC 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Nagano Parceiro 0:0
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Fujieda MYFC 3:0
06:00 Tochigi SC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Gainare Tottori 1:2
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Azul Claro Numazu 2:2
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Fukushima United 2:0
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 1st Round >
06:00 Honda Lock - Ryutsu Keizai University 0:3
06:00 Sony Sendai - FC Osaka 1:0
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Briobecca Urayasu 5:0
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda FC 1:6
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Nara Club 2:0
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Verspah Oita 1:1
06:00 Tochigi Uva - FC Imabari 0:0
06:00 Veertien Mie - Reinmeer Aomori 0:1
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Trepça 2:1
16:00 KF Liria - Drita Gjilan 3:0
16:00 Prishtina KF - KF Llapi 1:2
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - RNK Split 1:0 (0:0)
Letland > Virsliga 2017  Letland >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 1:3 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - UNA Strassen 1:3
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport 2:1
16:00 US Rumelange - CS FOLA Esch 1:3
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Progrès Niedercorn 0:3
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - UN Käerjéng 6:2
19:00 Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange 0:3
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Pelister - FK Renova 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Vardar Skopje - Makedonija GP 6:0 (3:0)
16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Bregalnica Štip 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 KF Shkupi - FK Pobeda Junior 1:2 (1:1)
Maleisië > Super League 2017  Maleisië >   Super League 2017 >
15:00 Penang FA - Felda United FC 1:2 (0:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
17:30 Renaissance de Berkane - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FAR de Rabat - KAC de Kénitra 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Difaâ d'El Jadida 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 CR Al Hoceima - JS Kasba Tadla 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Kawkab AC Marrakech - FUS de Rabat 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Wydad AC - Hassania US Agadir 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Ittihad Tanger 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Olympique de Khouribga - Olympique de Safi 4:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 1:5 (0:2)
02:06 Club León - Cruz Azul 1:2 (1:1)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Chiapas FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 2:3 (0:2)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
03:00 FC Juárez - Lobos BUAP 1:2
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla > Halve Finale  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla > Halve Finale
02:00 Club Irapuato - Pioneros de Cancún 3:0
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 0:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 0:2
18:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca 0:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 2:0
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca 2:4
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
16:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dacia Chişinău 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Saxan - FC Zaria 1:1 (1:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - PSV 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Dongen 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 EVV - De Dijk 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Jong Achilles'29 - HBS 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 Jong FC Den Bosch - Juliana '31 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - Jong De Graafschap 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - OJC Rosmalen 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 OFC - HSC'21 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Quick'20 - Westlandia 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - Hercules 2:2 (1:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Stabæk IF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Viking FK - Sandefjord Fotball 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Sogndal IL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Kristiansund BK 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - SK Brann 2:1 (1:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:30 Tromsdalen UIL - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Elverum Fotball - Ranheim IL 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Florø SK 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 IK Start - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Levanger FK - Strømmen IF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Mjøndalen IF 2:2 (1:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
14:00 Skeid Oslo - Brumunddal 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alta IF - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Raufoss IL - Finnsnes IL 1:3 (0:1)
Noorwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Noorwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
16:00 IL Hødd - Odds BK II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Bryne FK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Notodden FK - Fram Larvik 4:1 (2:0)
Noorwegen > Vrouwen Toppserien 2017  Noorwegen >  Vrouwen Toppserien 2017 >
13:00 Medkila IL - Klepp IL 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Stabæk FK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 LSK Kvinner - IK Grand 9:1 (4:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - FC Aleksandriya 6:0 (3:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SC Kalsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Hard - SCR Altach (A) 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:3 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Würmla 2:1
Oostenrijk > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Wimpassing - ASV Draßburg 2:1
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SAK Klagenfurt 1:1
16:30 ASKÖ Gmünd - SV Lind 3:1
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) - SV Bad Schallerbach 2:0
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Puch - Union Hallein 4:1
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
11:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Kirchbichl 6:0
17:00 SV Telfs - FC Kitzbühel 1:1
17:00 SK Ebbs - SVG Reichenau 0:5
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Egg 0:0
16:00 FC Nenzing - FC Höchst 3:1
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Kennelbach 0:0
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SR Donaufeld 1:0
11:11 SV Wienerberg - Sportunion Mauer 5:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
23:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
03:00 Alianza Lima - Real Garcilaso 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Unión Comercio - Universidad San Martín 2:1 (0:1)
20:15 FBC Melgar - Sport Rosario 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Atlético 1:2 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes 1:2 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warschau 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
12:45 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Arouca 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Freamunde - Portimonense SC 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - AD Fafe 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - FC Famalicão 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Vizela - CD Cova Piedade 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Académico Viseu - União da Madeira 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Aves - FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Porto B 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - SC Olhanense 3:0 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
12:30 FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
20:15 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Terek Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2017 Playoff  Schotland >   Premiership 2017 Playoff >
13:15 Partick Thistle - Rangers FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (0:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
19:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš 0:2 (0:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Servië >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:1)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
16:55 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2 (3:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:20 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 3:4 (1:1)
17:30 Zlate Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - CA Osasuna 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Espanyol 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Málaga CF - Celta de Vigo 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
13:00 CD Tenerife - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Getafe CF - Córdoba CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Real Valladolid 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Leonesa 1:4 (1:4)
12:00 CD Lealtad - UD Somozas 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 Celta de Vigo B - Caudal Deportivo 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Boiro 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tudelano - CD Izarra 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Burgos CF - Coruxo FC 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 CD Palencia - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Racing Santander - UD Mutilvera 4:0 (4:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna B - SD Ponferradina 3:0 (3:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Mensajero 0:1 (0:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Albacete 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Toledo - SD Zamudio 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - Sestao River 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - Arenas de Getxo 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Unión - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (2:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Atlético Baleares 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Hércules CF - RCD Mallorca B 4:0 (4:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - CF Gavà 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 AE Prat - CE Sabadell 1:1 (1:1)
12:15 Espanyol B - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - Levante UD B 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 CE L'Hospitalet - UE Llagostera 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 La Roda CF - Real Murcia 0:4 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Lorca FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Córdoba CF B - UD Melilla 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Jumilla - Marbella FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CF Villanovense - Real Jaén 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Linares Deportivo - Granada CF B 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD San Fernando 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RB Linense - FC Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2016/2017 >
11:00 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano 3:2
12:00 Oiartzun - Real Sociedad 1:1
12:00 Levante UD - Santa Teresa CD 4:0
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Fundación Albacete 2:2
12:30 UD Tacuense - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0
16:30 Atlético Madrid - UDG Tenerife Sur 3:0
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - Police Tero FC 1:1
13:00 Buriram United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 3:4
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Sukhothai FC 2:2
14:00 Sisaket FC - Suphanburi FC 2:2
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Praag - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Vysočina Jihlava 3:1 (1:1)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Kampioenschap  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Kampioenschap >
17:00 US Ben Guerdane - Club Africain 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Étoile du Sahel - ES Métlaoui 4:1 (1:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkije >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Bursaspor 6:0 (4:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkije >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
12:30 Sivasspor - Bandırmaspor 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Göztepe 5:6 (0:4)
15:00 Samsunspor - Giresunspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Ümraniyespor 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Boluspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:30 CA Juventud - Boston River 2:5 (1:3)
20:30 Sud América - Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 CA Peñarol - CA Cerro 1:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:00 Zulia FC - Atlético Venezuela 3:1
17:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1
17:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Lara 2:1
22:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Portuguesa FC 0:0
22:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Zulia 4:1
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:1
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Atlético Socopó 1:0
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2017  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
00:00 D.C. United - Impact de Montréal 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 3:0 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - New England Revolution 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Orlando City 4:0 (1:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 0:3 (0:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Chicago Fire 2:2 (0:2)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Minnesota United FC - Sporting Kansas City 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 New York City FC - Atlanta United FC 3:1 (1:1)
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
01:00 Jacksonville Armada - New York Cosmos 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 North Carolina FC - San Francisco Deltas 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - Miami FC 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 Indy Eleven - FC Edmonton 0:0 (0:0)
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2017  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Bethlehem Steel FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - FC Cincinnati 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4:0 (3:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Sacramento Republic FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Reno 1868 FC 0:4 (0:2)
Verenigde Staten > Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2017  Verenigde Staten >  Vrouwen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Sky Blue FC 4:3 (3:1)
04:00 Portland Thorns - Seattle Reign 2:2 (1:2)
Wales > Premier League 2017 EL-Playoffs > Halve Finale  Wales >   Premier League 2017 EL-Playoffs > Halve Finale
15:15 Carmarthen Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:2 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2017  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2017 >
14:30 FK Krumkachy Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno 0:3 (0:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Platinum Stars - Highlands Park 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 BidVest Wits - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2017 >
08:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gwangju FC 5:0 (1:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Suwon FC - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Daejeon Citizen - Gyeongnam FC 0:2 (0:1)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Kalmar FF 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Örebro SK - Djurgårdens IF 0:4 (0:2)
Zweden > Superettan 2017  Zweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Norrby IF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 IK Frej - Örgryte IS 2:2 (1:0)
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
16:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Enskede IK 4:2
16:00 Akropolis IF - Nyköpings BIS 4:1
16:00 Assyriska - Carlstad United BK 1:1
16:00 IFK Luleå - Sandvikens IF 1:0
16:00 Västerås SK - Umeå FC 1:1
17:00 IK Brage - Sollentuna FK 3:2
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1:1
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Assyriska BK 2:1
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - Mjällby AIF 4:1
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 FC Rosengård - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hammarby - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Lugano - FC Basel 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Winterthur 2:1 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner