. .
FIFA > U17 (V) Freundschaft 2017 > November FIFA >   U17 (V) Freundschaft 2017 > November
22:00 Mexico - Verenigde Staten 1:1 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2017 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2017 > Finale
17:15 Al Hilal - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (1:1)
Algerije > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Biskra - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Blida 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 ES Sétif - Paradou AC 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Belgrano Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - CA Lanús 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 CA Banfield - CA Temperley 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 CA San Martín - San Lorenzo 1:3 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
21:00 Agropecuario - CA Mitre 2:0 (0:0)
21:05 Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento de Junín 0:2 (0:1)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Gandzasar FC - Shirak FC 2:2 (1:0)
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix uitgest.
09:50 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (1:0)
Australië > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australië >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
05:30 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 3:0 (3:0)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 3:2 (1:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
10:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Kapaz - Səbail FK 2:3 (2:3)
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Standard Luik - KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
17:00 KSV Roeselare - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (0:0)
België > A-jun Elite U19 2017/2018  België >  A-jun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 1:0
14:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:4
14:00 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 1:0
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 8:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 2:2
België > B-jun Elite U17 2017/2018  België >  B-jun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 1:2
14:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 2:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1
14:00 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 2:3
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 1:6
14:15 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 0:3
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club Bolívar 1:3 (1:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Vitez 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4:2 (2:1)
Brazilië > Série B 2017  Brazilië >   Série B 2017 >
00:30 Juventude RS - Figueirense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Goiás EC - Internacional 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Londrina EC - América MG 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 ABC FC - Oeste FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Clube Náutico - Vila Nova FC GO 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Boa EC - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Paysandu SC - Santa Cruz FC 4:2 (2:0)
20:30 CR Brasil - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Criciúma EC - Ceará SC 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
12:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Beroe 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:2)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
21:30 Once Caldas - Cortuluá 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético Huila - Tigres FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Envigado FC - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 América de Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Jaguares de Córdoba - Rionegro Águilas 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
16:00 Alki Oroklini - Apollon Limassol 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Hertha BSC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:4 (1:3)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:3 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Meppen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Würzburger Kickers 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Paderborn 07 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Karlsruher SC - FSV Zwickau 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Altona 93 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Eutin 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 1:4 (1:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Köln II - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - TuS Erndtebrück 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hessen Kassel 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV 07 Elversberg 0:9 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - FC Memmingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - Wacker Burghausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 6:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Bayern München II 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - FC Augsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Pipinsried 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SC Eltersdorf 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger FV 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Erlenbach - SpVgg Ansbach 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. FC Sand 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - FC Amberg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - ASV Neumarkt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - SV Heimstetten 3:5 (0:4)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Kornburg - 1. FC Sonthofen 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 SB Chiemgau Traunstein - FC Ismaning 0:4 (0:2)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bremer SV - OSC Bremerhaven 9:0 (5:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Vatan Spor Bremen 3:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 KSV Baunatal - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - OSC Vellmar 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FSC Lohfelden 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 Hessen Dreieich - Borussia Fulda 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - Bayern Alzenau 5:2 (5:1)
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - VfB Ginsheim 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:30 Göppinger SV - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 TSG Balingen - FC Astoria Walldorf II 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Sandhausen II 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Nöttingen - FV Ravensburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 SGV Freiberg - SV Spielberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - TSG Backnang 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 6:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 4:2 (4:0)
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - SV SCHOTT Jena 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Eilenburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfL Halle 96 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 FSV Barleben - Inter Leipzig 0:6 (0:3)
13:30 Einheit Kamenz - VFC Plauen 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - BSG Wismut Gera 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Askania Bernburg - SV 1899 Merseburg 4:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Karbach - FSV Jägersburg 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Pirmasens - SV Morlautern 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FV Eppelborn 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FSV Salmrohr 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - ASC 09 Dortmund 3:3 (2:1)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfR Neumünster uitgest.
TSB Flensburg - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf uitgest.
PSV Union Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 uitgest.
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Inter Türkspor Kiel 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - TSV Limmer 1:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Holzbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 3:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Osnabrück 7:0 (3:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 4:4 (2:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern München 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Viktoria Köln 5:1 (4:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers 5:0 (3:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 CD Clan Juvenil - Delfín 3:3 (1:2)
Egypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Egypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Mokawloon 1:0 (0:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Huddersfield Town 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Swansea City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Everton FC 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Leicester City - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea FC 0:4 (0:3)
18:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 4:1 (2:1)
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Brentford FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hull City - Ipswich Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Barnsley FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Millwall FC 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 Fulham FC - Derby County 1:1 (1:0)
Engeland > League One 2017/2018  Engeland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Bury FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bradford City 1:2 (1:1)
Engeland > League Two 2017/2018  Engeland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Newport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Exeter City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Morecambe FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Coventry City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Cambridge United 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Barnet FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Crawley Town 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:0)
Engeland > National League 2017/2018  Engeland >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Chester FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Guiseley AFC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Barrow AFC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Torquay United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Dover Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Solihull Moors 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Halifax Town 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Maidenhead United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Ebbsfleet United 2:0 (1:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Chelsea FC U23 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Manchester United U23 - Manchester City U23 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Everton FC U23 4:0 (2:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Stoke City U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:3 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - ESTAC Troyes 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Lorient - Stade Brest 4:2 (1:1)
Frankrijk > National 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   National 2017/2018 >
14:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - Stade Laval 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 US Avranches - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:30 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 2:5 (2:0)
18:00 Rodez Aveyron - ASPTT Albi 0:0 (0:0)
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
11:00 FC Kobuleti - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - St. Joseph's FC 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar United FC 2:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lamia - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 AE Larisa - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 AO Trikala - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Warriors FC 1:0 (0:0)
Hongarije > NB I 2017/2018  Hongarije >   NB I 2017/2018 >
15:30 Balmazújvárosi FC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Budapesti Vasas 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 Paksi SE - Ferencvárosi TC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Puskás FC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Debreceni VSC - Videoton FC 2:5 (1:2)
India > Indian Super League 2017/2018  India >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:00 NorthEast United FC - Jamshedpur FC 0:0 (0:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Acre FC 3:1 (2:1)
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - AC Milan 2:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - AC Cesena 5:3 (1:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Ascoli Picchio FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Carpi FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Pro Vercelli 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Arzachena - Lucchese 1:2 (1:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Calcio Catania 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Fondi 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Akragas - Fidelis Andria 1:5 (0:1)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Rende - Matera Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Reggina 1914 3:2 (3:2)
20:30 Bisceglie - Monopoli 2:1 (0:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 AC Milan - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Genoa CFC - Chievo Verona 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio 7:1 (3:1)
15:00 Atalanta - Lazio Roma 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 2:1 (2:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka 1:4 (1:0)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo 0:2 (0:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Liria 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Vllaznia 2:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Cibalia Vinkovci 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Lija Athletics FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Balzan Youths - Tarxien Rainbows 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:30 Dorados UACH - Club Tepatitlán 0:0
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:2
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Santos Laguna II 1:1
18:00 UANL Tigres II - CF Monterrey II 0:1
18:00 Cruz Azul II - Puebla FC II 0:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:2
22:30 Tuxtla FC - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:1
23:00 Real Zamora - Lobos BUAP II 3:2
23:00 Halcones de Morelos - Deportivo Toluca II 2:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 0:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 1:2
16:45 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
17:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 2:2
18:30 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 0:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 0:0
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
16:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 3:1
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 1:2
18:30 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 2:2
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 4:3
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 1:2
19:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 0:4
23:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 4:0
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 2:0
23:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:0
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
12:00 FC Zimbru - Spicul Chișcăreni 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - CS Petrocub 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto 6:0 (2:0)
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:2)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:1 (2:1)
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 NAC Breda - AFC Ajax 0:8 (0:5)
20:45 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:2)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - Achilles'29 2:3 (2:2)
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 GVVV - Barendrecht 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Lisse - Kozakken Boys 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 VVSB - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Capelle 6:1 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Scheveningen 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - DOVO 2:5 (2:2)
14:30 ACV Assen - Jong FC Volendam 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Magreb '90 - Spijkenisse 5:5 (2:2)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - VVOG 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Jong FC Groningen - Quick Boys 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASWH - ONS Sneek 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Spakenburg - Jong FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
01:00 Tasman United - Waitakere United 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Southern United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (0:1)
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2017/2018  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Glenavon FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers 7:1 (5:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 2:3 (0:2)
Noorwegen > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2017 > Finale  Noorwegen >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2017 > Finale
18:00 Notodden FK - Fredrikstad FK 5:3 (4:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - NK Veres 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 LASK - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Karabakh Wien - SKU Amstetten 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:2 (1:2)
Oostenrijk > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Bad Ischl - FC Andorf 5:1
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Kuchl - SK Strobl 1:1
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Favoritner AC - SC Team Wiener Linien 2:2
14:00 SV Donau - AS Koma Elektra 1:2
14:00 SV Gerasdorf - Admira Landhaus 2:0
15:00 SC Mannswörth - Post SV Wien 0:4
18:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Sportunion Mauer 4:0
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2017/2018 > 2e Ronde  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2017/2018 > 2e Ronde
18:00 FC Altera Porta - SV Neulengbach 1:4
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
22:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Academia Cantolao - Sport Rosario 1:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Lech Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 3:0 (3:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Wigry Suwałki 0:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Penafiel - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2017/2018 > 4e Ronde  Portugal >   Taça 2017/2018 > 4e Ronde
19:15 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 1:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Al Markhiya SC - Al Ahli Doha 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Al Gharafa - Al Sailiya 2:3 (0:0)
16:10 Qatar SC - Al Khor SC 1:2 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Juventus Bucuresti 3:1 (2:0)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - CSKA Moskou 2:4 (1:1)
12:00 Dinamo Moskou - Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskou 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
Rusland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Rusland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Spartak Moskou 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Avangard Kursk 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Luch-Energia 3:2 (0:2)
16:30 FK Khimki - FK Tom Tomsk 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Tyumen 3:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 3:0 (0:0)
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2017/2018  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:50 Al Fayha - Al Fateh 1:3 (1:2)
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Ross County FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical 0:2 (0:0)
Schotland > League Two 2017/2018  Schotland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
Schotland > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde  Schotland >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde
14:00 Lothian Thistle HV - St. Mirren FC 1:7 (0:7)
16:00 Airdrieonians - Cove Rangers 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Berwick Rangers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Banks O' Dee FC - Ayr United 2:6 (2:4)
16:00 Buckie Thistle - Brechin City FC 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Elgin City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Albion Rovers 3:4 (1:1)
16:00 Formartine United - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Glenafton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Queen Of The South 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Raith Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 Spartans FC - Fraserburgh FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Alloa Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Brora Rangers FC 0:1 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Rad Beograd 6:1 (3:1)
17:00 FK Voždovac - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
Singapore > S.League 2017  Singapore >   S.League 2017 >
12:30 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (1:2)
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Home United 0:0 (0:0)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
12:00 NK Ankaran - NK Celje 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 NK Triglav - NK Aluminij 0:3 (0:1)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Tatran Prešov - Zlate Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Getafe CF - Deportivo Alavés 4:1 (2:0)
16:15 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Celta de Vigo 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 SD Huesca - CD Tenerife 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lorca FC - CD Lugo 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Real Valladolid - Real Oviedo 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Albacete 1:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Toledo 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 SD Leioa - Barakaldo CF 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 CD Lealtad - Peña Sport FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Vitoria 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CA Osasuna B - Racing Santander 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad B - SD Gernika 0:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
18:00 Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 1:3 (0:3)
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
12:00 Chonburi FC - Buriram United 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Navy FC - Bangkok United 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Pattaya United - Police Tero FC 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Suphanburi FC 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Sukhothai FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Port FC 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Muangthong United - Bangkok Glass FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ubon UMT United - Sisaket FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Chiangrai United 2:2 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slavia Praag - FK Dukla Praha 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 1:4 (0:2)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 1:2 (1:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bursaspor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Galatasaray 5:1 (2:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 BB Erzurumspor - Ümraniyespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Manisaspor - Elazığspor 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Adana Demirspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2:2 (1:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:2 (2:1)
11:30 Hacettepe - Şanlıurfaspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Silivrispor - Anadolu Selçukspor 1:2 (1:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Tokatspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Keçiörengücü 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 Menemen Belediye Spor - Tuzlaspor 3:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 CA Cerro - River Plate 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - CA Juventud 2:2 (1:0)
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
13:40 Emirates Club - Al Wahda 1:4 (0:2)
13:45 Al Ahli - Dibba Al Fujairah 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Al Ain FC - Al Jazira Club 2:2 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Prestatyn Town 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Barry Town United 3:0 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2017  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2017 >
12:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Slutsk - FK Vitebsk 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Naftan Novopolotsk 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Gorodeya 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Minsk - FK Gomel 0:2 (0:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2017 Abstieg  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2017 Abstieg >
07:00 Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Gwangju FC - Pohang Steelers 0:4 (0:2)
Zuid-Korea > Relegation 2017 > 2e Ronde  Zuid-Korea >   Relegation 2017 > 2e Ronde
07:00 Busan IPark - Asan Mugunghwa FC 3:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 5:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:2 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Sion II 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Zürich II 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC United Zürich - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - BSC Old Boys 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Cham 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Bavois 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 SC Kriens - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:1 (2:1)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Yverdon Féminin 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 4:3 (1:2)
18:30 FC Aarau - FC Basel 1893 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase >
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:0
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Team St.Gallen/Wil 1:4
14:45 Team Vaud - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:1
16:00 Team Aargau - FC Sion 3:1
16:00 Team Ticino - FC Thun 4:0
16:30 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 3:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner