. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2017 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2017 > Finale
Winnaar HF 1 - Winnaar HF 2 -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
FK Kukësi - FK Partizani -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Lushnja - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KS Kamza -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi -:-
Algerije > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger -:-
20:00 NA Hussein Dey - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - CS Constantine -:-
20:00 MC Oran - USM Alger -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - USM El Harrach -:-
20:00 DRB Tadjenanet - US Biskra -:-
20:00 USM Blida - Olympique Médéa -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Belgrano Córdoba -:-
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - CA Lanús -:-
21:00 CA Banfield - CA Temperley -:-
23:15 CA San Martín - San Lorenzo -:-
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Los Andes - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
Aldosivi - Brown de Adrogué -:-
All Boys - Guillermo Brown -:-
CA Mitre - CSD Flandria -:-
Deportivo Morón - Agropecuario -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú -:-
Boca Unidos - Instituto Córdoba -:-
Quilmes AC - Club Almagro -:-
Sarmiento de Junín - San Martín Tucumán -:-
Club Villa Dálmine - Nueva Chicago -:-
GyE Jujuy - Deportivo Santamarina -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Gandzasar FC - Shirak FC -:-
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:50 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Inter Baku - Zira FK -:-
17:00 Səbail FK - FK Kapaz -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - RSC Anderlecht -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:00 AS Eupen - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
20:30 Standard Luik - KV Oostende -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 Lierse SK - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - KVC Westerlo -:-
België > A-jun Elite U19 2017/2018  België >  A-jun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV -:-
België > B-jun Elite U17 2017/2018  België >  B-jun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club Bolívar -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica -:-
16:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Vitez -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2017  Brazilië >   Série A 2017 >
Fluminense RJ - Ponte Preta -:-
Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP -:-
Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
São Paulo FC - Botafogo RJ -:-
Atlético Mineiro - Coritiba FC -:-
Atlético Paranaense - Vasco da Gama -:-
Sport Club Recife - EC Bahia -:-
EC Vitória BA - Cruzeiro EC -:-
Atlético GO - Chapecoense -:-
Avaí FC - SE Palmeiras -:-
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
12:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Beroe -:-
14:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca -:-
17:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina -:-
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Aris Limassol FC -:-
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nicosia -:-
17:00 Paphos FC - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayern München - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Köln -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg -:-
20:30 Hertha BSC - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Altona 93 -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Köln II - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hessen Kassel -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - Wacker Burghausen -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 FC Unterföhring - FC Augsburg II -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SC Eltersdorf -:-
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger FV -:-
14:00 SV Erlenbach - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. FC Sand -:-
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - FC Amberg -:-
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:00 SV Pullach - ASV Neumarkt -:-
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
14:00 TSV Kornburg - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
16:00 SB Chiemgau Traunstein - FC Ismaning -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bremer SV - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 KSV Baunatal - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt -:-
14:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - OSC Vellmar -:-
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FSC Lohfelden -:-
14:30 Hessen Dreieich - Borussia Fulda -:-
14:30 SV Steinbach - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. -:-
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - Bayern Alzenau -:-
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - VfB Ginsheim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:30 Göppinger SV - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
14:30 TSG Balingen - FC Astoria Walldorf II -:-
14:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Sandhausen II -:-
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
14:30 FC Nöttingen - FV Ravensburg -:-
14:30 SGV Freiberg - SV Spielberg -:-
14:30 SV Oberachern - TSG Backnang -:-
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - TSG 62/09 Weinheim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfL Halle 96 -:-
13:30 FSV Barleben - Inter Leipzig -:-
13:30 Einheit Kamenz - VFC Plauen -:-
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Eilenburg -:-
13:30 Askania Bernburg - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
14:30 FC Karbach - FSV Jägersburg -:-
14:30 FK Pirmasens - SV Morlautern -:-
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FV Eppelborn -:-
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FSV Salmrohr -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfR Neumünster -:-
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf -:-
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
14:00 TSV Schilksee - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Holzbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Osnabrück -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV -:-
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig -:-
15:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Viktoria Köln -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg -:-
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 Bayern München - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
CD FAS - Alianza FC -:-
Pasaquina FC - CD Dragón -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC -:-
CD Chalatenango - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
Sonsonate FC - CD Audaz -:-
CD Águila - Municipal Limeño -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Burnley FC - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Crystal Palace - Everton FC -:-
16:00 Leicester City - Manchester City -:-
16:00 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea FC -:-
18:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United -:-
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Hull City - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Aston Villa -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Millwall FC -:-
18:30 Fulham FC - Derby County -:-
Engeland > League One 2017/2018  Engeland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Bury FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Southend United -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bradford City -:-
Engeland > League Two 2017/2018  Engeland >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Newport County -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Swindon Town -:-
Engeland > National League 2017/2018  Engeland >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 AFC Fylde - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Ebbsfleet United -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Chelsea FC U23 -:-
14:00 Manchester United U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 Dijon FCO - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 SM Caen - OGC Nice -:-
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Samtredia -:-
Dila Gori - FC Kobuleti -:-
Kolkheti Poti - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lamia - AO Kerkyra -:-
16:15 AE Larisa - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:30 Olympiakos - Levadiakos -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 CD Olimpia - Juticalpa FC -:-
23:00 Platense FC - CD Honduras -:-
23:00 Real España - CDS Vida -:-
23:00 Real Sociedad - CD Marathón -:-
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Motagua -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Warriors FC -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2017/2018  Hongarije >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Videoton FC -:-
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Budapesti Vasas -:-
18:00 Paksi SE - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
18:00 Puskás FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
18:00 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
India > Indian Super League 2017/2018  India >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 NorthEast United FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Acre FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma -:-
20:45 SSC Napoli - AC Milan -:-
Italië > Serie B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 US Palermo - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Venezia FC -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Atalanta - Lazio Roma -:-
ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli -:-
Genoa CFC - Chievo Verona -:-
Hellas Verona - Sampdoria -:-
AC Milan - Juventus -:-
AS Roma - Inter -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
Torino FC - Udinese Calcio -:-
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu -:-
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Júbilo Iwata -:-
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo -:-
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo -:-
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija -:-
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Lija Athletics FC -:-
14:00 Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:15 Balzan Youths - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Hassania US Agadir - FUS de Rabat -:-
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
18:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Wydad AC -:-
18:00 RAC Casablanca - CR Al Hoceima -:-
18:00 Raja Casablanca - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
18:00 Olympique de Safi - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP -:-
03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
23:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz -:-
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:30 Dorados UACH - Club Tepatitlán -:-
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Santos Laguna II -:-
18:00 UANL Tigres II - CF Monterrey II -:-
18:00 Cruz Azul II - Puebla FC II -:-
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
22:30 Tuxtla FC - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
23:00 Real Zamora - Lobos BUAP II -:-
23:00 Halcones de Morelos - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM -:-
16:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres -:-
17:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz -:-
18:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
18:30 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz -:-
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:30 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres -:-
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna -:-
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca -:-
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul -:-
23:00 CF América - Club Tijuana -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres -:-
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
12:00 FC Zimbru - Spicul Chișcăreni -:-
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - CS Petrocub -:-
12:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto -:-
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
12:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mladost Podgorica -:-
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
17:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen -:-
18:30 Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 NAC Breda - AFC Ajax -:-
20:45 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 GVVV - Barendrecht -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Achilles'29 -:-
15:30 Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 VVSB - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Capelle -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Scheveningen -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - DOVO -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 Magreb '90 - Spijkenisse -:-
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - VVOG -:-
15:00 Jong FC Groningen - Quick Boys -:-
15:00 ASWH - ONS Sneek -:-
15:00 Spakenburg - Jong FC Twente -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
01:00 Tasman United - Waitakere United -:-
02:00 Southern United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
Noord-Ierland > Premier League 2017/2018  Noord-Ierland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ards FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Vorskla Poltava - FK Stal Kamjanske -:-
Karpaty Lviv - FK Mariupol -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
Zorya Lugansk - NK Veres -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach -:-
Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker -:-
LASK - Rapid Wien -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Karabakh Wien - SKU Amstetten -:-
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
Favoritner AC - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
SV Donau - AS Koma Elektra -:-
SC Mannswörth - Post SV Wien -:-
SV Gerasdorf - Admira Landhaus -:-
SC Wiener Viktoria - Sportunion Mauer -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
Sol de América - Libertad -:-
Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño -:-
Club Olimpia - Sportivo Trinidense -:-
Club Nacional - General Díaz -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Independiente FBC -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní -:-
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
18:30 Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal -:-
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - FBC Melgar -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Legia Warschau - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Lech Poznań -:-
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Al Markhiya SC - Al Ahli Doha -:-
15:00 Al Gharafa - Al Sailiya -:-
17:10 Qatar SC - Al Khor SC -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu -:-
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
19:00 Dinamo Boekarest - CFR Cluj -:-
19:00 CSMS Iaşi - FCSB -:-
19:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Botoşani -:-
19:00 Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
19:00 FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - CSKA Moskou -:-
12:00 Dinamo Moskou - Akhmat Grozny -:-
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskou -:-
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Rusland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Avangard Kursk -:-
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Luch-Energia -:-
14:00 FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
14:00 FK Khimki - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Tyumen -:-
14:00 FK Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh -:-
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Rotor Volgograd -:-
14:00 Spartak Moskou 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
14:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Krylia Sovetov -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni -:-
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus -:-
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata -:-
Saoedi-Arabië > Premier League 2017/2018  Saoedi-Arabië >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:50 Al Fayha - Al Fateh -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Ross County FC - Celtic FC -:-
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
Schotland > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde  Schotland >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde
Airdrieonians - Cove Rangers -:-
Arbroath FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
Banks O' Dee FC - Ayr United -:-
Buckie Thistle - Brechin City FC -:-
Clyde FC - East Fife FC -:-
Dumbarton FC - Elgin City -:-
East Kilbride FC - Albion Rovers -:-
Formartine United - Forfar Athletic -:-
Livingston FC - Glenafton Athletic -:-
Lothian Thistle HV - St. Mirren FC -:-
Montrose FC - Queen Of The South -:-
Peterhead FC - Raith Rovers -:-
Queen's Park FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Spartans FC - Fraserburgh FC -:-
Stenhousemuir FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
Stranraer FC - Brora Rangers FC -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - FK Rad Beograd -:-
19:00 FK Voždovac - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 FK Javor - Partizan -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 Spartak Subotica - Borac Čačak -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
Singapore > S.League 2017  Singapore >   S.League 2017 >
12:30 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC -:-
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Home United -:-
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Ankaran - NK Celje -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Krško -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Aluminij -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín -:-
MFK Ružomberok - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava -:-
MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
Tatran Prešov - Zlate Moravce -:-
FC Nitra - FK Senica -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
13:00 Chonburi FC - Buriram United -:-
13:00 Navy FC - Bangkok United -:-
13:00 Pattaya United - Police Tero FC -:-
13:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Suphanburi FC -:-
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Sukhothai FC -:-
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Port FC -:-
13:00 Muangthong United - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
13:00 Ubon UMT United - Sisaket FC -:-
13:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Chiangrai United -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 Slavia Praag - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 Sparta Praag - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Pardubice - 1. FK Příbram -:-
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf -:-
15:00 SFC Opava - FC Hradec Králové -:-
15:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Vítkovice -:-
15:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - České Budějovice -:-
15:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Frýdek-Místek -:-
15:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Graffin Vlašim -:-
15:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Olympia Praha -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bursaspor - Göztepe -:-
14:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
17:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Galatasaray -:-
Ver. Arab. Emiraten > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Ver. Arab. Emiraten >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
13:40 Emirates Club - Al Wahda -:-
13:45 Al Ahli - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
16:45 Al Ain FC - Al Jazira Club -:-
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Prestatyn Town -:-
15:30 Llandudno FC - The New Saints -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Barry Town United -:-
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2017  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2017 >
Dinamo Minsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk -:-
FK Slutsk - FK Vitebsk -:-
FK Isloch Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
FK Slaviya Mozyr - Naftan Novopolotsk -:-
Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno -:-
Dinamo Brest - FK Gorodeya -:-
FK Minsk - FK Gomel -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC Sion -:-
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 -:-
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
FC Basel II - FC Sion II -:-
FC Köniz - FC Zürich II -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
FC Aarau - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - Lugano Femminile -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase >
Team Aargau - FC Sion -:-
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur -:-
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Team St.Gallen/Wil -:-
14:45 Team Vaud - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
16:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 Team Ticino - FC Thun -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner