. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Lushnja -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi -:-
KS Kamza - FK Partizani -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
14:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Penya Encarnada -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp -:-
18:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:05 Racing Club - Talleres Córdoba -:-
15:05 CA Temperley - Defensa y Justicia -:-
18:05 Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors -:-
18:05 Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán -:-
22:05 River Plate - Boca Juniors -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants -:-
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 >
04:30 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Kapaz - Qarabağ FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi -:-
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Guabirá -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - Universitario Sucre -:-
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Bolívar -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Sarajevo -:-
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
14:30 Cherno More Varna - FK Vereya -:-
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia -:-
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile -:-
Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta -:-
Universidad Católica - San Luis -:-
CD Huachipato - Everton -:-
Colo-Colo - Unión Española -:-
Universidad de Concepción - CD Palestino -:-
Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido -:-
Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
Deportes Tolima - Atlético Junior -:-
Rionegro Águilas - La Equidad -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Santa Fe - América de Cali -:-
Independiente Medellín - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Deportivo Cali - Atlético Nacional -:-
Patriotas FC - Millonarios -:-
Tigres FC - Envigado FC -:-
Cortuluá - Atlético Huila -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Once Caldas -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
LD Alajuelense - Municipal Liberia -:-
CS Cartaginés - Guadalupe -:-
Limón FC - Municipal Grecia -:-
Santos de Guápiles - AD Carmelita -:-
Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano -:-
Universidad de Costa Rica - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Kopenhagen - Brøndby IF -:-
14:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
16:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF -:-
18:00 Hobro IK - Aalborg BK -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2017/2018  Denemarken >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:45 HB Køge - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Brabrand IF - Vejle BK -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Skive IK -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - TuS Koblenz -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Ammerthal -:-
14:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Kornburg -:-
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
13:30 BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:30 TSV Grolland - Blumenthaler SV -:-
14:30 BSC Hastedt - Bremer SV -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SSV Vorsfelde -:-
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Heeslinger SC -:-
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
14:00 TuS Sulingen - Eintracht Northeim -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Sasel -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Türkiye -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
14:30 SV Breinig - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
14:30 Euskirchener TSC - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SSV Merten -:-
14:45 FC Pesch 1956 - VfL Alfter -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - FC Hürth -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 1. FC Bocholt - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
14:30 1. FC Monheim - SSVg Velbert -:-
14:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
14:30 VfB Speldorf - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
14:30 SV 19 Straelen - VfB Homberg -:-
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
14:30 FSV Vohwinkel - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - Cronenberger SC -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
13:30 Victoria Seelow - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
13:30 FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV 1899 Merseburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:30 BSG Wismut Gera - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 FV Dudenhofen - SV Gonsenheim -:-
14:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Hammer SpVg -:-
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Westfalia Herne -:-
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TSV Marl-Hüls niet gespeeld
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Ennepetal -:-
14:30 FC Gütersloh - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - SC Hassel -:-
14:30 TuS Haltern - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:45 FC Brünninghausen - FCE Rheine -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Schilksee -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Frisia 03 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Sand -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln - FF USV Jena -:-
14:00 Bayern München - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - Turbine Potsdam -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Meppen uitgest.
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FF USV Jena II uitgest.
BV Cloppenburg - Herforder SV -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bayern München II -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
SG 99 Andernach - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
1. FC Köln II - SC Freiburg II -:-
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Fortuna Celle - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 ATS Buntentor - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - SV Meppen II -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 Bramfelder SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - Rostocker FC -:-
13:30 RB Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 BSC Marzahn - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Magdeburger FFC -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
13:30 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
12:30 Germania Hauenhorst - SpVg Berghofen -:-
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
13:00 GSV Moers - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - SGS Essen II -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
15:00 SV Menden - Warendorfer SU -:-
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Issel - SC Siegelbach -:-
13:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SV Dirmingen -:-
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - DJK Saarwellingen -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 FC Bitburg - FC Speyer 09 -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
TSV Crailsheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
ETSV Würzburg - SC Regensburg -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Alberweiler -:-
FV Löchgau - SC Sand II -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Wacker München - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 CD Clan Juvenil - Macará -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle -:-
22:00 CS Emelec - Delfín -:-
22:00 LDU Quito - El Nacional -:-
22:00 Guayaquil City FC - Barcelona SC -:-
22:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Fuerza Amarilla Machala -:-
Egypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Egypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:30 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace -:-
15:15 Manchester City - Arsenal FC -:-
17:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester United -:-
17:30 Everton FC - Watford FC -:-
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:15 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 OGC Nice - Dijon FCO -:-
17:00 Olympique Marseille - SM Caen -:-
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris FC -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - EA Guingamp -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Olympiakos - Platanias Chanion -:-
16:15 AO Kerkyra - AE Larisa -:-
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina -:-
18:30 AEK Athene - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Kissamikos - Acharnaikos FC -:-
Panachaiki GE - Ergotelis -:-
Veria FC - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Aris Saloniki - Kallithea GS -:-
Sparta FC - Apollon Larisa -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - AO Trikala -:-
Panserraikos - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
OFI Heraklion - Aiginiakos FC -:-
Anagennisi Karditsa - Panegialios FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
Antigua GFC - Siquinalá FC -:-
Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal -:-
Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC -:-
Cobán Imperial - Sanarate -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real Sociedad -:-
22:00 Juticalpa FC - Real España -:-
23:00 CDS Vida - CD Motagua -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Sapling -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Eastern SC -:-
Ierland > FAI Cup 2017 > Finale  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2017 > Finale
Dundalk FC - Cork City -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2017  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Madura United FC - PS Barito Putera -:-
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Persiba Balikpapan -:-
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Gresik United -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Inter - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Juventus - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio -:-
18:00 Atalanta - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan -:-
Italië > Serie B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
17:30 Empoli FC - Spezia Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - Arzachena -:-
14:30 AC Monza - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 Olbia - Giana Erminio -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - US Pistoiese -:-
14:30 AC Prato - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - US Pontedera -:-
14:30 Robur Siena - AS Livorno -:-
14:30 Viterbese - Lucchese -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
AC FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova -:-
Fermana FC - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
AC Mestre - Bassano Virtus -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Unione Triestina -:-
AC Reggiana - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
AC Renate - AS Gubbio -:-
Santarcangelo - Modena FC -:-
Teramo Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Sambenedettese -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 Calcio Catania - Bisceglie -:-
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - Fondi -:-
18:30 Casertana FC - Reggina 1914 -:-
18:30 Fidelis Andria - US Lecce -:-
18:30 US Siracusa - Paganese Calcio -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Akragas -:-
18:30 Rende - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Catanzaro -:-
18:30 Matera Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
22:30 Boys' Town - Cavalier FC -:-
22:30 Humble Lions - Sandals South Coast -:-
22:30 Reno FC - Portmore United -:-
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Harbour View -:-
22:30 Waterhouse FC - Tivoli Gardens -:-
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare -:-
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis -:-
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Gifu -:-
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 Mito HollyHock - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
12:00 Oita Trinita - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
12:00 Yokohama FC - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
Kataller Toyama - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Fujieda MYFC - Nagano Parceiro -:-
Azul Claro Numazu - SC Sagamihara -:-
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi SC -:-
Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka -:-
FC Ryūkyū - Yokohama S&CC -:-
Gamba Osaka II - FC Tokyo II -:-
Cerezo Osaka II - Gainare Tottori -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Sony Sendai - Tochigi Uva -:-
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Honda FC -:-
06:00 Nara Club - FC Osaka -:-
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda Lock -:-
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
FK Astana - FK Akzhayik -:-
FK Kairat - FK Aktobe -:-
FK Ordabasy - FK Okzhetpes -:-
Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda -:-
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau -:-
FK Taraz - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Hostert - US Esch -:-
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange -:-
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
16:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91 -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički -:-
13:30 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo -:-
13:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Skopje -:-
13:30 FK Pelister - FK Renova -:-
13:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Pobeda Junior -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Valletta FC -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa -:-
01:06 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos -:-
03:00 CF América - Puebla FC -:-
03:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
01:00 FC Juárez - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
02:00 Tampico Madero - Murciélagos FC -:-
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético San Luis -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
01:00 Sporting Canamy - Lobos BUAP II -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC II - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle -:-
16:45 PSV - FC Twente -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Lienden - VVSB -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - EVV -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:00 Hercules - De Meern -:-
14:00 HBS - Quick -:-
14:00 Westlandia - Jong De Graafschap -:-
14:30 OFC - Jong Vitesse -:-
14:30 UNA - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 Dongen - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - HSC'21 -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Team Wellington -:-
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Waitakere United -:-
02:00 Tasman United - Southern United -:-
04:35 Auckland City FC - Canterbury United -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
Aalesunds FK - Rosenborg BK -:-
SK Brann - Lillestrøm SK -:-
FK Haugesund - Strømsgodset IF -:-
Molde FK - Kristiansund BK -:-
Odds BK - Stabæk IF -:-
Sandefjord Fotball - Vålerenga IF -:-
Sogndal IL - Tromsø IL -:-
Viking FK - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
FK Arendal - Ranheim IL -:-
Elverum Fotball - Mjøndalen IF -:-
FK Jerv - Florø SK -:-
Fredrikstad FK - Sandnes Ulf -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
Levanger FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
Strømmen IF - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
Åsane Fotball - IK Start -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg -:-
16:30 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten (A) - First Vienna FC -:-
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Langenrohr - SV Haitzendorf -:-
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
Annabichler Sportverein - ATUS Ferlach -:-
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Telfs - SC Imst -:-
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
Dornbirner SV - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
FC Wolfurt - FC Andelsbuch -:-
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
Gersthofer SV - SV Gerasdorf -:-
SK Slovan HAC - Sportunion Mauer -:-
SV Donau - Post SV Wien -:-
SR Donaufeld - Admira Landhaus -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz -:-
FC Bergheim - USC Landhaus -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - FC Südburgenland -:-
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso -:-
17:15 CD Unión Comercio - Universidad Técnica -:-
19:30 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima -:-
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedź Legnica -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Łęczna -:-
GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz -:-
Odra Opole - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzów -:-
Wigry Suwałki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Stal Mielec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 GD Chaves - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - CS Marítimo -:-
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica -:-
21:15 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Real SC - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Sporting CP B - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - FC Porto B -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Arsenal Tula -:-
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - CSKA Moskou -:-
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
17:00 Spartak Moskou - FC Ufa -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - FC Fiorentino -:-
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita -:-
15:00 SS Virtus - SS San Giovanni -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Deportivo Alavés - Espanyol -:-
16:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Levante UD - Girona FC -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - CD Leganés -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - Málaga CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
CA Osasuna - Granada CF -:-
CD Leonesa - FC Barcelona B -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Albacete -:-
Lorca FC - Córdoba CF -:-
CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón -:-
Real Valladolid - Gimnàstic -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Lugo -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Almería - Cádiz CF -:-
SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijón -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Real Valladolid B - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
UD SS Reyes - CD Toledo -:-
Racing Ferrol - CCD Cerceda -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Coruxo FC - Atlético Madrid B -:-
SD Ponferradina - Unión Adarve -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
Talavera CF - Pontevedra CF -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Guijuelo -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Leioa - CD Vitoria -:-
Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Izarra -:-
Burgos CF - Peña Sport FC -:-
Caudal Deportivo - Racing Santander -:-
CD Lealtad - Sporting Gijón B -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Tudelano - SD Gernika -:-
UD Logroñés - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Real Sociedad B - Real Unión -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
RCD Mallorca - Valencia CF B -:-
SD Formentera - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Villarreal CF B - Elche CF -:-
CD Ebro - UE Olot -:-
UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Alcoyano - CF Badalona -:-
UE Llagostera - Real Zaragoza B -:-
Ontinyent CF - CF Peralada -:-
Atlético Saguntino - Peña Deportiva -:-
Hércules CF - Atlético Baleares -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
UD Melilla - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - CF Villanovense -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Mérida AD -:-
Écija Balompié - Córdoba CF B -:-
RB Linense - Marbella FC -:-
Lorca Deportiva - CD San Fernando -:-
Real Betis B - Granada CF B -:-
CD Badajoz - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Real Murcia - FC Jumilla -:-
Extremadura UD - FC Cartagena -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia CF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
FC Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Sevilla FC - Santa Teresa CD -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Fundación Albacete -:-
Madrid CFF - Atlético Madrid -:-
Levante UD - Zaragoza CFF -:-
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir -:-
CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien -:-
CO Médenine - Club Africain -:-
Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Étoile du Sahel - Stade Gabésien -:-
AS Gabès - JS Kairouan -:-
Espérance Zarzis - ES Métlaoui -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Alanyaspor -:-
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
17:30 Göztepe - Beşiktaş -:-
17:30 Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Denizlispor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Elazığspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Manisaspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Ümraniyespor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Boluspor - Samsunspor -:-
Adanaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Giresunspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Karşıyaka SK - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Fethiyespor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Pendikspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Silivrispor - Altay Izmir -:-
Hacettepe - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Bodrum Belediye - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Menemen Belediye Spor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Tokatspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Hatayspor -:-
Bucaspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Inegölspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Amed SK -:-
Sarıyer SK - Kastamonuspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 CA Cerro - River Plate -:-
21:00 CA Peñarol - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 Racing Club - Danubio FC -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - CA Juventud -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Sud América -:-
21:00 Boston River - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 Nacional - CA Fénix -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Đồng Tâm Long An -:-
12:00 Can Tho - Sanna Khánh Hoà -:-
13:30 Hà Nội FC - Ho Chi Minh City -:-
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Carmarthen Town -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
AFC Eskilstuna - IK Sirius -:-
Jönköpings Södra IF - Östersunds FK -:-
Hammarby IF - Halmstads BK -:-
IFK Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall -:-
IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping -:-
Malmö FF - BK Häcken -:-
Kalmar FF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Örebro SK - AIK Solna -:-
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Djurgårdens IF -:-
14:00 Piteå IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -:-
15:00 Hammarby - Kristianstads DFF -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen -:-
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
FC Zürich II - FC Bavois -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
FC Sion II - FC United Zürich -:-
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Stade Nyonnais -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner