. .
FIFA > Vriendschappelijk 2017 > November FIFA >    Vriendschappelijk 2017 > November
14:00 Ethiopië - Rowanda 2:3 (1:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi 1:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Penya Encarnada 12:1 (3:1)
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Racing Club - Talleres Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
15:05 CA Temperley - Defensa y Justicia 1:4 (0:3)
18:05 Belgrano Córdoba - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
18:05 Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
22:05 River Plate - Boca Juniors 1:2 (0:1)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
19:00 Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Club Almagro - Deportivo Morón 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 CSD Flandria - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2 (2:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
12:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants 0:1 (0:0)
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 0:0 (0:0)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 >
04:30 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 1:4 (1:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
12:00 FK Kapaz - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 1:0 (1:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem 4:2 (2:0)
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 Lierse SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:3 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Guabirá 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Potosí - Universitario Sucre 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Bolívar 2:2 (1:2)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
Brazilië > Série A 2017  Brazilië >   Série A 2017 >
00:00 Coritiba FC - Avaí FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - SE Palmeiras 3:2 (3:1)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Vasco da Gama - EC Vitória BA 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Chapecoense - Sport Club Recife 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
14:30 Cherno More Varna - FK Vereya 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
00:30 Universidad Católica - San Luis 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Colo-Colo - Unión Española 5:2 (3:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
01:45 Independiente Medellín - Alianza Petrolera 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Tigres FC - Envigado FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Santa Fe - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cortuluá - Atlético Huila 2:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Limón FC - Municipal Grecia 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Santos de Guápiles - AD Carmelita 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Guadalupe 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Liberia 3:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 APOEL Nicosia - Paphos FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AEL Limassol - Alki Oroklini 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Kopenhagen - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hobro IK - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2017/2018  Denemarken >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Esbjerg fB - Vendsyssel FF 2:4 (0:1)
14:30 HB Køge - Fremad Amager 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Brabrand IF - Vejle BK 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde 3:2 (0:0)
14:30 Thisted FC - Skive IK 2:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 3:3 (2:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 2:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - TuS Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - SpVgg Ansbach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Ammerthal 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Kornburg 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 TSV Grolland - Blumenthaler SV 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 BSC Hastedt - Bremer SV 3:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 SSV Vorsfelde - BV Cloppenburg 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Atlas Delmenhorst 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Eintracht Celle 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 TuS Sulingen - Eintracht Northeim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - TuS Bersenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - SSV Reutlingen 4:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Sasel 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Türkiye 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Teutonia 05 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Breinig - Siegburger SV 04 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Euskirchener TSC - TV Herkenrath 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SSV Merten 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 FC Pesch 1956 - VfL Alfter 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - FC Hürth 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 1. FC Bocholt - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 7:1 (2:1)
14:30 1. FC Monheim - SSVg Velbert 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 VfB Speldorf - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SV 19 Straelen - VfB Homberg 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FSV Vohwinkel - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - Cronenberger SC 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Victoria Seelow - CFC Hertha 06 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV 1899 Merseburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 BSG Wismut Gera - 1. FC Lok Stendal 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 FV Dudenhofen - SV Gonsenheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TuS Mechtersheim 3:3 (2:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Hammer SpVg 3:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Westfalia Herne 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TSV Marl-Hüls niet gespeeld
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Ennepetal 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Gütersloh - TSG Sprockhövel 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - SC Hassel geannuleerd
14:30 TuS Haltern - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 FC Brünninghausen - FCE Rheine 4:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Schilksee 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Frisia 03 3:3 (2:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Werder Bremen 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - FF USV Jena 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SGS Essen - Turbine Potsdam 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - BW Hohen Neuendorf 6:1 (3:1)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 9:1 (7:0)
11:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FF USV Jena II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Herforder SV 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Bayern München II 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Freiburg II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - TSV Schott Mainz 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - VfL Sindelfingen 1:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Fortuna Celle - FC St. Pauli 1:2
13:00 ATS Buntentor - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II 1:1
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - SV Meppen II 2:4
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TSV Limmer 2:1
14:00 Bramfelder SV - Holstein Kiel 4:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - Rostocker FC 1:1
13:30 RB Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:1
13:30 BSC Marzahn - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Magdeburger FFC 1:2
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden 1:1
13:30 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SFC Stern 1900 2:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Bayer Leverkusen II 4:1
13:00 GSV Moers - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0
13:30 Germania Hauenhorst - SpVg Berghofen 1:1
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - SGS Essen II 1:2
15:00 VfL Bochum - Düsseldorfer CfR links 7:0
15:00 SV Menden - Warendorfer SU 7:2
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen 3:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Issel - SC Siegelbach 6:2
13:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SV Dirmingen 1:2
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - 1. FFC Montabaur 1:0
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SV Holzbach 4:1
14:00 FC Bitburg - FC Speyer 09 0:1
17:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - DJK Saarwellingen 4:3
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:3
13:00 Wacker München - SV Frauenbiburg 3:0
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Alberweiler 0:8
14:00 FV Löchgau - SC Sand II 1:5
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2
14:30 ETSV Würzburg - SC Regensburg 1:1
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hannover 96 - Niendorfer TSV 7:2 (2:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 6:1 (3:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (2:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:4 (1:0)
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Guayaquil City FC - Barcelona SC 1:2 (1:1)
00:30 LDU Quito - El Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
Egypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Egypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:30 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Smouha Sporting Club 2:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 AD Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 CD Audaz - Alianza FC 2:3 (0:2)
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CD FAS - CD Chalatenango 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila 3:1 (2:0)
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Manchester City - Arsenal FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Everton FC - Watford FC 3:2 (0:0)
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:15 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Engeland >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
15:00 Cambridge United - Sutton United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leatherhead FC - Billericay 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Maidenhead United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dartford FC - Swindon Town 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Woking FC - Bury FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Truro City 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Heybridge Swifts FC 3:1 (0:0)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 OGC Nice - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - SM Caen 5:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:2)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Lille OSC - Rodez Aveyron 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - EA Guingamp 1:2 (1:0)
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
11:30 FC Saburtalo - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia 2:0 (1:0)
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Olympiakos - Platanias Chanion 5:1 (3:0)
16:15 AO Kerkyra - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 4:3 (2:2)
18:30 AEK Athene - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Ergotelis - Kissamikos 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Acharnaikos FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kallithea GS - Panachaiki GE 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Apollon Larisa - Veria FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 AO Trikala - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Doxa Dramas FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Panegialios FC - Panserraikos 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Siquinalá FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Sanarate 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
21:00 Juticalpa FC - Real España 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 CDS Vida - CD Motagua 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 CD Olimpia - Platense FC 3:0 (1:0)
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Sapling 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Eastern SC 0:3 (0:0)
Ierland > FAI Cup 2017 > Finale  Ierland >   FAI Cup 2017 > Finale
16:30 Dundalk FC - Cork City 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
Indonesië > Liga 1 2017  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2017 >
09:00 Persela Lamongan - Persiba Balikpapan 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 Sriwijaya FC - Gresik United 10:2 (6:1)
12:30 Madura United FC - PS Barito Putera 3:1 (2:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Inter - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 Juventus - Benevento Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atalanta - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan 0:2 (0:1)
Italië > Serie B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
17:30 Empoli FC - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 AC Cuneo - Arzachena 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 AC Monza - US Gavorrano 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 AC Pisa - US Pistoiese 3:3 (2:2)
16:30 AC Prato - Piacenza Calcio 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 Pro Piacenza - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Santarcangelo - Modena FC geannuleerd
14:30 Fermana FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 AC Mestre - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Renate - AS Gubbio 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Teramo Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - Sambenedettese 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 Pordenone Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:4 (1:0)
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
10:00 Inter - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:00 Boys' Town - Cavalier FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Humble Lions - Sandals South Coast 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Reno FC - Portmore United 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Harbour View 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
05:00 Mito HollyHock - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Yokohama FC - Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia 2:1 (2:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Gifu 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis 1:3 (0:1)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2 (1:0)
07:30 Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
05:00 Kataller Toyama - Blaublitz Akita 0:4 (0:2)
05:00 Fujieda MYFC - Nagano Parceiro 4:2 (1:2)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - SC Sagamihara 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi SC 3:2 (1:2)
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - FC Tokyo II 4:3 (2:0)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Gainare Tottori 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 FC Ryūkyū - Yokohama S&CC 2:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Sony Sendai - Tochigi Uva 7:0 (1:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Honda FC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Nara Club - FC Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Verspah Oita 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda Lock 1:2 (1:0)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
10:00 FK Astana - FK Akzhayik 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Kairat - FK Aktobe 3:2 (1:0)
10:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Okzhetpes 3:2 (0:1)
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Taraz - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Feronikeli 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 2:0 (1:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Hostert - US Esch 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - FC Differdange 03 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Mondorf 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91 1:1 (0:0)
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Skopje 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Pelister - FK Renova 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Pobeda Junior 0:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Valletta FC 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 CR Al Hoceima - Difaâ d'El Jadida 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FAR de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - FUS de Rabat 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Raja Casablanca - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Monterrey 2:1 (1:1)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:0)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 2:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlético Zacatepec 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 FC Juárez - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:2 (1:2)
03:00 Tampico Madero - Murciélagos FC 3:2 (2:1)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético San Luis 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Deportivo Toluca II 0:1
01:00 Sporting Canamy - Lobos BUAP II 0:1
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3:1
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - Club Necaxa II 1:0
17:00 Club Tijuana II - Tecos Fútbol Club 4:2
17:00 CF Pachuca II - Tuxtla FC 0:1
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Loros UCOL 3:2
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1
18:00 Puebla FC II - Club Irapuato 2:2
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Club León II 0:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 3:1
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 1:1
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 PSV - FC Twente 4:3 (1:1)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Lienden - VVSB 4:0 (3:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - EVV 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Blauw Geel '38 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hercules - De Meern 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Westlandia - Jong De Graafschap 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFC - Jong Vitesse 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 UNA - Quick'20 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 Dongen - ADO '20 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - HSC'21 2:4 (1:2)
Nederland > Vrouwen Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >  Vrouwen Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Twente - vv Alkmaar 2:1 (1:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Team Wellington 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Waitakere United 0:5 (0:3)
02:00 Tasman United - Southern United 2:2 (1:1)
04:35 Auckland City FC - Canterbury United 3:1 (2:0)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 SK Brann - Lillestrøm SK 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Strømsgodset IF 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Odds BK - Stabæk IF 0:5 (0:4)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Tromsø IL 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Viking FK - Sarpsborg 08 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Aalesunds FK - Rosenborg BK 2:1 (0:0)
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
13:00 FK Arendal - Ranheim IL 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Elverum Fotball - Mjøndalen IF 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FK Jerv - Florø SK 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Fredrikstad FK - Sandnes Ulf 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Kongsvinger IL - Tromsdalen UIL 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Levanger FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Strømmen IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:6 (1:2)
13:00 Åsane Fotball - IK Start 3:2 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:3 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SV Langenrohr - SV Haitzendorf 0:0
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
12:30 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SAK Klagenfurt 2:1
Oostenrijk > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Union Hallein - SC Golling 0:2
14:00 SV Straßwalchen - SV Bürmoos 3:2
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Telfs - SC Imst 3:1
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
FC Wolfurt - FC Andelsbuch uitgest.
10:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch 8:1
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Gersthofer SV - SV Gerasdorf 3:4
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - Sportunion Mauer 1:1
10:15 SR Donaufeld - Admira Landhaus 1:1
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:30 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Südburgenland 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 6:0 (5:0)
12:00 FC Bergheim - USC Landhaus 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:10 Sol de América - Independiente FBC 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia Kraków 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warschau 1:3 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Chrobry Głogów - Bytovia Bytów 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 GD Chaves - Paços de Ferreira 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Feirense - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:1)
21:15 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 2:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 União da Madeira - FC Porto B 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SL Benfica B - FC Penafiel 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 Real SC - Académico Viseu 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Braga B 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - UD Oliveirense 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 CFR Cluj - CSM Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 FCSB - Concordia Chiajna 2:1 (2:1)
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
09:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Arsenal Tula 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 FK Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - CSKA Moskou 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskou - FC Ufa 3:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - FC Fiorentino 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SS Virtus - SS San Giovanni 1:3 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (0:1)
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Partizan 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 FK Zemun - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:4 (0:3)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
16:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Ankaran 1:0 (1:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Zlate Moravce - FC Nitra 2:2 (2:2)
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Levante UD - Girona FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (3:1)
18:30 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Málaga CF 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - UD Las Palmas 3:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Real Oviedo - CD Lugo 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Leonesa - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CA Osasuna - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - Gimnàstic 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 UD Almería - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Toledo 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Rápido de Bouzas 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Celta de Vigo B 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - Gimnástica Segoviana 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Guijuelo 2:2 (0:1)
12:15 Talavera CF - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - CCD Cerceda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Unión Adarve 4:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Lealtad - Sporting Gijón B 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - SD Gernika 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - Racing Santander 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Burgos CF - Peña Sport FC 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Vitoria 2:2 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Valencia CF B 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 SD Formentera - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - UE Olot 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - Peña Deportiva 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 UE Llagostera - Real Zaragoza B 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Badalona 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - CF Peralada 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell 3:0 (3:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
11:00 CD Badajoz - UD Las Palmas B 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - Mérida AD 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Lorca Deportiva - CD San Fernando 2:4 (0:3)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CF Villanovense 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Écija Balompié - Córdoba CF B 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 RB Linense - Marbella FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Extremadura UD - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Sevilla FC - Santa Teresa CD 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Rayo Vallecano - Fundación Albacete 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FK Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praag 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praag 1:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK MAS Táborsko 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Varnsdorf - 1. SC Znojmo 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Gabès - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Alanyaspor 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Göztepe - Beşiktaş 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Istanbulspor - Balıkesirspor 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Boluspor - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Eskişehirspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Adanaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 3:2 (2:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Fethiyespor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Silivrispor - Altay Izmir 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Hacettepe - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Anadolu Selçukspor 4:1 (2:1)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Keçiörengücü 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Tokatspor 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Inegölspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:3 (0:3)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Kastamonuspor 4:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
20:00 Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 CA Cerro - Danubio FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 El Tanque Sisley - CA Fénix 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 CA Peñarol - Defensor Sporting 3:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura Playoffs > Kwartfinale
20:30 Caracas FC - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:45 Monagas - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2017 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2017 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
21:00 Toronto FC - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew 2:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Halve Finale
23:00 Miami FC - New York Cosmos 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Halve Finale  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Halve Finale
00:30 Louisville City FC - New York RB II 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
01:30 Swope Park Rangers - OKC Energy FC 7:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
11:00 Can Tho - Sanna Khánh Hoà 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Hà Nội FC - Ho Chi Minh City 4:0 (0:0)
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2017  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2017 >
12:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Slutsk 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Gorodeya - FK Minsk 1:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft >
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2017 Abstieg  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2017 Abstieg >
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Incheon United 2:2 (1:2)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - IK Sirius 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Östersunds FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - Halmstads BK 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 IFK Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Malmö FF - BK Häcken 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kalmar FF - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Örebro SK - AIK Solna 1:2 (0:2)
Zweden > Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017  Zweden >  Vrouwen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Piteå IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hammarby - Kristianstads DFF 1:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano 1:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau 4:1 (3:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner