. .
FIFA > Vrouwen FIFA WK KW Europa 2017/2018 > Groep 7 FIFA >   Vrouwen FIFA WK KW Europa 2017/2018 > Groep 7
16:00 Finland - Servië -:-
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Oktober FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2017 > Oktober
Japan - Zwitserland -:-
FIFA > U17 Wereldkampioenschap 2017 India > Kwartfinale FIFA >   U17 Wereldkampioenschap 2017 India > Kwartfinale
13:30 Winnaar AF 4 - Winnaar AF 3 -:-
16:30 Duitsland - Winnaar AF 8 -:-
UEFA > U19 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 7 UEFA >   U19 (V) EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 7
13:00 Faroer Eilanden - Moldavië -:-
13:00 Italië - Frankrijk -:-
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 2 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 2
12:00 Spanje - Albanië -:-
14:00 Kroatië - Liechtenstein -:-
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 6 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 6
11:00 Frankrijk - Wit-Rusland -:-
17:00 Slovenië - Kazachstan -:-
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 7 UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep 7
12:00 Schotland - Andorra -:-
15:00 Estland - Denemarken -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Lushnja - KF Laçi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kamza -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada -:-
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC -:-
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:00 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets -:-
10:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
13:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK -:-
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren -:-
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
02:00 Club Bolívar - Guabirá -:-
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario Sucre -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero -:-
23:15 Club San José - The Strongest -:-
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Brazilië > Série A 2017  Brazilië >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ -:-
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Mineiro -:-
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Sport Club Recife -:-
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - SE Palmeiras -:-
21:00 EC Bahia - EC Vitória BA -:-
23:00 Santos FC - Atlético GO -:-
23:00 Ponte Preta - Avaí FC -:-
23:00 Chapecoense - Fluminense RJ -:-
Brazilië > Série B 2017  Brazilië >   Série B 2017 >
01:00 Luverdense - Goiás EC -:-
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
16:15 FK Vereya - Septemvri Sofia -:-
18:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Beroe -:-
Chili > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chili >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
01:30 San Luis - Antofagasta -:-
17:00 Santiago Wanderers - Everton -:-
20:30 Universidad de Concepción - O'Higgins -:-
23:00 Curicó Unido - Unión Española -:-
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Zhicheng -:-
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Greenland -:-
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
00:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
01:00 La Equidad - Independiente Medellín -:-
02:15 Atlético Junior - Santa Fe -:-
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Cali -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense -:-
19:00 Municipal Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC -:-
21:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Liberia -:-
22:00 AD Carmelita - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou -:-
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Aris Limassol FC -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
14:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK -:-
16:00 FC Helsingør - Brøndby IF -:-
18:00 FC Kopenhagen - Aarhus GF -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2017/2018  Denemarken >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Esbjerg fB - Fremad Amager -:-
14:30 Thisted FC - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:30 Vejle BK - Viborg FF -:-
14:30 Brabrand IF - Vendsyssel FF -:-
14:30 FC Roskilde - FC Fredericia -:-
14:30 Skive IK - HB Køge -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
13:30 Ringkøbing IF - Kjellerup IF -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - Hertha BSC -:-
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
17:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München II -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Ammerthal -:-
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SC Eltersdorf -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
13:30 BTS Neustadt - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 TuS Sulingen - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Hamburger SV III -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - VfL Pinneberg -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - Victoria Hamburg -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hürth -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - SSV Merten -:-
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Alfter -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - VfB Homberg -:-
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Victoria Seelow -:-
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SC Hassel -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TSV Marl-Hüls niet gespeeld
15:00 FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Todesfelde -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 ATS Buntentor - FC St. Pauli -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
14:00 SV Meppen II - Holstein Kiel -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Fortuna Celle -:-
14:00 Bramfelder SV - TSV Limmer -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 RB Leipzig - Rostocker FC -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Magdeburger FFC -:-
14:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 GSV Moers - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Warendorfer SU -:-
15:00 SGS Essen II - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - SpVg Berghofen -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Bocholt -:-
15:00 SV Menden - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - DJK Saarwellingen -:-
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
14:00 SC Siegelbach - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 FC Speyer 09 - TuS Issel -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 FC Bitburg - SV Dirmingen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 SV Frauenbiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 SC Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 Wacker München - FV Löchgau -:-
13:00 SV Alberweiler - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - ETSV Würzburg -:-
14:00 SC Sand II - TSV Crailsheim -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
12:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli -:-
12:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Hannover 96 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 SG Unterrath - MSV Duisburg -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
18:30 Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla Machala -:-
18:30 LDU Quito - Delfín -:-
19:00 El Nacional - Barcelona SC -:-
23:00 CS Emelec - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - CD Clan Juvenil -:-
23:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Macará -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Everton FC - Arsenal FC -:-
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC -:-
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:00 Ipswich Town - Norwich City -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:05 Chelsea FC U23 - West Ham United U23 -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 OGC Nice - RC Strasbourg -:-
17:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Lyon -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Georgië > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgië >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars -:-
Liberty Professionals - Asante Kotoko -:-
Bolga All Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast -:-
WAFA - Medeama SC -:-
Berekum Chelsea - Tema Youth -:-
Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies -:-
Elmina Sharks - Wa All Stars FC -:-
Bechem United - Great Olympics -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
15:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS -:-
17:15 Platanias Chanion - AE Larisa -:-
17:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Skoda Xanthi -:-
19:30 Olympiakos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Kissamikos - AE Karaiskakis -:-
15:00 Ergotelis - Kallithea GS -:-
15:00 Acharnaikos FC - Apollon Larisa -:-
15:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Trikala -:-
15:00 Veria FC - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
15:00 Aris Saloniki - Aiginiakos FC -:-
15:00 Sparta FC - Panegialios FC -:-
15:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
15:00 Panserraikos - OFI Heraklion -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
19:00 Sanarate - Xelaju MC -:-
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
20:00 Deportivo Marquense - CSD Municipal -:-
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Honduras -:-
03:00 CD Marathón - CD Motagua -:-
22:00 Juticalpa FC - Platense FC -:-
22:00 Real Sociedad - CDS Vida -:-
Indonesië > Liga 1 2017  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2017 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - Persipura Jayapura -:-
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung -:-
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
19:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Atalanta - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Torino FC - AS Roma -:-
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Juventus -:-
20:45 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Arzachena -:-
14:30 Olbia - AC Cuneo -:-
16:30 US Gavorrano - Lucchese -:-
16:30 AS Livorno - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 AC Monza - US Arezzo -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - AC Prato -:-
20:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Pisa -:-
20:30 Viterbese - Robur Siena -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
14:30 AC Renate - FC Südtirol -:-
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AS Gubbio -:-
18:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Modena FC -:-
18:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Mestre -:-
18:30 AC Reggiana - Fermana FC -:-
18:30 Santarcangelo - Teramo Calcio -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
22:30 Cavalier FC - Tivoli Gardens -:-
22:30 Harbour View - Waterhouse FC -:-
22:30 Montego Bay United FC - Sandals South Coast -:-
22:30 Portmore United - Humble Lions -:-
22:30 Reno FC - UWI Pelicans -:-
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka -:-
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba -:-
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Montedio Yamagata -:-
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokushima Vortis -:-
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Honda FC -:-
06:00 Honda Lock - Nara Club -:-
06:00 FC Osaka - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Reinmeer Aomori -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Briobecca Urayasu -:-
07:00 Sony Sendai - FC Imabari -:-
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tochigi Uva -:-
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Okzhetpes -:-
13:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana -:-
13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek -:-
Letland > Virsliga 2017  Letland >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU -:-
15:00 Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils -:-
Litouwen > A Lyga 2017  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2017 >
13:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Atlantas -:-
13:00 FC Stumbras - Utenis Utena -:-
13:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris -:-
13:00 FK Trakai - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert -:-
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport -:-
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
16:00 US Mondorf - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
16:00 F91 Dudelange - CS FOLA Esch -:-
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00 US Esch - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova -:-
17:00 FK Skopje - Akademija Pandev -:-
17:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Pelister -:-
17:00 FK Pobeda Junior - Vardar Skopje -:-
17:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC -:-
17:15 Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul -:-
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca -:-
02:06 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC -:-
04:00 CF América - Club Necaxa -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Murciélagos FC -:-
02:00 FC Juárez - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
03:00 Tampico Madero - CF Atlante -:-
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
19:00 Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Veracruz II -:-
01:00 Sporting Canamy - Inter Playa -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC II - Club León II -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - CF Pachuca II -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Moldavië > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavië >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 PSV - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Treffers - FC Lienden -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:00 Quick - Westlandia -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - OFC -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - EVV -:-
14:30 Jong De Graafschap - HBS -:-
14:30 Jong Vitesse - UNA -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - De Meern -:-
14:30 Dongen - OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Hercules -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Tasman United -:-
03:00 Southern United - Auckland City FC -:-
03:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
05:35 Canterbury United - Waitakere United -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Molde FK - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset IF -:-
18:00 Sogndal IL - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
18:00 Stabæk IF - Tromsø IL -:-
18:00 Viking FK - Vålerenga IF -:-
20:00 SK Brann - Rosenborg BK -:-
Noorwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Noorwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
Fredrikstad FK - Ranheim IL -:-
13:00 Elverum Fotball - Sandnes Ulf -:-
13:00 FK Jerv - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
13:00 Strømmen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
13:00 Åsane Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Mjøndalen IF -:-
18:00 Levanger FK - Florø SK -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
16:00 FK Mariupol - Zorya Lugansk -:-
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg -:-
16:30 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
16:00 LASK (A) - SC Kalsdorf -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
15:30 SV Horn - FC Admira Wacker (A) -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Wörgl - FC Hard -:-
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Haitzendorf - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - SV Kraig -:-
11:15 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SK Maria Saal -:-
Oostenrijk > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Trofaiach - SV Wildon -:-
Oostenrijk > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Völs -:-
16:00 SV Telfs - Union Innsbruck -:-
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Egg -:-
15:00 FC Höchst - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
15:00 FC Wolfurt - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
15:00 SC Röthis - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - Gersthofer SV -:-
10:15 SK Slovan HAC - SV Wienerberg -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu -:-
23:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Trinidense -:-
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
02:30 Alianza Lima - CD Unión Comercio -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warschau -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Olimpia Grudziądz -:-
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
17:45 GKS Katowice - Ruch Chorzów -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Tondela - Os Belenenses -:-
19:00 CD Aves - SL Benfica -:-
21:15 Sporting CP - GD Chaves -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 FC Arouca - Gil Vicente -:-
16:00 SL Benfica B - União da Madeira -:-
16:00 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Varzim SC -:-
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari -:-
19:45 FCSB - ACS Poli Timişoara -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
15:30 CSKA Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Rusland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Spartak Moskou 2 - FK Tyumen -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano -:-
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SC Faetano -:-
Schotland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Halve Finale  Schotland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Halve Finale
15:30 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Partizan - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Mladost Lučani -:-
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 NK Krško - Rudar Velenje -:-
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Tatran Prešov - MŠK Žilina -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Villarreal CF - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:15 Celta de Vigo - Atlético Madrid -:-
18:30 CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao -:-
20:45 Real Madrid - SD Eibar -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Real Oviedo - Córdoba CF -:-
16:00 Real Valladolid - CD Lugo -:-
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijón -:-
18:00 Gimnàstic - AD Alcorcón -:-
20:00 UD Almería - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
CCD Cerceda - CD Toledo -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Celta de Vigo B - UD SS Reyes -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Racing Ferrol -:-
Unión Adarve - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC -:-
CD Guijuelo - SD Ponferradina -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Talavera CF - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
CD Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Peña Sport FC - CD Vitoria -:-
Racing Santander - Barakaldo CF -:-
Sporting Gijón B - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Mirandés - Burgos CF -:-
SD Gernika - Caudal Deportivo -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CD Lealtad -:-
Real Unión - CA Osasuna B -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano -:-
UD Logroñés - SD Leioa -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
SD Formentera - Hércules CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - Villarreal CF B -:-
Valencia CF B - CD Ebro -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà -:-
Elche CF - CD Alcoyano -:-
UE Olot - UE Llagostera -:-
CE Sabadell - Ontinyent CF -:-
CF Badalona - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Real Zaragoza B - Atlético Baleares -:-
CF Peralada - Peña Deportiva -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
CD El Ejido 2012 - Extremadura UD -:-
UD Melilla - Recreativo Huelva -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Écija Balompié -:-
CF Villanovense - RB Linense -:-
Mérida AD - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Córdoba CF B - Real Betis B -:-
Marbella FC - CD Badajoz -:-
CD San Fernando - Real Murcia -:-
Granada CF B - FC Cartagena -:-
UD Las Palmas B - FC Jumilla -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
14:00 Port FC - Muangthong United -:-
14:00 Navy FC - Sisaket FC -:-
14:00 Pattaya United - Chiangrai United -:-
14:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Buriram United -:-
14:00 Police Tero FC - Sukhothai FC -:-
14:00 Bangkok United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
14:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Super Power Samut Prakan -:-
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Ubon UMT United -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
18:00 Slavia Praag - Slovan Liberec -:-
18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
15:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Frýdek-Místek -:-
15:30 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan -:-
CA Bizertin - Stade Gabésien -:-
CO Médenine - Stade Tunisien -:-
Espérance Zarzis - US Monastir -:-
Étoile du Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
AS Gabès - ES Métlaoui -:-
Espérance Zarzis - Club Africain -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sivasspor - Bursaspor -:-
15:30 Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
18:30 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Giresunspor - Manisaspor -:-
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
14:30 Eskişehirspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
17:00 Boluspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Niğde Belediyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Silivrispor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Bugsaşspor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Altay Izmir -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Hacettepe - Pendikspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Bucaspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Tuzlaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Tokatspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Inegölspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Menemen Belediye Spor - Hatayspor -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Amed SK -:-
Eyüpspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:30 CA Cerro - Danubio FC -:-
21:30 El Tanque Sisley - CA Fénix -:-
21:30 Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
23:00 CA Peñarol - Defensor Sporting -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Venezuela -:-
22:00 Zamora FC - Carabobo FC -:-
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Zulia -:-
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
22:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara -:-
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Monagas -:-
22:00 Zulia FC - Atlético Socopó -:-
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira -:-
22:00 Aragua FC - Trujillanos FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2017  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
22:00 Atlanta United FC - Toronto FC -:-
22:00 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution -:-
22:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew -:-
22:00 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City -:-
22:00 FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
22:00 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City -:-
22:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
22:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC -:-
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids -:-
22:00 Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire -:-
22:00 D.C. United - New York RB -:-
Verenigde Staten > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  Verenigde Staten >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:30 North Carolina FC - San Francisco Deltas -:-
03:00 FC Edmonton - Miami FC -:-
22:00 Jacksonville Armada - New York Cosmos -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Thanh Hóa FC -:-
12:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Sài Gòn FC -:-
13:30 Hà Nội FC - Can Tho -:-
Wit-Rusland > Cempionat 2017  Wit-Rusland >   Cempionat 2017 >
13:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
17:00 Neman Grodno - FK Gomel -:-
17:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Brest -:-
17:00 FK Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
17:00 FK Slutsk - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Baroka FC - BidVest Wits -:-
15:30 Chippa United - Cape Town City FC -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2017 Abstieg  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2017 Abstieg >
08:00 Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2017 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 FC Anyang - Busan IPark -:-
08:00 Seongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping -:-
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Östersunds FK -:-
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2017  Zweden >   Superettan 2017 >
IF Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF -:-
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
17:30 Östers IF - Falkenbergs FF -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Zweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
14:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Akropolis IF -:-
15:00 Assyriska - Sollentuna FK -:-
15:00 Vasalunds IF - IFK Luleå -:-
16:00 Västerås SK - Enskede IK -:-
Zweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Zweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Ängelholms FF -:-
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Qviding FIF -:-
17:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Utsiktens BK -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano -:-
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Nyonnais -:-
FC Sion II - SC Kriens -:-
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Köniz -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner