. .
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2017 > September FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2017 > September
02:00 Verenigde Staten - Nieuw-Zeeland 5:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U19 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > September FIFA >   U19 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > September
10:00 Mexico - Tajikistan 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 China - Oman 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 (V) Freundschaft 2017 > September FIFA >   U19 (V) Freundschaft 2017 > September
15:30 Turkije - Bulgarije 5:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > September FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2017 > September
12:00 Bhutan - Nepal 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Malediven - Bangladesh 0:2 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2017 > Achtste finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2017 > Achtste finale
00:15 Estudiantes - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Atlético Junior - Cerro Porteño 3:1 (1:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep A AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep A
15:00 Oezbekistan - Sri Lanka 6:0 (2:0)
19:15 Saoedi-Arabië - Bahrein 3:0 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep B AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep B
13:00 Oman - Malediven 8:0 (4:0)
16:00 Tajikistan - Syrië 2:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep C AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep C
11:30 Koerdistan - Libanon 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Iran - Bhutan 6:0 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep D AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep D
08:15 India - Palestina 3:0 (0:0)
11:45 Nepal - Irak 0:1 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep E AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep E
18:45 Qatar - Jemen 1:6 (1:2)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep F AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep F
10:00 Noord-Korea - Brunei 9:0 (7:0)
13:00 Hong-Kong - Macau 5:0 (3:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep G AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep G
11:00 Laos - Nördliche Marianen 10:0 (5:0)
14:00 Thailand - Indonesië 0:1 (0:1)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep I AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep I
06:00 Vietnam - Cambodja 5:2 (1:1)
10:00 Mongolië - Australië 1:10 (1:5)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep J AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2017 > Groep J
11:00 Japan - Guam 20:0 (7:0)
14:00 Maleisië - Singapore 6:1 (4:1)
AFC > U16 (V) Championship 2017 Thailand > Halve Finale AFC >   U16 (V) Championship 2017 Thailand > Halve Finale
11:00 China - Noord-Korea 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Japan - Zuid-Korea 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
Argentinië > Copa Argentina 2017 > 2e Ronde  Argentinië >   Copa Argentina 2017 > 2e Ronde
02:10 Independiente - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (1:0)
Armenie > Cup 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale  Armenie >   Cup 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale
16:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants 0:0 (0:0)
Australië > FFA Cup 2017 > Kwartfinale  Australië >   FFA Cup 2017 > Kwartfinale
11:30 Gold Coast City FC - South Melbourne FC 0:6 (0:3)
11:30 Blacktown City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2017/2018  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2017/2018 >
17:15 Al Hidd - Malkiya Club 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Al Ittihad - Manama Club 0:3 (0:1)
België > Beker van België 2017/2018 > 6e Ronde  België >   Beker van België 2017/2018 > 6e Ronde
20:00 KV Mechelen - Bocholter VV 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 RFC de Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 KV Oostende - Union St. Gilloise 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lommel United - Waasland-Beveren 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - AFC Tubize 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Club Brugge KV 1:5 (1:4)
20:30 ASV Geel - KAA Gent 2:3 (0:1)
20:30 AS Eupen - Rupel Boom FC 3:2 (2:2)
20:45 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Standard Luik - KSK Heist 4:0 (2:0)
België > A-jun Elite U19 2017/2018  België >  A-jun Elite U19 2017/2018 >
18:00 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:0
België > B-jun Elite U17 2017/2018  België >  B-jun Elite U17 2017/2018 >
18:00 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:1
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Kup BiH 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
16:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Sarajevo 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sloga Simin Han - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - NK Bosna Visoko 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 NK Slaven Živinice - Čelik Zenica 4:5 (1:0, 2:2) d.p.
16:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Kozara 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Velež Mostar - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Ljubić Prnjavor - NK Vitez 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Sutjeska Foča 6:1 (2:0)
16:00 Azot Vitkovići - Sloboda Tuzla 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 NK Svatovac Poljice - Slavija Sarajevo 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 HNK Grude - FK Krupa 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 NK TOSK Tesanj - NK GOŠK Gabela 4:5 (0:0, 2:2) d.p.
16:00 FK Vitez - Borac Banja Luka 3:8 (1:3)
Brazilië > Série B 2017  Brazilië >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 América MG - Vila Nova FC GO 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Guarani FC - Paraná Clube 0:4 (0:3)
Bulgarije > Kupa 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Bulgarije >   Kupa 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
15:00 PFC Chernomorets Balchik - Slavia Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 PFC Montana - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - FK Vereya 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Strumska Slava - FK Sozopol 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Pomorie - Etar Tarnovo 2:4 (0:1, 2:2) n.v.
18:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 Guadalupe - Limón FC 1:3 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 5:2 (4:1)
Denemarken > DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde  Denemarken >   DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde
16:30 Greve Fodbold - FC Midtjylland 0:7 (0:2)
16:30 Otterup B&IK - Randers FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Næstved BK - HB Køge 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Middelfart Fodbold - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Hedensted IF - Lyngby BK 1:3 (1:3)
18:15 Skive IK - FC Kopenhagen 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Holbæk B&I - AC Horsens 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SBI Slagelse - Hobro IK 1:5 (0:2)
19:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:30 LSF - Brøndby IF 1:5 (1:1)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
18:30 1. FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Hertha BSC - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 SC Freiburg - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Hamburger SV - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (2:2)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Chemnitzer FC - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 (0:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
19:00 Altona 93 - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:3 (0:3)
19:30 FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II 0:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Wuppertaler SV - Viktoria Köln 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 1. FC Köln II - SC Verl 0:2 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
17:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Ammerthal 1:4 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
20:00 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Euskirchener TSC 0:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
19:30 SV Dirmingen - DJK Saarwellingen 2:1
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
17:30 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
Engeland > League Cup 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde  Engeland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde
20:45 Arsenal FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Chelsea FC - Nottingham Forest 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Manchester United - Burton Albion 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City 1:2 (0:1)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > Achtste finale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 > Achtste finale
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu United 3:0
16:00 FC Levadia - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond III 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
19:00 Rumori Calcio - FC Kuressaare 0:6 (0:1)
19:30 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Flora II 0:3 (0:0)
Faroer Eilanden > Effodeildin 2017  Faroer Eilanden >   Effodeildin 2017 >
18:30 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 EB/Streymur - 07 Vestur 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:1 (1:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Groep A  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Groep A
15:00 Platanias Chanion - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Groep B  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Groep B
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Groep C  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Groep C
19:30 AEK Athene - Lamia 2:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Groep D  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Groep D
15:00 Atromitos - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Groep H  Griekenland >   Kypello Elladas 2017/2018 > Groep H
17:15 Panachaiki GE - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa 2:0 (1:0)
Hongarije > Magyar Kupa 2017/2018 > 6e Ronde  Hongarije >   Magyar Kupa 2017/2018 > 6e Ronde
15:00 Kecskeméti TE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Karancslapujtő KSE - Balmazújváros Sport 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 DEAC - Budafoki LC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Pécsi MFC - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tiszakécske - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Nyíradony VVTK - Budapesti Vasas 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 III. Kerületi TVE - Soroksár SC 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
15:00 BKV Elöre SC - Várda SE 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sárvári FC - Paksi SE 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kozármisleny SE - Gyirmot SE 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
15:00 RAFC - BFC Siófok 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Nagyatádi FC - Vác FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Öttevényi TC - Újpest FC 0:6 (0:4)
15:00 Szarvaskend SE - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:6 (0:5)
15:00 Sényő Carnifex - Kazincbarcika BSC 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
15:00 Cigánd SE - Szolnoki MÁV 7:6 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
15:00 Komáromi VSE - Dorogi FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tállya KSE - MTK Budapest 0:9 (0:2)
15:00 Mohácsi TE - Videoton FC 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Úrkút SK - Cegledi VSE 2:6 (1:2)
15:00 Szekszárdi UFC - Szeged 2011 FC 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
15:00 Kondorosi TE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Csongrád Tiszapart SE - Debreceni VSC 1:10 (0:3)
15:00 Mórahalom VSE - Budaörs SC 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Nyírbátori FC - Györi ETO FC 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
15:00 THSE Szabadkikötő - Csákvári TK 1:5 (1:4)
15:00 Szarvasi FC - Mosonmagyaróvár 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Nagyhalászi SE - KSE Iváncsa 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti - Pilisi LK-Legea 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Nagykanizsai ULE - Törökszentmiklós FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jászárokszállá VSE - Nagyecsed RSE 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Maklár SE - Rákosmenti KSK 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Szabadszállási SE - Pálhalma SE 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Füzesgyarmati SK - Makó FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG - Pénzügyőr SE 5:3 (0:1, 2:2) n.v.
15:00 Szentlőrinc SE - Csepel FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lajoskomárom - Andráshida SC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Tatai AC - Putnok VSE 2:7 (1:0)
15:00 Csetény SE - Ercsi Kinizsi SE 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Pecsvarad Spartacus - FC Tiszaújváros 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Jánoshalmi FC - Gödöllői SK 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
15:00 Bátaszék SE - Tolna Városi FC 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Budakalász - STC Salgótarján 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Edelény FC - Szeol SC 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Salgotarjan BTC - Petőfi Vasszécsény 7:2 (4:2)
15:00 Balatonlelle - Vecses FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bácsa FC - Pápai PFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tiszafuredi VSE - Csornai SE 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Ibrány SE - Jaszbereny SE Vasas 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ásotthalmi TE - Hódmezővásárhely FC 4:3 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
15:00 Duna-Tisza Törtel - Algyo SK 4:1 (4:1)
15:00 Egri FC - Testvériség SE 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Olajmunkás SE - Felsőzsolca VSC 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
15:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Monori SE 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
15:00 Balatonfüredi FC - Pestszentimrei SK 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) n.v.
15:00 Sárrétudvari KSE - Balassagyarmat VSE 1:8 (1:5)
15:00 Felsőtárkány SC - Mád FC 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Gárdony Városi SC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Dabas FC 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 FC Ajka - Érdi Városi SE 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
19:00 Tatabánya FC - Soproni VSE 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Kaposvári RFC - Puskás FC 1:3 (0:1)
Indonesië > Liga 1 2017  Indonesië >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Pusamania Borneo 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Mitra Kukar - Arema Cronus FC 0:3 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
17:30 Esteghlal - FC Zob Ahan 1:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Roma 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Atalanta - FC Crotone 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 1:4 (1:0)
20:45 AC Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 2:3 (0:2)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
20:30 AS Livorno - Lucchese 3:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
20:30 Fermana FC - Sambenedettese 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2017 > Achtste finale  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2017 > Achtste finale
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Vissel Kobe 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers 2:4 (0:1)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tsukuba University - Omiya Ardija 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:2 (0:2, 2:2) n.v.
12:00 Nagano Parceiro - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2:3 (0:1)
Kazachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kazachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
14:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Atyrau 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kairat - FK Ordabasy 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Aktobe - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatië > Nogometni Kup 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Kroatië >   Nogometni Kup 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
15:30 NK Borac - Dinamo Zagreb 0:6 (0:2)
15:30 NK Vrbovec - HNK Rijeka 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 NK Oriolik - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 NK Bedem Ivankovo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Slaven Belupo 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 NK Sesvete - RNK Split 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Nehaj Senj - NK Osijek 0:6 (0:3)
15:30 NK Croatia Dakovo - NK Istra 1961 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 NK Nedelišće - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:6 (0:3)
15:30 NK Bjelovar - NK Zagreb 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 NK Zagora Unesic - HNK Šibenik 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 NK Novigrad - NK Zelina 5:1 (1:0)
Letland > Latvijas kauss 2017/2018 > Halve Finale  Letland >   Latvijas kauss 2017/2018 > Halve Finale
18:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 4:1 (1:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2017/2018 > 2e Ronde  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2017/2018 > 2e Ronde
20:00 FC Balzers III - FC Schaan 5:6 n.v.
20:00 USV Eschen/Mauren III - FC Triesen II 4:2
Litouwen > A Lyga 2017  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2017 >
16:00 Utenis Utena - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva 1:3 (0:1)
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
15:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Pelister 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 KF Shkupi - FK Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Sileks Kratovo 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Rabotnički 2:4 (2:0)
Maleisië > Super League 2017  Maleisië >   Super League 2017 >
15:00 Kedah FA - Felda United FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kelantan FA 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Selangor FA - PKNS FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Melaka United - Perak TBG 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Penang FA - T-Team FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pahang FA - Sarawak FA 3:0 (3:0)
Nederland > KNVB beker 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Nederland >   KNVB beker 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
17:00 Capelle - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 AVV Swift - Vitesse 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
18:30 Scheveningen - AFC Ajax 1:5 (0:2)
19:45 De Dijk - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Katwijk - Ter Leede 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Achilles'29 - NAC Breda 4:3 (1:2)
19:45 VVSB - SC Telstar 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Staphorst - Koninklijke HFC 2:3 (0:0)
19:45 ONS Sneek - FC Twente 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Ajax (amateurs) - FC Utrecht 0:6 (0:6)
19:45 CSV Apeldoorn - Willem II 2:4 (0:2)
20:45 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
Noorwegen > Cupen 2017 > Halve Finale  Noorwegen >   Cupen 2017 > Halve Finale
20:15 Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 0:3 (0:1)
Oekraïne > Kubok 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde  Oekraïne >   Kubok 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde
14:00 Helios Kharkov - Desna Chernigov 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FK Mariupol 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - FK Stal Kamjanske 1:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3:2 (2:2, 2:2) n.v.
15:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny - NK Veres 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
16:30 Inhulets Petrove - Arsenal Kiev 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:00 Avangard Kramatorsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Hirnyk-Sport 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SCC Demnya - FK Lviv 1:2 (1:1)
Oostenrijk > ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018 > 2e Ronde  Oostenrijk >   ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018 > 2e Ronde
18:00 USK Anif - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Union Vöcklamarkt - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Union Gurten - SCR Altach 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
20:30 AS Koma Elektra - Rapid Wien 0:4 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - SVG Bleiburg 2:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > Achtste finale  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > Achtste finale
17:45 Górnik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) n.v.
20:45 Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Arouca - Sporting CP B 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groep A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groep A
22:15 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groep D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Groep D
17:00 Leixões SC - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:30 FC Botoşani - CSMS Iaşi 3:3 (2:2)
Rusland > Kubok 2017/2018 > 5e Ronde  Rusland >   Kubok 2017/2018 > 5e Ronde
11:00 Luch-Energia - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Ural 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Orenburg - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - CSKA Moskou 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
16:00 FK Tyumen - FK Tosno 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Moskou 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskou 0:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Super Coppa 2017 > Finale  San Marino >   Super Coppa 2017 > Finale
20:45 SP Tre Penne - SP La Fiorita 4:0 (1:0)
Schotland > League Cup 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale  Schotland >   League Cup 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale
20:45 Dundee FC - Celtic FC 0:4 (0:2)
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Borac Čačak - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:1)
Servië > Kup Srbije 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde  Servië >   Kup Srbije 2017/2018 > 1e Ronde
15:30 FK Javor - FK Sinđelić Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Budućnost Dobanovci - FK Voždovac 4:2 (1:2, 3:3) d.p.
15:30 Polet Lipljan - Spartak Subotica 1:8 (0:2)
15:30 FK Jagodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 FK Mačva Šabac - Bačka Bačka Palanka 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
15:30 Dinamo Pančevo - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Radnicki Pirot - FK Novi Pazar 6:5 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
15:30 Radnički Beograd - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Zemun - FK Rad Beograd 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
15:30 FK Inđija - Radnik Surdulica 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
16:00 Zlatibor Čajetina - Radnički Niš 7:6 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
19:00 FK Metalac - Proleter Novi Sad 1:2 (0:1)
Singapore > S.League 2017  Singapore >   S.League 2017 >
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenië > Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Achtste finale  Slovenië >   Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Achtste finale
13:00 NŠ Drava - NK Celje 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 NK Šampion Celje - ND Gorica 0:3 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 CD Leganés - Girona FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Deportivo Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Sevilla FC - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde  Spanje >   Copa del Rey 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde
20:00 SD Formentera - UD Logroñés 4:3 (0:0, 2:2) n.v.
20:00 Córdoba CF - CD Tenerife 1:4 (1:2)
20:15 Gimnástica Segoviana - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Calahorra - CF Fuenlabrada 1:3 (0:3)
20:45 Talavera CF - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
21:00 Hércules CF - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Real Murcia - UE Olot 3:1 (1:1)
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
12:45 Super Power Samut Prakan - Suphanburi FC 1:3 (0:3)
12:45 Port FC - Chonburi FC 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Navy FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Sukhothai FC 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Ubon UMT United - Police Tero FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sisaket FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Pattaya United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Muangthong United - Bangkok United 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Buriram United - Bangkok Glass FC 1:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde  Tsjechië >   Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde
16:00 Sokol Živanice - Sigma Olomouc 0:8 (0:2)
16:00 FK Hodonín - Slovan Liberec 0:4 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
16:00 1. HFK Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové 1:8 (0:4)
16:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Dukla Praha 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - MFK Karvina 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 1. SC Znojmo - Sparta Praag 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Slavia Praag - FK Fotbal Třinec 5:1 (0:1)
Turkije > Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde  Turkije >   Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018 > 3e Ronde
12:00 Inegölspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Düzyurtspor - Gümüşhanespor 3:4 (1:1, 3:3, 4:4) d.p.
13:30 Batman Petrolspor - Göztepe 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Erzin Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Kozan Belediye Spor - Adanaspor 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Denizlispor - Düzcespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hacettepe - Yeni Altındağ Bld. 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Keçiörengücü - Silivrispor 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Ofspor 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Hatayspor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Elazığspor 2:4 (0:0, 2:2) n.v.
14:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Edirnespor 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2) d.p.
14:30 Bergama Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Tuzlaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Yeşil Bursa SK - Karşıyaka SK 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Giresunspor - Cizrespor 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Altay Izmir - BB Erzurumspor 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:00 Bucaspor - Pendikspor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Tire 1922 Spor 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Bayrampaşaspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Manisaspor - Arsinspor 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:3 (0:1, 3:3, 3:3) d.p.
19:30 Fethiyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bursaspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 4:0 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
22:30 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Zulia 4:1 (1:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
19:30 AmaZulu FC - BidVest Wits 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Platinum Stars - Golden Arrows 0:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2017  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2017 >
12:00 Gwangju FC - FC Seoul 1:4 (1:3)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 5:2 (1:1)
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu FC 3:2 (1:0)
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
19:00 Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Östersunds FK - Malmö FF 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Sirius 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 4:1 (2:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wil 1900 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
19:30 FC Köniz - FC United Zürich 6:0 (2:0)
19:30 SC Cham - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4:3 (2:1)
20:00 SC Kriens - Stade Nyonnais 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 BSC Old Boys - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:1 (0:0)
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1.Phase >
19:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner