. .
FIFA > U15 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April FIFA >   U15 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April
Nederland - België -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Laçi - FK Partizani -:-
KS Kamza - FK Kukësi -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Skënderbeu -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Lushnja -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:00 Independiente - Atlético Tucumán -:-
16:00 Defensa y Justicia - River Plate -:-
18:15 Chacarita Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
20:30 Patronato de Paraná - Rosario Central -:-
22:45 Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC -:-
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Edgeworth FC -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Kapaz - Zira FK -:-
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Bahrein > Kampioenschap 2017/2018  Bahrein >   Kampioenschap 2017/2018 >
17:30 Al Ittihad - Al Hidd -:-
17:30 East Riffa Club - Al Najma -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Real Potosí - Bolívar -:-
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - Destroyers -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
08:30 Shandong Luneng - Guizhou Hengfeng -:-
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Teda -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
21:30 Millonarios - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
21:30 Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
21:30 Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera -:-
21:30 Atlético Huila - América de Cali -:-
21:30 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Nacional -:-
21:30 Independiente Medellín - Patriotas FC -:-
21:30 Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe -:-
21:30 Rionegro Águilas - Deportes Tolima -:-
21:30 Atlético Junior - Leones FC -:-
21:30 Once Caldas - La Equidad -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln -:-
FC Schalke 04 - SC Freiburg -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg -:-
VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV -:-
Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
VfL Bochum - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Wormatia Worms -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Memmingen - Bayern München II -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Optik Rathenow -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 SC Sand - Bayern München -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - SGS Essen -:-
15:00 Turbine Potsdam - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:00 Herforder SV - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
El Nacional - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
SD Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario -:-
Barcelona SC - CS Emelec -:-
Macará - Guayaquil City FC -:-
Delfín SC - LDU Quito -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Arsenal FC - Stoke City -:-
17:00 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Everton FC U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Paris FC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Lille OSC -:-
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
10:30 FC Rustavi - FC Saburtalo -:-
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
16:30 Europa FC - Manchester 62 FC -:-
19:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 AE Larisa - Panetolikos -:-
16:15 Panathinaikos - Atromitos -:-
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina -:-
18:30 Platanias Chanion - AEK Athene -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Sparta FC - Kissamikos -:-
Aris Saloniki - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
Veria FC - Panserraikos -:-
Panachaiki GE - OFI Heraklion -:-
Acharnaikos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa niet gespeeld
Ergotelis - Panegialios FC -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Aiginiakos FC -:-
Kallithea GS - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
Apollon Larisa - AO Trikala -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Real España - CD Marathón -:-
22:00 Real Sociedad - Juticalpa FC -:-
23:00 Platense FC - Lobos UPNFM -:-
23:00 CDS Vida - CD Honduras -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Southern District -:-
11:30 Warriors FC - Yuen Long FC -:-
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija -:-
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Albirex Niigata -:-
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Machida Zelvia -:-
07:00 Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
07:00 FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu -:-
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Ehime FC -:-
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy -:-
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC -:-
07:00 Oita Trinita - JEF United Chiba -:-
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Yokohama S&CC -:-
06:00 Fukushima United - FC Ryūkyū -:-
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Kataller Toyama -:-
07:00 SC Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori -:-
07:00 Nagano Parceiro - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Fujieda MYFC -:-
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - FC Tokyo II -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Skopje - FK Rabotnički -:-
15:00 FK Renova - FK Pobeda Junior -:-
15:00 FK Pelister - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev -:-
15:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca -:-
01:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC -:-
03:00 UANL Tigres - Club León -:-
03:06 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey -:-
05:00 CF América - Cruz Azul -:-
20:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - FC Juárez -:-
02:00 Celaya FC - Leones Negros -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Club Tijuana -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Club Tijuana -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 Quick - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:00 De Meern - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - Hercules -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - HBS -:-
14:30 EVV - UNA -:-
14:30 Jong Vitesse - Dongen -:-
14:30 Jong De Graafschap - OFC -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Westlandia -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Katsina United -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Yobe Stars -:-
17:00 Go Round - MFM FC -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf -:-
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
ASK Kottingbrunn - SV Langenrohr -:-
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
SC Retz - ASV Spratzern -:-
SV Rohrbach - SC Zwettl -:-
Kremser SC - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
SCU Ardagger - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
SV Gaflenz - SV Haitzendorf -:-
SV Leobendorf - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
Oostenrijk > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
Klagenfurter AC - ATUS Ferlach -:-
Annabichler Sportverein - SK Maria Saal -:-
SV Kraig - SV St. Jakob/Rosental -:-
SV Feldkirchen - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
SV Spittal/Drau - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf -:-
SVG Bleiburg - SK Treibach -:-
ASKÖ Gmünd - FC Lendorf -:-
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Neulengbach - USC Landhaus -:-
FC Südburgenland - LUV Graz -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
FFC Vorderland - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
Sturm Graz - FC Bergheim -:-
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
21:00 Sport Rosario - Sporting Cristal -:-
21:00 Universidad San Martín - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
21:00 Universidad Técnica - Universitario de Deportes -:-
21:00 Alianza Lima - Ayacucho FC -:-
21:00 Sport Boys - FBC Melgar -:-
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Academia Cantolao -:-
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso -:-
21:00 Deportivo Binacional - CD Unión Comercio -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
16:00 Dinamo Moskou - Arsenal Tula -:-
16:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskou -:-
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
16:00 Spartak Moskou - FK Tosno -:-
16:00 FC Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
16:00 FC Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Dundee FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Celta de Vigo -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Real Betis -:-
16:00 Girona FC - Levante UD -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
UD Almería - Sporting Gijón -:-
SD Huesca - Albacete -:-
Gimnàstic - CD Lugo -:-
Lorca FC - Granada CF -:-
CA Osasuna - CD Tenerife -:-
Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Numancia - Córdoba CF -:-
CD Leonesa - Real Zaragoza -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Cádiz CF -:-
Real Valladolid - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Sevilla Atlético - FC Barcelona B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Valladolid B -:-
CD Toledo - UD SS Reyes -:-
CCD Cerceda - Racing Ferrol -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Coruxo FC -:-
Unión Adarve - SD Ponferradina -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Pontevedra CF - Talavera CF -:-
CD Guijuelo - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
CD Vitoria - SD Leioa -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta -:-
Peña Sport FC - Burgos CF -:-
Racing Santander - Caudal Deportivo -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Lealtad -:-
CD Mirandés - CA Osasuna B -:-
SD Gernika - CD Tudelano -:-
Arenas de Getxo - UD Logroñés -:-
Real Unión - Real Sociedad B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Valencia CF B - RCD Mallorca -:-
Lleida Esportiu - SD Formentera -:-
Elche CF - Villarreal CF B -:-
UE Olot - CD Ebro -:-
CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà -:-
CF Badalona - CD Alcoyano -:-
Real Zaragoza B - UE Llagostera -:-
CF Peralada - Ontinyent CF -:-
Peña Deportiva - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Atlético Baleares - Hércules CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
UCAM Murcia CF - UD Melilla -:-
CF Villanovense - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Mérida AD - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Córdoba CF B - Écija Balompié -:-
Marbella FC - RB Linense -:-
CD San Fernando - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Granada CF B - Real Betis B -:-
UD Las Palmas B - CD Badajoz -:-
FC Jumilla - Real Murcia -:-
FC Cartagena - Extremadura UD -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Valencia CF - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Sociedad - Levante UD -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Madrid CFF -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Betis -:-
Santa Teresa CD - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Fundación Albacete - Zaragoza CFF -:-
FC Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
13:00 Bangkok United - Chiangrai United -:-
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Ubon UMT United -:-
14:00 Police Tero FC - Port FC -:-
14:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Navy FC -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Karabükspor -:-
Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Galatasaray - Trabzonspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Bursaspor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Giresunspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Elazığspor - Manisaspor -:-
Denizlispor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Boluspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Adana Demirspor -:-
Adanaspor - Samsunspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Ümraniyespor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Sakaryaspor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Hacettepe - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Kırklarelispor - Fethiyespor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Pendikspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Silivrispor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Hatayspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Eyüpspor - Tokatspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Keçiörengücü -:-
Bucaspor - Amed SK -:-
Inegölspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Tuzlaspor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
00:00 Chicago Fire - Portland Timbers -:-
02:00 San Jose Earthquakes - New York City FC -:-
02:30 Houston Dynamo - New England Revolution -:-
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - D.C. United -:-
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Philadelphia Union -:-
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Impact de Montréal -:-
20:00 Minnesota United FC - Atlanta United FC -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
11:00 Bình Dương FC - Hà Nội FC -:-
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Quảng Nam FC -:-
13:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - DPM Nam Dinh -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2018 >
07:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United -:-
09:00 Gangwon FC - Gyeongnam FC -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2018 >
06:00 Seongnam FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
07:00 Gwangju FC - Daejeon Citizen -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF -:-
15:00 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius -:-
17:30 Östersunds FK - Djurgårdens IF -:-
17:30 Trelleborgs FF - IFK Göteborg -:-
Zweden > Superettan 2018  Zweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
15:00 Östers IF - Degerfors IF -:-
17:30 Landskrona BoIS - Falkenbergs FF -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC Sion II - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl -:-
FC United Zürich - FC Köniz -:-
Stade Nyonnais - SC Kriens -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner