. .
FIFA > U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April FIFA >   U18 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April
Oostenrijk - Duitsland -:-
Italië - Hongarije -:-
FIFA > U15 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April FIFA >   U15 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > April
Zwitserland - Wales -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groep 3 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groep 3
00:45 Libertad - CA Peñarol -:-
22:15 The Strongest - Atlético Tucumán -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groep 4 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groep 4
Flamengo RJ - Santa Fe -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groep 7 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groep 7
00:45 Independiente - Corinthians SP -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > Groep E AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > Groep E
13:00 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
13:00 Jeonbuk FC - Kitchee SC -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2018 > Groep F AFC >    AFC Champions League 2018 > Groep F
11:00 Melbourne Victory - Shanghai SIPG -:-
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
Armenie > Cup 2017/2018 > Halve Finale  Armenie >   Cup 2017/2018 > Halve Finale
14:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar FC -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Kubok 2017/2018 > Halve Finale  Azerbeidzjan >   Kubok 2017/2018 > Halve Finale
Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
21:30 Millonarios - Envigado FC -:-
21:30 Atlético Huila - Deportivo Pasto -:-
21:30 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
21:30 Independiente Medellín - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
21:30 Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera -:-
21:30 Rionegro Águilas - América de Cali -:-
21:30 Atlético Junior - Atlético Nacional -:-
21:30 Once Caldas - Patriotas FC -:-
21:30 La Equidad - Santa Fe -:-
21:30 Leones FC - Deportes Tolima -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
22:00 LD Alajuelense - AD Carmelita -:-
22:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Liberia -:-
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
22:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles -:-
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limón FC -:-
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Guadalupe -:-
Duitsland > DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Halve Finale  Duitsland >   DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Halve Finale
20:45 FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
18:00 VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II -:-
18:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Hamburger SV II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
18:00 VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Oberlausitz -:-
18:00 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo -:-
18:00 Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt -:-
18:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach -:-
18:00 Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
18:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Energie Cottbus -:-
18:00 Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
18:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
18:00 TSV Kornburg - ASV Neumarkt -:-
18:00 SV Pullach - FC Ismaning -:-
18:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV Landsberg -:-
18:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
18:00 TuS Holzkirchen - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
18:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
18:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
19:00 SB Chiemgau Traunstein - SV Heimstetten -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 OSC Vellmar - SV Steinbach -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
19:30 BV Cloppenburg - Heeslinger SC -:-
18:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
18:30 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
18:30 Hammer SpVg - FC Gütersloh -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 TSB Flensburg - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
18:30 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
18:30 SJK Seinäjoki - HJK Helsinki -:-
18:30 Kuopion PS - Rovaniemi PS -:-
18:30 Ilves Tampere - IFK Mariehamn -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
22:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Marquense -:-
22:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Petapa -:-
22:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial -:-
22:00 Siquinalá FC - Comunicaciones -:-
22:00 Xelaju MC - Sanarate -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Inter - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 AS Roma - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Juventus -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Torino FC - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio -:-
Japan > League Cup 2018 > Groep A  Japan >   League Cup 2018 > Groep A
12:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai -:-
Japan > League Cup 2018 > Groep B  Japan >   League Cup 2018 > Groep B
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo -:-
Japan > League Cup 2018 > Groep C  Japan >   League Cup 2018 > Groep C
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
Japan > League Cup 2018 > Groep D  Japan >   League Cup 2018 > Groep D
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Vissel Kobe -:-
13:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Cibalia -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 FK Atlantas - FK Trakai -:-
19:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - PSV -:-
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo -:-
Polen > Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > Halve Finale  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2017/2018 > Halve Finale
Legia Warschau - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce -:-
Portugal > Taça 2017/2018 > Halve Finale  Portugal >   Taça 2017/2018 > Halve Finale
16:00 Sporting CP - FC Porto -:-
16:00 Caldas SC - CD Aves -:-
Rusland > Kubok 2017/2018 > Halve Finale  Rusland >   Kubok 2017/2018 > Halve Finale
Khabarovsk / Yaroslavl - Amkar Perm / Kursk -:-
Krylia Sovetov / Spartak - Tosno / Luch-Energia -:-
Slovenië > Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Halve Finale  Slovenië >   Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Halve Finale
NK Aluminij - ND Gorica -:-
NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Deportivo Alavés - Girona FC -:-
16:00 Real Betis - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Espanyol - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 Levante UD - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - CD Leganés -:-
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
Portland Timbers II - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - BidVest Wits -:-
Zweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Zweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IF Elfsborg -:-
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Malmö FF -:-
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Dalkurd FF -:-
19:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Norrköping -:-
19:00 Kalmar FF - Östersunds FK -:-
19:00 Örebro SK - AIK Solna -:-
19:00 IK Sirius - BK Häcken -:-
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern -:-
FC Sion - FC Lugano -:-
FC Thun - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen -:-
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Wohlen -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner