. .
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi -:-
KF Lushnja - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Kamza -:-
FK Vllaznia - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
12:00 FC Encamp - Penya Encarnada -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
Tigre - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán -:-
CA San Martín - Talleres Córdoba -:-
CA Banfield - Boca Juniors -:-
CA Temperley - Independiente -:-
San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys -:-
CA Colón - GyE La Plata -:-
Estudiantes - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Arsenal Sarandí - Huracán -:-
Rosario Central - Olimpo -:-
Racing Club - CA Lanús -:-
River Plate - CD Godoy Cruz -:-
Belgrano Córdoba - Vélez Sársfield -:-
Patronato - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 Finals > Finale  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 Finals > Finale
Winnaar HF 1 - Winnaar HF 2 -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Kapaz - Inter Baku -:-
17:00 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE -:-
FC Helsingør - AC Horsens -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK -:-
Randers FC - Hobro IK -:-
FC Midtjylland - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Oldenburg -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS Sulingen -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - Eintracht Northeim -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - FC Astoria Walldorf II -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - FC Süderelbe -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Rugenbergen -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Osdorf -:-
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - TSV Sasel -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - Victoria Hamburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Cronenberger SC - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SC Staaken - FC Anker Wismar -:-
13:00 Victoria Seelow - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Optik Rathenow -:-
13:00 TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - FC Strausberg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 Askania Bernburg - VfL Halle 96 -:-
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
13:00 FC Eilenburg - Union Sandersdorf -:-
13:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - FSV Barleben -:-
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Einheit Kamenz -:-
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
13:00 VFC Plauen - Inter Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TSV Marl-Hüls niet gespeeld
15:00 SC Hassel - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Arminia Bielefeld II -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SC Sand - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Freiburg -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - Turbine Potsdam -:-
14:00 Bayern München - SGS Essen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
BV Cloppenburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst - FF USV Jena II -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - SV Meppen -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
BW Hohen Neuendorf - Herforder SV -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
SG 99 Andernach - Bayern München II -:-
VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
1. FC Köln II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
SC Freiburg II - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
Düsseldorfer CfR links - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
VfL Bochum - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
SpVg Berghofen - Warendorfer SU -:-
GSV Moers - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven -:-
Borussia Bocholt - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Bayer Leverkusen II - SGS Essen II -:-
SV Menden - Fortuna Köln -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
Niendorfer TSV - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli -:-
Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig -:-
Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 -:-
Hertha BSC - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg -:-
Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
VfL Bochum - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Köln -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Freiburg -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg -:-
Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - West Ham United U23 -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 Reading FC U23 - Middlesbrough FC U23 -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Paris FC - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Marseille -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
AE Karaiskakis - Kissamikos -:-
Kallithea GS - Ergotelis -:-
Apollon Larisa - Acharnaikos FC -:-
AO Trikala - Panachaiki GE -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - Veria FC -:-
Aiginiakos FC - Aris Saloniki -:-
Panegialios FC - Sparta FC -:-
Anagennisi Karditsa - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
OFI Heraklion - Panserraikos -:-
India > Indian Super League 2017/2018  India >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Atlético de Kolkata - Mumbai City FC -:-
15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Inter -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Juventus -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Roma -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Monza -:-
14:30 Arzachena - AC Pisa -:-
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Prato -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - Robur Siena -:-
14:30 Lucchese - AC Cuneo -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - Olbia -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - US Arezzo -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Viterbese -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Bassano Virtus - Fermana FC -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - Vicenza Calcio -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Teramo Calcio -:-
AS Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Modena FC - FC Südtirol -:-
Calcio Padova - Ravenna Calcio -:-
AC Reggiana - Santarcangelo -:-
Sambenedettese - AC Mestre -:-
Unione Triestina - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Paganese Calcio -:-
18:30 Rende - Fondi -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Bisceglie -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Casertana FC -:-
18:30 Monopoli - Calcio Catania -:-
18:30 Matera Calcio - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 Akragas - US Catanzaro -:-
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Lecce -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport -:-
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - FC Rodange 91 -:-
16:00 US Esch - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Hostert -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Utrecht -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
16:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Westlandia -:-
14:00 HBS - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 Hercules - Jong De Graafschap -:-
14:00 De Meern - Jong Vitesse -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - EVV -:-
14:30 UNA - Quick -:-
14:30 OFC - OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Dongen -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Southern United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United -:-
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Canterbury United -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 GD Estoril - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 CD Aves - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Boavista -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Real SC - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting CP B -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Cosmos -:-
15:00 SC Faetano - SP La Fiorita -:-
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS San Giovanni -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Deportivo Alavés - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 Espanyol - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Celta de Vigo -:-
16:00 Girona FC - CD Leganés -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Gimnàstic - Real Zaragoza -:-
Lorca FC - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Numancia - Cádiz CF -:-
CA Osasuna - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Real Oviedo - Albacete -:-
AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife -:-
CD Leonesa - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Real Valladolid - SD Huesca -:-
Córdoba CF - Granada CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - UD Almería -:-
CD Lugo - FC Barcelona B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Rápido de Bouzas - Real Valladolid B -:-
Celta de Vigo B - CCD Cerceda -:-
Atlético Madrid B - CD Toledo -:-
Unión Adarve - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - UD SS Reyes -:-
Pontevedra CF - Racing Ferrol -:-
CD Guijuelo - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Talavera CF - Coruxo FC -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - SD Ponferradina -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Peña Sport FC - SD Leioa -:-
Racing Santander - CD Izarra -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CD Mirandés - CD Vitoria -:-
SD Gernika - Barakaldo CF -:-
Arenas de Getxo - SD Amorebieta -:-
Real Unión - Burgos CF -:-
Real Sociedad B - Caudal Deportivo -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Lealtad -:-
CD Tudelano - CA Osasuna B -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Villarreal CF B - CD Ebro -:-
SD Formentera - UE Cornellà -:-
RCD Mallorca - CD Alcoyano -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Llagostera -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Ontinyent CF -:-
Elche CF - Atlético Saguntino -:-
UE Olot - Atlético Baleares -:-
CE Sabadell - Peña Deportiva -:-
CF Badalona - CF Peralada -:-
Real Zaragoza B - Hércules CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Recreativo Huelva - Écija Balompié -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - RB Linense -:-
UD Melilla - Lorca Deportiva -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Real Betis B -:-
CF Villanovense - CD Badajoz -:-
Mérida AD - Real Murcia -:-
Córdoba CF B - FC Cartagena -:-
Marbella FC - FC Jumilla -:-
CD San Fernando - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Granada CF B - Extremadura UD -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Madrid CFF - Santa Teresa CD -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Sociedad -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD -:-
Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF -:-
Real Betis - Fundación Albacete -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Sevilla FC - Zaragoza CFF -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray -:-
Sivasspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Göztepe -:-
Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor -:-
Karabükspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Antalyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Gaziantepspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Manisaspor -:-
Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Samsunspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Elazığspor - Giresunspor -:-
Denizlispor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Eskişehirspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Boluspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Kırklarelispor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Silivrispor - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Altay Izmir -:-
Sakaryaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Hacettepe -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Pendikspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Eyüpspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Hatayspor -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Inegölspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Mersin Idmanyurdu - Tokatspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Amed SK -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Kastamonuspor -:-
Bucaspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Menemen Belediye Spor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Polokwane City FC -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner