. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
01:30 Charleston Battery - Minnesota United FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 New York RB - Houston Dynamo 0:5 (0:2)
04:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Dinamo Moskou - Dinamo Minsk 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Tromsø IL - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Vålerenga IF 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Molde FK - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Februari FIFA >   Vrouwen Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Februari
18:30 Ivoorkust - Niger 7:0 (2:0)
21:00 Ghana - Burkina Faso 4:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 (V) Freundschaft 2018 > Februari FIFA >   U17 (V) Freundschaft 2018 > Februari
01:00 Argentinië - Uruguay 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groep C CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2018 > Groep C
20:30 Nacional - Independiente del Valle 0:0
22:45 Sport Huancayo - Colo-Colo 0:2
OFC > OFC Champions League 2018 > Groep B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2018 > Groep B
02:00 AS Lössi - Erakor Golden Star 2:2 (2:1)
05:00 AS Dragon - Solomon Warriors 1:2 (0:1)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 KS Kamza - KF Skënderbeu 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Lushnja 2:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Encamp - Penya Encarnada 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 Rosario Central - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 San Martín de San Juan - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Huracán 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 River Plate - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:2)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Quilmes 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Brown de Adrogué - Boca Unidos 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atlético Rafaela 0:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2018  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
08:00 Olympic FC - Lions FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australië > NPL South Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
05:30 Adelaide Comets - West Torrens Birkalla 3:0 (0:0)
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 Finals > Finale  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 Finals > Finale
07:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 0:2 (0:1)
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
12:00 FK Kapaz - Keşlə FK 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
België > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  België >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Luik 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren 2:2 (1:1)
België > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  België >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Pari - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 The Strongest - Bolívar 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (0:0)
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
11:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia 4:1 (3:1)
16:30 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
00:30 Universidad de Concepción - Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Iquique - Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 O'Higgins - Huachipato 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Boyacá Chicó - Rionegro Águilas 1:2 (1:2)
00:00 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Envigado FC - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Leones FC 2:2 (0:2)
23:15 América de Cali - Patriotas FC 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 CS Herediano - Universidad de Costa Rica 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 CS Cartaginés - AD Carmelita 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limón FC 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Guadalupe - Santos de Guápiles 2:3 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Liberia 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2017/2018  Cyprus >   First Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ermis Aradippou 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Paphos FC 1:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Kopenhagen 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfR Aalen 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
VfB Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 uitgest.
FC St. Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh uitgest.
Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt uitgest.
TSV Havelse - Germania Egestorf/Langreder uitgest.
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz uitgest.
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen uitgest.
ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus uitgest.
Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz uitgest.
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:3 (1:2)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - VfB Stuttgart II 0:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
Arminia Hannover - 1. FC Wunstorf uitgest.
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - MTV Gifhorn 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS Bersenbrück 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Heeslinger SC 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - FC Astoria Walldorf II 2:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - FC Süderelbe 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - TSV Sasel 0:4 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - VfL Alfter 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Pesch 1956 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Hürth 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - TuRU Düsseldorf 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB 03 Hilden 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SV 19 Straelen 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FSV Vohwinkel 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - 1. FC Bocholt 1:3 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SC Staaken - FC Anker Wismar 1:3 (0:3)
13:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Torgelower FC Greif 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
SV 1899 Merseburg - FSV Barleben uitgest.
13:00 Askania Bernburg - VfL Halle 96 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - 1. FC Lok Stendal 7:1 (4:0)
13:00 VFC Plauen - Inter Leipzig 0:5 (0:3)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FK Pirmasens 1:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
Hammer SpVg - Rot Weiss Ahlen uitgest.
TuS Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund uitgest.
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TSV Marl-Hüls niet gespeeld
15:00 SC Hassel - Westfalia Herne niet gespeeld
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - FC Gütersloh 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Brünninghausen - Arminia Bielefeld II 5:2 (2:2)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
TSV Lägerdorf - SV Todesfelde uitgest.
SV Eichede - SV Frisia 03 uitgest.
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 SC Sand - Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FF USV Jena - Turbine Potsdam 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern München - SGS Essen 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
TV Jahn Delmenhorst - FF USV Jena II uitgest.
BW Hohen Neuendorf - Herforder SV uitgest.
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 6:2 (3:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Meppen 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II uitgest.
11:00 SG 99 Andernach - Bayern München II 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:4 (0:4)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Schott Mainz 1:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Blau Weiß Beelitz 5:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 GSV Moers - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven 3:1
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Alemannia Aachen 4:0
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - SGS Essen II 2:2
15:00 VfL Bochum - Germania Hauenhorst 7:1
15:00 SpVg Berghofen - Warendorfer SU 6:1
15:00 SV Menden - Fortuna Köln 2:4
15:30 Düsseldorfer CfR links - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Wacker München 1:2
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - ETSV Würzburg 2:0
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Klosterhardt 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Köln 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
10:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Freiburg 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (2:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (1:1)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 SG Unterrath - Viktoria Köln 1:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg 1:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
18:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 SD Aucas - Delfín SC 0:0 (0:0)
Egypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Egypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary uitgest.
18:30 ENPPI - Ismaily 2:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:30 CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 CD Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 CD Audaz - Sonsonate FC 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 CD FAS - AD Isidro Metapan 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Dragón 3:0 (1:0)
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:00 Norwich City - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Leeds United - Bristol City 2:2 (0:2)
Engeland > League One 2017/2018  Engeland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:1)
Engeland > FA Cup 2017/2018 > Achtste finale  Engeland >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > Achtste finale
17:00 Rochdale AFC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:0)
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Middlesbrough FC U23 2:3 (1:1)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2018 > Groep E  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Groep E
17:00 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2:4 (1:3)
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 OGC Nice - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 ASPTT Albi - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Lille OSC - FC Fleury 91 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (1:1)
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Platanias Chanion - PAS Giannina 0:3 (0:0)
16:15 AEK Athene - Skoda Xanthi 4:0 (4:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Olympiakos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Acharnaikos FC - Apollon Kalamarias niet gespeeld
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Larisa 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - AO Trikala 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Veria FC - Panegialios FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aris Saloniki - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Panserraikos 3:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal 3:1 (2:1)
03:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sanarate - Xelaju MC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Antigua GFC 1:3 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 CD Motagua - CDS Vida 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Real España - Juticalpa FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Platense FC - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groep 2  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groep 2
19:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 0:6 (0:2)
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groep 4  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groep 4
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Selfoss 3:1 (2:0)
17:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 2:2 (2:0)
India > Indian Super League 2017/2018  India >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 ATK - Mumbai City FC 1:2 (0:1)
India > I-League 2017/2018  India >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 NEROCA FC - Mohun Bagan 2:3 (2:3)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Torino FC - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 AC Milan - Sampdoria 1:0 (1:0)
Italië > Serie B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Brescia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Arzachena - AC Pisa 3:4 (1:3)
14:30 US Gavorrano - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Giana Erminio - Robur Siena 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Pistoiese - Olbia 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Pro Piacenza - Viterbese 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Lucchese - AC Cuneo 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Monza 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Prato 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 US Pontedera - US Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Modena FC - FC Südtirol geannuleerd
14:30 AS Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio 2:3 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Paganese Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Matera Calcio - US Siracusa 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Akragas - US Catanzaro 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Rende - Fondi 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Bisceglie 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - Calcio Catania 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Reno FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sandals South Coast - Tivoli Gardens 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Portmore United - Boys' Town 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cavalier FC - Waterhouse FC 1:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
12:30 FK Drenica - Besa Pejë 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 KF Liria - KF Vllaznia 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 Prishtina KF - KF Llapi 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 KF Trepça'89 - KF Vëllaznimi 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (1:0)
Kuweit > Premier League 2017/2018  Kuweit >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:50 Al Jahra SC - Al Tadamun 3:6 (1:3)
17:15 Kazma SC - Al Salmiya SC 2:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
15:30 Victoria Rosport - US Hostert 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - RFCU Luxemburg 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - CS FOLA Esch 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 US Mondorf - UNA Strassen 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Pétange 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Esch 4:1 (1:1)
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
14:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pelister - FK Rabotnički 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Pobeda Junior 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 KF Shkupi - KF Shkëndija 79 0:3 (0:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 FAR de Rabat - Raja Casablanca 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 4:3 (2:1)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Kawkab AC Marrakech 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Wydad AC - Rapide Oued Zem 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
02:06 Club León - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:1)
03:30 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 4:1 (2:1)
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 3:0 (1:0)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 FC Juárez - Venados FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Tampico Madero 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Leones Negros - CF Atlante 3:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Halcones de Morelos 0:1
02:00 Murciélagos FC II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:0
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:1
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 0:0
16:00 Veracruz - CF América 0:4
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF América 2:4
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 1:0
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Utrecht 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Westlandia 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 HBS - ADO '20 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hercules - Jong De Graafschap 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 De Meern - Jong Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Quick'20 - HSC'21 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - EVV 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 UNA - Quick 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 OFC - OJC Rosmalen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Dongen 1:2 (0:0)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Southern United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United 4:1 (2:1)
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Canterbury United 0:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
16:00 Heartland FC - Wikki Tourists 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Katsina United - Ifeanyi Uba 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kwara United 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Rivers United FC - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Yobe Stars 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Go Round 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kano Pillars - Enyimba Aba 1:1 (1:1)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FK Mariupol 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 4:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 2:2 (2:2)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
02:00 Sport Boys - CD Unión Comercio 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 0:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 5:0 (3:0)
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 0:5 (0:3)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Real SC - SL Benfica B 5:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Varzim SC - FC Famalicão 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Académico Viseu - CD Nacional 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Penafiel 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 União da Madeira - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Leixões SC 0:2 (0:0)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Politehnica Iași 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Dinamo Boekarest - FCSB 2:2 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Faetano - SP La Fiorita 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS San Giovanni 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Domagnano - SS Cosmos 1:6 (0:4)
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
15:15 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC 3:5 (2:4)
16:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schotland > Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Halve Finale  Schotland >   Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Halve Finale
18:15 Inverness CT - Crusaders FC 3:2 (3:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Radnički Niš - Bačka Bačka Palanka 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 1:2 (0:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tatran Prešov - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nitra - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Espanyol - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Real Betis - Real Madrid 3:5 (2:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - UD Almería 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Córdoba CF - Granada CF 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Rayo Vallecano 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 CD Lugo - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Celta de Vigo B - CCD Cerceda 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CD Toledo 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Racing Ferrol 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tudelano - CA Osasuna B 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - SD Leioa 1:5 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Izarra 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Mirandés - CD Vitoria 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Burgos CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CD Lealtad 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Caudal Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 SD Formentera - UE Cornellà 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UE Olot - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CE Sabadell - Peña Deportiva 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - Hércules CF 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Ontinyent CF 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 Elche CF - Atlético Saguntino 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - CF Peralada 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
11:30 Granada CF B - Extremadura UD 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - RB Linense 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - Lorca Deportiva 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Betis B 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - FC Jumilla 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD San Fernando - UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Recreativo Huelva - Écija Balompié 3:1 (3:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Madrid CFF - Santa Teresa CD 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting de Huelva 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Sevilla FC - Zaragoza CFF 3:2 (3:1)
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 0:6 (0:3)
13:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
12:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Air Force Central 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ubon UMT United - PT Prachuap FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Buriram United - Bangkok Glass FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Chiangrai United 2:0 (0:0)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sparta Praag - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (1:0)
Tunesië > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesië >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
12:30 Stade Tunisien - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 CA Bizertin - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Espérance Zarzis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Club Africain - Espérance de Tunis 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Étoile du Sahel - ES Métlaoui 3:0 (3:0)
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
11:30 Karabükspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Istanbulspor 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor 1:3 (0:1)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Silivrispor - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Altay Izmir 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:2 (1:1)
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Hacettepe 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor 3:2 (2:2)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Pendikspor 3:1 (2:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
10:00 Eyüpspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Hatayspor 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Inegölspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Tokatspor 0:4 (0:1)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Kastamonuspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bucaspor - Sarıyer SK 1:3 (1:2)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:00 River Plate - CA Atenas 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Racing Club - Danubio FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Club Atlético Torque 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Nacional - CA Fénix 2:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Estudiantes de Caracas 3:1 (1:0)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep A  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep A
17:00 Malmö FF - Dalkurd FF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Gefle IF 2:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep C  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep C
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Frej 1:2 (1:2)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep D  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep D
17:00 BK Häcken - IFK Värnamo 2:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep F  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep F
15:00 Tvååkers IF - Örebro SK 0:3 (0:1)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep H  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Groep H
15:00 Vasalunds IF - Hammarby IF 1:3 (0:2)
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wohlen 5:1 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
13:30 Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner