. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Sant Julià -:-
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sársfield -:-
CD Godoy Cruz - Chacarita Juniors -:-
CA Lanús - Patronato -:-
Olimpo - Belgrano Córdoba -:-
Huracán - River Plate -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Racing Club -:-
GyE La Plata - Rosario Central -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal Sarandí -:-
Independiente - Estudiantes -:-
Boca Juniors - CA Colón -:-
Talleres Córdoba - San Lorenzo -:-
Atlético Tucumán - CA Temperley -:-
Tigre - CA Banfield -:-
Argentinos Juniors - CA San Martín -:-
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
10:30 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Australië > Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018  Australië >  Vrouwen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Canberra United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
06:30 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar -:-
13:15 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 -:-
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Derby County U23 -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Apollon Kalamarias - Kissamikos -:-
Aiginiakos FC - AO Trikala -:-
Panegialios FC - Apollon Larisa -:-
Anagennisi Karditsa - Kallithea GS -:-
OFI Heraklion - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Panserraikos - Ergotelis -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - Acharnaikos FC -:-
Sparta FC - Panachaiki GE -:-
Veria FC - Aris Saloniki -:-
India > Indian Super League 2017/2018  India >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC -:-
15:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Jamshedpur FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Inter -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Juventus -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 AS Roma - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Arezzo - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - Giana Erminio -:-
14:30 AS Livorno - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
14:30 AC Monza - Lucchese -:-
14:30 Olbia - Carrarese Calcio -:-
14:30 US Pontedera - Arzachena -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - US Pistoiese -:-
14:30 Robur Siena - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 Viterbese - AC Pisa -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Alma Juventus Fano - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
AC Mestre - Fermana FC -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Bassano Virtus -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Teramo Calcio -:-
AC Renate - Modena FC -:-
Sambenedettese - AS Gubbio -:-
Santarcangelo - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
FC Südtirol - Unione Triestina -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 Calcio Catania - Virtus Francavilla -:-
18:30 US Catanzaro - Bisceglie -:-
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18:30 US Siracusa - Fondi -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
18:30 Rende - US Lecce -:-
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Akragas -:-
18:30 Monopoli - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
18:30 Matera Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:00 Balzan Youths - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - SBV Excelsior -:-
16:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Nederland > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Treffers - AFC -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:00 Quick - OFC -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - De Meern -:-
14:30 Dongen - Westlandia -:-
14:30 Jong Vitesse - HBS -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - UNA -:-
14:30 EVV - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:30 Jong De Graafschap - OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Hercules -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
02:00 Southern United - Waitakere United -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Auckland City FC -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Groep C
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Libertas -:-
15:00 SS Virtus - FC Fiorentino -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés -:-
16:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Betis -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Levante UD -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Espanyol -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Girona FC -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
FC Barcelona B - Granada CF -:-
Albacete - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Tenerife - Real Valladolid -:-
UD Almería - CD Numancia -:-
Real Zaragoza - Córdoba CF -:-
Cádiz CF - CD Lugo -:-
SD Huesca - CA Osasuna -:-
Sporting Gijón - Gimnàstic -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Real Oviedo -:-
CD Leonesa - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Lorca FC -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Celta de Vigo B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Unión Adarve -:-
CCD Cerceda - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
CD Toledo - Pontevedra CF -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Guijuelo -:-
UD SS Reyes - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Racing Ferrol - Talavera CF -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - SD Ponferradina -:-
Real Valladolid B - Coruxo FC -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Racing Santander - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Peña Sport FC - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Izarra - SD Gernika -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas de Getxo -:-
CD Vitoria - Real Unión -:-
Barakaldo CF - Real Sociedad B -:-
SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés -:-
Burgos CF - CD Tudelano -:-
Caudal Deportivo - CA Osasuna B -:-
SD Leioa - CD Lealtad -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Hércules CF - UE Cornellà -:-
CD Alcoyano - CD Ebro -:-
UE Llagostera - Villarreal CF B -:-
Ontinyent CF - SD Formentera -:-
Atlético Saguntino - RCD Mallorca -:-
Atlético Baleares - Valencia CF B -:-
Peña Deportiva - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CF Peralada - Elche CF -:-
Real Zaragoza B - UE Olot -:-
CF Badalona - CE Sabadell -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Extremadura UD - RB Linense -:-
Lorca Deportiva - Écija Balompié -:-
Real Betis B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
CD Badajoz - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Real Murcia - UD Melilla -:-
FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
FC Jumilla - CF Villanovense -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Mérida AD -:-
Granada CF B - Córdoba CF B -:-
CD San Fernando - Marbella FC -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Levante UD - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid -:-
Zaragoza CFF - Madrid CFF -:-
Fundación Albacete - FC Barcelona -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis -:-
Santa Teresa CD - Valencia CF -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Göztepe - Kayserispor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor -:-
Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Karabükspor -:-
Galatasaray - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Alanyaspor - Bursaspor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
BB Erzurumspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor -:-
Giresunspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Adanaspor -:-
Manisaspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Balıkesirspor -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor -:-
Denizlispor - Eskişehirspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Elazığspor -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC -:-
15:30 Golden Arrows - Baroka FC -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner