. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Santa Coloma -:-
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano Córdoba -:-
Patronato - River Plate -:-
Chacarita Juniors - Racing Club -:-
Vélez Sársfield - Rosario Central -:-
CD Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandí -:-
CA Lanús - Estudiantes -:-
Olimpo - CA Colón -:-
Huracán - San Lorenzo -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - CA Temperley -:-
GyE La Plata - CA Banfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - CA San Martín -:-
Independiente - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Boca Juniors - Tigre -:-
Talleres Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
12:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK -:-
17:00 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
Aalborg BK - Randers FC -:-
Hobro IK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
AC Horsens - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Kopenhagen - FC Helsingør -:-
SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK -:-
FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2017/2018  Denemarken >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 HB Køge - Thisted FC -:-
13:45 Skive IK - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:45 Brabrand IF - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Vejle BK -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfB Oldenburg -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC II -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - TSV Aubstadt -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - VfL 07 Bremen -:-
13:30 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:00 TSV Grolland - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - TuS Sulingen -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Türkiye -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV -:-
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - TuS Dassendorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - FC Hürth -:-
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Hilal Maroc Bergheim -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 SSV Merten - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
15:15 FC Pesch 1956 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - SV Breinig -:-
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang -:-
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Victoria Seelow -:-
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 Optik Rathenow - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - Askania Bernburg -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - FSV Salmrohr -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - Hammer SpVg niet gespeeld
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SC Hassel niet gespeeld
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Arminia Bielefeld II -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Haltern -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Holstein Kiel II -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - FF USV Jena II -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Meppen -:-
BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Herforder SV -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
1899 Hoffenheim II - Bayern München II -:-
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
1. FC Köln II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
SG 99 Andernach - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
VfL Sindelfingen - SC Freiburg II -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Meppen II - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Walddörfer SV - Fortuna Celle -:-
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 Bramfelder SV - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - ATS Buntentor -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
14:00 RB Leipzig - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
14:00 Rostocker FC - Magdeburger FFC -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
SGS Essen II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Borussia Bocholt -:-
Alemannia Aachen - Warendorfer SU -:-
SV Menden - SpVg Berghofen -:-
Fortuna Köln - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
GSV Moers - VfL Bochum -:-
Germania Hauenhorst - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - SC Siegelbach -:-
DJK Saarwellingen - FC Speyer 09 -:-
1. FFC Montabaur - SV Holzbach -:-
TuS Issel - SV Dirmingen -:-
1. FC Riegelsberg - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken II - FC Bitburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
FV Löchgau - SC Regensburg -:-
TSV Crailsheim - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - Wacker München -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Sand II -:-
ETSV Würzburg - SV Alberweiler -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC -:-
RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
FC St. Pauli - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum -:-
1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Köln -:-
Arminia Klosterhardt - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg -:-
Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
Eimsbütteler TV - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli -:-
Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig -:-
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 -:-
Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus -:-
Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 SG Unterrath - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 VfL Bochum - Hombrucher SV -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Everton FC U23 -:-
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Manchester United U23 -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:00 AE Larisa - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 Lamia - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athene -:-
18:00 Platanias Chanion - Olympiakos -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Veria FC - Kissamikos -:-
Panachaiki GE - Aris Saloniki -:-
Acharnaikos FC - Sparta FC niet gespeeld
Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Panserraikos -:-
Kallithea GS - OFI Heraklion -:-
Apollon Larisa - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
AO Trikala - Panegialios FC -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - Aiginiakos FC -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Yuen Long FC - Tai Po FC -:-
11:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Inter - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 AS Roma - Torino FC -:-
15:00 Juventus - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Arezzo - AC Monza -:-
14:30 Arzachena - Carrarese Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Cuneo - Olbia -:-
14:30 Giana Erminio - AS Livorno -:-
14:30 Lucchese - US Gavorrano -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
14:30 US Pistoiese - US Pontedera -:-
14:30 AC Prato - Pro Piacenza -:-
14:30 Robur Siena - Viterbese -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
UC AlbinoLeffe - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Bassano Virtus - Calcio Padova -:-
Fermana FC - AC Reggiana -:-
AS Gubbio - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
AC Mestre - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Modena FC - Alma Juventus Fano geannuleerd
FC Südtirol - AC Renate -:-
Teramo Calcio - Santarcangelo -:-
Unione Triestina - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 US Lecce - Matera Calcio -:-
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Monopoli -:-
18:30 US Catanzaro - Trapani Calcio -:-
18:30 US Siracusa - Casertana FC -:-
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Akragas -:-
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Rende -:-
18:30 Fondi - Fidelis Andria -:-
18:30 Bisceglie - Cosenza Calcio -:-
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Calcio Catania -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Hostert - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - F91 Dudelange -:-
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Esch -:-
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Union Titus Pétange -:-
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Gżira United -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -:-
16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Dongen -:-
14:00 Quick - HBS -:-
14:00 De Meern - Hercules -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - UNA -:-
14:30 Jong De Graafschap - Westlandia -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:30 EVV - OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 Jong Vitesse - OFC -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - JVC Cuijk -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Team Wellington -:-
02:00 Waitakere United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
04:35 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten (A) - SV Horn -:-
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Leobendorf - SCU Ardagger -:-
ASK Kottingbrunn - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - Kremser SC -:-
SV Haitzendorf - SC Zwettl -:-
SV Langenrohr - ASV Spratzern -:-
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Retz -:-
Union St. Peter/Au - SV Rohrbach -:-
SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SV Gaflenz -:-
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Wienerberg - SV Donau -:-
SV Gerasdorf - Sportunion Mauer -:-
Gersthofer SV - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
Admira Landhaus - FV Austria XIII -:-
SR Donaufeld - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
SK Slovan HAC - SC Mannswörth -:-
Favoritner AC - AS Koma Elektra -:-
SC Wiener Viktoria - Post SV Wien -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Ruch Chorzów -:-
Bytovia Bytów - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz -:-
Stal Mielec - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica -:-
Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
GKS Katowice - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SL Benfica - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela -:-
17:00 Boavista - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskou -:-
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula -:-
16:00 Dinamo Moskou - FK Krasnodar -:-
16:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
16:00 Spartak Moskou - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
16:00 FK Tosno - Rubin Kazan -:-
16:00 FC Ufa - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
16:00 FC Ural - Lokomotiv Moskou -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP La Fiorita -:-
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos -:-
15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Domagnano -:-
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SC Faetano -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis -:-
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Celta de Vigo -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 Espanyol - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Levante UD -:-
16:00 Girona FC - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
AD Alcorcón - Real Valladolid -:-
FC Barcelona B - CD Numancia -:-
Granada CF - Gimnàstic -:-
Albacete - CA Osasuna -:-
Córdoba CF - CD Lugo -:-
CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo -:-
UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Real Zaragoza - Lorca FC -:-
Cádiz CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Sporting Gijón - CD Leonesa -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - SD Huesca -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
CD Toledo - CCD Cerceda -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
UD SS Reyes - Celta de Vigo B -:-
Racing Ferrol - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Unión Adarve -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
Coruxo FC - Pontevedra CF -:-
SD Ponferradina - CD Guijuelo -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Real Valladolid B - Talavera CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Izarra -:-
CD Vitoria - Peña Sport FC -:-
Barakaldo CF - Racing Santander -:-
SD Amorebieta - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Burgos CF - CD Mirandés -:-
Caudal Deportivo - SD Gernika -:-
CD Lealtad - Arenas de Getxo -:-
CA Osasuna B - Real Unión -:-
CD Tudelano - Real Sociedad B -:-
SD Leioa - UD Logroñés -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Hércules CF - SD Formentera -:-
Villarreal CF B - RCD Mallorca -:-
CD Ebro - Valencia CF B -:-
UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CD Alcoyano - Elche CF -:-
UE Llagostera - UE Olot -:-
Ontinyent CF - CE Sabadell -:-
Atlético Saguntino - CF Badalona -:-
Atlético Baleares - Real Zaragoza B -:-
Peña Deportiva - CF Peralada -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Extremadura UD - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Recreativo Huelva - UD Melilla -:-
Écija Balompié - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
RB Linense - CF Villanovense -:-
Lorca Deportiva - Mérida AD -:-
Real Betis B - Córdoba CF B -:-
CD Badajoz - Marbella FC -:-
Real Murcia - CD San Fernando -:-
FC Cartagena - Granada CF B -:-
FC Jumilla - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Madrid CFF - Valencia CF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Fundación Albacete -:-
Levante UD - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Zaragoza CFF -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Betis - Santa Teresa CD -:-
Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad -:-
FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Göztepe - Antalyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Kayserispor - Karabükspor -:-
Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Bursaspor -:-
Galatasaray - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Trabzonspor -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Eskişehirspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Adanaspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Manisaspor -:-
Istanbulspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Gaziantepspor - Samsunspor -:-
Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
Boluspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Elazığspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Denizlispor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Gümüşhanespor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Karşıyaka SK -:-
Pendikspor - Hacettepe -:-
Aydın Nazilli BS - Sakaryaspor -:-
Kahramanmarasspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Fethiyespor -:-
Şanlıurfaspor - Silivrispor -:-
Altay Izmir - Kırklarelispor -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Niğde Belediyespor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Amed SK - Sarıyer SK -:-
Kastamonuspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Mersin Idmanyurdu - Tuzlaspor -:-
Tokatspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Bucaspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Inegölspor -:-
Hatayspor - Menemen Belediye Spor -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
FC Breitenrain Bern - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC United Zürich - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC Zürich II -:-
SC Kriens - FC Bavois -:-
FC Sion II - SC Cham -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
Zwitserland > Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Zwitserland >  Vrouwen Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
FC Basel 1893 - FC Aarau -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner