. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Stabæk IF 4:3 (3:2)
FIFA > U19 (V) Freundschaft 2018 > Maart FIFA >   U19 (V) Freundschaft 2018 > Maart
10:00 Noord-Korea - Iran 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rusland - Roemenië 6:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Maart FIFA >   U16 Vriendschappelijk 2018 > Maart
10:00 Noorwegen - Tsjechië 6:0
FIFA > U16 (V) Freundschaft 2018 > Maart FIFA >   U16 (V) Freundschaft 2018 > Maart
10:00 Noorwegen - Tsjechië 6:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep D UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep D
17:00 Finland - Portugal 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Slowakije - Zwitserland 2:4 (1:2)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018 > 1e Ronde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018 > 1e Ronde
14:00 Plateau United - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AS Vita Club - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Espérance de Tunis - Gor Mahia FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 ASEC Mimosas - ZESCO United 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Rayon Sports 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Al-Hilal Omdurman - AS Togo-Port 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 ES Sétif - Aduana Stars 4:0 (2:0)
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
14:00 KF Lushnja - KF Teuta Durrës 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 KF Laçi - KS Kamza 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:1 (2:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Penya Encarnada 6:1 (5:0)
18:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp 9:1 (6:1)
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Racing Club - Patronato de Paraná 5:0 (3:0)
17:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz 0:1 (0:1)
21:45 Atlético Tucumán - Boca Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinië > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
19:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 All Boys - Boca Unidos 0:2 (0:2)
23:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento de Junín 0:1 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Banants 2:2 (2:1)
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 5:2 (2:0)
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
05:00 Wollongong Wolves - Rockdale City Suns 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Hakoah Sydney City East - Manly United 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney Olympic 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Marconi Stallions 1:1 (1:1)
Australië > NPL Victoria 2018  Australië >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
09:00 FC Bulleen Lions - Kingston City FC 1:2 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Queensland 2018  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Olympic FC - Cairns FC 2:2 (0:1)
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
04:30 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic 0:6 (0:2)
08:00 Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City Blues 2:3 (1:2)
Australië > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
12:00 Perth SC - Floreat Athena 3:1 (2:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
00:30 Destroyers - Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 San José - The Strongest 3:1 (1:1)
Bosnië-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnië-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
Brazilië > Campeonato Carioca 2018 Taça Rio  Brazilië >   Campeonato Carioca 2018 Taça Rio >
20:00 Bangu AC - Madureira EC 0:3
20:00 Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama 2:3
20:00 AD Cabofriense - Fluminense RJ 1:1
20:00 Flamengo RJ - AA Portuguesa (RJ) 4:0
20:00 Nova Iguaçu - Macaé Esporte FC 0:2
20:00 Volta Redonda - Boavista 2:3
Brazilië > Campeonato Paulista 2018 Playoffs > Kwartfinale  Brazilië >   Campeonato Paulista 2018 Playoffs > Kwartfinale
20:00 Bragantino - Corinthians SP 3:2
23:30 Botafogo SP - Santos FC 0:0
Bulgarije > Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Etar Tarnovo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:6 (0:3)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
00:30 Curicó Unido - Audax Italiano 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Universidad de Concepción - Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 San Luis - Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Antofagasta - O'Higgins 3:2 (2:2)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai SIPG 2:5 (2:3)
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Renhe FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:2 (1:0)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
12:30 Meizhou Hakka - Yanbian FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Wuhan Zall FC 2:3 (2:1)
China > Cup 2018 > 1e Ronde  China >   Cup 2018 > 1e Ronde
08:00 Zhenjiang Huasa - Chifeng Hongshan Shire 3:1 (2:0)
08:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC - Sichuan Jiuniu 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Zibo Sunday - Dalian Tongshun 3:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Huila 0:1 (0:0)
01:45 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pasto 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Patriotas FC - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (2:0)
23:15 Atlético Junior - Millonarios 2:0 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Liberia 3:0 (0:0)
22:30 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD Carmelita 1:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2018 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia 4:2 (2:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2018 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2018 Abstieg >
15:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Nea Salamina 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:1 (0:0)
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Brøndby IF - Hobro IK 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Helsingør - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Kopenhagen 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Randers FC - Odense BK 4:1 (0:1)
Denemarken > 1. Division 2017/2018  Denemarken >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Viborg FF - HB Køge 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - FC Fredericia 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Brabrand IF 3:2 (1:1)
13:45 Thisted FC - Esbjerg fB 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Fremad Amager - Nykøbing FC 0:0 (0:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Næstved BK - BK Avarta 2:0 (1:0)
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 B.93 København - IF Lyseng 2:1 (2:0)
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 RB Leipzig - Bayern München 2:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Dynamo Dresden 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (3:0)
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh 1:3 (0:0)
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II 3:1 (1:1)
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach 1:0 (0:0)
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Bremer SV 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV 0:6 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:30 Karlsruher SC II - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:3 (0:2)
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SC V/W 04 Billstedt 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamburger SV III 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Süderelbe 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Breinig - Euskirchener TSC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hennef 05 1:3 (0:1)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL Alfter 3:1 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - FSV Vohwinkel 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SV 19 Straelen 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - VfB Speldorf 1:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Torgelower FC Greif 4:1 (4:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - Optik Rathenow 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Einheit Kamenz 3:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Eppelborn - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
FCE Rheine - TSV Marl-Hüls niet gespeeld
SC Hassel - TSG Sprockhövel niet gespeeld
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Herne 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 TuS Haltern - FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Brünninghausen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 (1:0)
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Lägerdorf 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 7:0 (5:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Inter Türkspor Kiel 0:3 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Werder Bremen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - Bayern München 0:8 (0:5)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Herforder SV - Turbine Potsdam II 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - TV Jahn Delmenhorst 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 8:0 (4:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg 2:2 (0:1)
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bayern München II - VfL Sindelfingen 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bramfelder SV - Fortuna Celle 5:0
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 2:0
14:00 Werder Bremen II - ATS Buntentor 1:5
17:00 Holstein Kiel - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf 6:3
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - RB Leipzig 2:2
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue 4:1
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - BSC Marzahn 1:2
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Blau Weiß Beelitz 1:0
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - GSV Moers 3:2
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven 0:0
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Germania Hauenhorst 1:1
15:00 SpVg Berghofen - SGS Essen II 4:2
15:00 Düsseldorfer CfR links - Fortuna Köln 1:4
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - TuS Issel 0:3
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FV Löchgau 3:0
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
23:00 Barcelona SC - El Nacional 5:1 (3:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Audaz 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 CD FAS - Pasaquina FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Alianza FC - AD Isidro Metapan 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila 1:0 (1:0)
Engeland > FA Cup 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale  Engeland >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale
14:30 Wigan Athletic - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Swansea City U23 - Manchester United U23 2:0 (2:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2018 > Play-Offs  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2018 > Play-Offs
13:00 HJK Helsinki - Vaasan PS 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Lahti 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Metz - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:1)
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Rodez Aveyron 3:2 (1:1)
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Kolkheti Poti 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 2:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
16:00 WAFA - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Wa All Stars FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Elmina Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Karela FC 1:0 (1:0)
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Acharnaikos FC - Sparta FC 0:3
14:00 Veria FC - Kissamikos 0:3
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Aris Saloniki 1:1
14:00 Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas FC 0:1
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Panserraikos 3:0
14:00 Apollon Larisa - Anagennisi Karditsa 4:1
14:00 AO Trikala - Panegialios FC 1:0
14:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Aiginiakos FC 2:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Antigua GFC 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Marquense 3:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real Sociedad 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Marathón 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 CD Honduras - CD Motagua 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 CD Olimpia - CDS Vida 1:1 (1:0)
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groep 1  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groep 1
14:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:2 (0:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation >
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:3 (1:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff >
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (1:0)
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Sampdoria - Inter 0:5 (0:4)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Atalanta 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Chievo Verona 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Roma 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
17:30 US Avellino - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Calcio Padova - Modena FC geannuleerd
14:30 AC Renate - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Santarcangelo - Unione Triestina 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Fermana FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Mestre 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 AC Reggiana - AS Gubbio 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 Calcio Catania - Reggina 1914 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - US Catanzaro 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Bisceglie 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Siracusa 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Akragas - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Rende - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Monopoli - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Portmore United 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sandals South Coast - UWI Pelicans 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Waterhouse FC - Humble Lions 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Cavalier FC - Reno FC 4:0 (4:0)
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Boys' Town 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Harbour View - Arnett Gardens 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2:2 (1:2)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Honda Lock - ReinMeer Aomori 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Veertien Mie - FC Imabari 2:3 (2:0)
05:00 Verspah Oita - Honda FC 1:5 (0:1)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Osaka 1:4 (1:2)
Kazachstan > Kubok 2018 > Groep A  Kazachstan >   Kubok 2018 > Groep A
10:00 FK Okzhetpes - Akademiya Ontustik 1:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Vëllaznimi - Drita Gjilan 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Liria 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Besa Pejë - KF Gjilani 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Cibalia 5:1 (2:0)
Litouwen > A Lyga 2018  Litouwen >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 FK Trakai - FK Palanga 3:1 (2:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Hostert 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - CS FOLA Esch 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 US Esch - RFCU Luxemburg 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Differdange 03 - Progrès Niedercorn 1:2 (0:1)
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
14:00 KF Shkupi - FK Skopje 0:2 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Gżira United - Senglea Athletics 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Lija Athletics FC 7:0 (3:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 FAR de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 RAC Casablanca - FUS de Rabat 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (0:1)
02:06 Club León - Lobos BUAP 2:2 (0:1)
04:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (1:1)
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:1)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:2 (1:2)
02:00 FC Juárez - Murciélagos FC 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Celaya FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Leones Negros - Atlético Zacatepec 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Inter Playa - Sporting Canamy 3:0
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Club Tijuana II 1:1
22:00 Club Irapuato - Pumas UNAM II 3:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Atlas Guadalajara 2:3
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 3:2 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 2:5 (1:1)
14:30 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 3:4 (0:2)
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 AFC - TEC 2:0 (0:0)
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - Jong Vitesse 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Jong De Graafschap 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Hercules - EVV 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Westlandia - ADO '20 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 HBS - De Meern 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFC - HSC'21 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Quick'20 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 Dongen - Quick 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 UNA - Blauw Geel '38 0:1 (0:1)
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Waitakere United - Tasman United 5:3 (3:1)
02:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers 3:2 (2:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
16:00 Katsina United - Heartland FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Lobi Stars 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Wikki Tourists 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Yobe Stars 2:1 (1:1)
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Molde FK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SK Brann - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Odds BK 2:1 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
13:00 NK Veres - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
13:00 FC Aleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 4:0 (1:0)
Oezbekistan > Super League 2018  Oezbekistan >   Super League 2018 >
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC AGMK 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2 (0:1)
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 5:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
16:00 LASK (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt 3:0 (1:0)
Oostenrijk > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Röthis - FC Höchst 1:1
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SKN St. Pölten - FFC Vorderland 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sturm Graz - SKV Altenmarkt 5:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 2:4 (1:2)
21:45 Guaraní - Club Nacional 1:4 (0:2)
23:45 Independiente FBC - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
21:30 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Cracovia Kraków - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Legia Warschau - Wisła Kraków 0:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Moreirense FC - Os Belenenses 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Braga 1:4 (0:2)
21:15 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 FC Penafiel - CD Santa Clara 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Académico Viseu - CD Cova Piedade 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - Sporting CP B 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Nacional - Varzim SC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - União da Madeira 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Gil Vicente 1:2 (1:1)
Roemenië > Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship  Roemenië >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship >
19:45 CFR Cluj - FCSB 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Virtus 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - AC Libertas 0:1 (0:0)
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
15:15 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 0:0 (0:0)
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borac Čačak - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Vojvodina - FK Zemun 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
Slovenië > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovenië >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK Ankaran - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 NK Triglav - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 6:1 (1:0)
Slowakije > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde  Slowakije >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde >
15:20 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Leganés - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Celta de Vigo - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - Girona FC 6:3 (1:1)
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Real Valladolid - UD Almería 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - CF Reus Deportiu 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Granada CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Córdoba CF 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CD Numancia - CD Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Celta de Vigo B - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Talavera CF 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Coruxo FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - SD Ponferradina 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Deportivo La Coruña B 0:1 (0:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Burgos CF 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Mirandés - Caudal Deportivo 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - CD Vitoria 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - CD Tudelano 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - UD Logroñés 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - CD Lealtad 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - SD Formentera 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CE Sabadell - UE Llagostera 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - Atlético Saguntino 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CF Peralada - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Elche CF - UE Cornellà 3:0 (3:0)
16:30 UE Olot - CD Alcoyano 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - Ontinyent CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro 1:0 (1:0)
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 UD Melilla - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Villanovense - Écija Balompié 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - Real Betis B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - RB Linense 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 CD San Fernando - CD Badajoz 2:1 (0:1)
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Valencia CF - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - Levante UD 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Sporting de Huelva - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
12:00 Police Tero FC - Chonburi FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Buriram United - Navy FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Nakhon Ratchasima 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Air Force Central - Chainat FC 2:2 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Olympia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
11:30 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
11:00 BB Erzurumspor - Giresunspor 5:4 (2:1)
11:00 Balıkesirspor - Istanbulspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Samsunspor - Boluspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bandırmaspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Silivrispor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sakaryaspor - Altay Izmir 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kırklarelispor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Niğde Belediyespor - Pendikspor 3:0 (2:0)
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
11:30 Eyüpspor - Keçiörengücü 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bucaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 3:3 (1:2)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Hatayspor 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Bodrum Belediye - Mersin Idmanyurdu 5:2 (4:0)
13:00 Inegölspor - Amed SK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Tuzlaspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Tokatspor 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:00 CA Cerro - CA Peñarol 0:3
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Lara 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Caracas FC - Portuguesa FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zulia FC 1:1 (1:1)
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
00:30 Atlanta United FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 4:1 (1:0)
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes 3:2 (1:1)
02:00 Real Salt Lake - New York RB 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders 3:0 (1:0)
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
00:00 Charleston Battery - FC Cincinnati 0:1 (0:1)
00:00 Charlotte Independence - Ottawa Fury 4:1 (1:0)
00:00 Reno 1868 FC - Swope Park Rangers 3:4 (1:0)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Fresno FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:3 (0:1)
03:00 Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising 1:1 (0:1)
03:30 Sacramento Republic FC - San Antonio FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Richmond Kickers 4:1 (2:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
10:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Sanna Khánh Hoà 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Ho Chi Minh City 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 1:2 (1:0)
Wit-Rusland > Kubok 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale  Wit-Rusland >   Kubok 2017/2018 > Kwartfinale
12:30 FK Slutsk - Dinamo Brest 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 BATE Borisov - FK Isloch Minsk 2:1 (0:1)
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 1 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (0:0)
Zuid-Korea > K League 2 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
06:00 Busan IPark - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
Zweden > Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Halve Finale  Zweden >   Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 > Halve Finale
18:15 AIK Solna - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
Zwitserland > Challenge League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
14:00 FC Naters - Martigny Sports 3:2 (2:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner