. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep D UEFA >   U17 EURO Kwalificaties 2017/2018 > Groep D
17:00 Finland - Portugal -:-
17:00 Slowakije - Zwitserland -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
12:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Penya Encarnada -:-
18:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp -:-
Argentinië > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinië >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia -:-
15:00 Racing Club - Patronato de Paraná -:-
17:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
19:30 Estudiantes de La Plata - Godoy Cruz -:-
21:00 River Plate - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat -:-
Australië > A-League 2017/2018  Australië >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Australië > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australië >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
05:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Manly United -:-
05:00 Wollongong Wolves - Rockdale City Suns -:-
06:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Marconi Stallions -:-
06:50 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney Olympic -:-
Australië > NPL Queensland 2018  Australië >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Olympic FC - Cairns FC -:-
Australië > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australië >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
04:30 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
Australië > NPL South Australia 2018  Australië >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
05:30 South Adelaide Panthers - West Torrens Birkalla -:-
Azerbeidzjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbeidzjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK -:-
17:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
00:30 Destroyers - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí -:-
20:00 Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero -:-
21:00 Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre -:-
22:15 San José - The Strongest -:-
Bulgarije > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarije >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
12:00 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
15:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
17:15 Etar Tarnovo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai SIPG -:-
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye -:-
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shanghai Greenland -:-
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Quanjian FC -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
21:30 Atlético Junior - Millonarios -:-
21:30 Once Caldas - Rionegro Águilas -:-
21:30 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali -:-
21:30 Leones FC - Independiente Medellín -:-
21:30 Deportes Tolima - Boyacá Chicó -:-
21:30 Santa Fe - Atlético Huila -:-
21:30 Patriotas FC - Envigado FC -:-
21:30 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pasto -:-
21:30 América de Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
21:30 Alianza Petrolera - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
22:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés -:-
22:00 Guadalupe - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Liberia -:-
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Grecia -:-
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano -:-
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD Carmelita -:-
Denemarken > Superliga 2017/2018  Denemarken >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Brøndby IF - Hobro IK -:-
17:00 FC Helsingør - FC Nordsjælland -:-
17:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE -:-
17:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK -:-
17:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens -:-
17:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Kopenhagen -:-
17:00 Randers FC - Odense BK -:-
Denemarken > 1. Division 2017/2018  Denemarken >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Viborg FF - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Vejle BK - Skive IK -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - Brabrand IF -:-
13:45 Fremad Amager - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Esbjerg fB -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
Kjellerup IF - Skovshoved IF -:-
Kolding IF - Ringkøbing IF -:-
Næstved BK - BK Avarta -:-
Middelfart Fodbold - Hvidovre IF -:-
FC Sydvest 05 - BK Marienlyst -:-
Denemarken > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Denemarken >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
Aarhus Fremad - AB Gladsaxe -:-
B.93 København - IF Lyseng -:-
Brønshøj BK - Næsby BK -:-
Dalum IF - Odder IGF -:-
Hellerup IK - VSK Aarhus -:-
Hillerød GI - Greve Fodbold -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
18:00 RB Leipzig - Bayern München -:-
Duitsland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - MSV Duisburg -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - FSV Erlangen-Bruck -:-
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Bremer SV -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV -:-
Duitsland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SV Steinbach -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - MTV Gifhorn -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:30 Karlsruher SC II - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamburger SV III -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Süderelbe -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL Alfter -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SSV Merten -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - VfB Speldorf -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - Optik Rathenow -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FSV Barleben -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Einheit Kamenz -:-
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - VFC Plauen -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Eppelborn - FC 08 Homburg -:-
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - TSV Marl-Hüls niet gespeeld
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 SC Hassel - TSG Sprockhövel niet gespeeld
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
Duitsland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Duitsland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln - Bayern München -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SGS Essen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
FF USV Jena II - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Herforder SV - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
BW Hohen Neuendorf - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
SC Freiburg II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
Bayern München II - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - SG 99 Andernach -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 TSV Limmer - SV Meppen II -:-
13:00 Fortuna Celle - Bramfelder SV -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - ATS Buntentor -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - Rostocker FC -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Blau Weiß Beelitz -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
Warendorfer SU - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
Borussia Bocholt - GSV Moers -:-
Bayer Leverkusen II - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
SpVg Berghofen - SGS Essen II -:-
VfL Bochum - SV Menden -:-
Düsseldorfer CfR links - Fortuna Köln -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
1. FC Riegelsberg - TuS Issel -:-
FC Bitburg - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
SV Holzbach - SV Dirmingen -:-
FC Speyer 09 - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
SC Siegelbach - DJK Saarwellingen -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
SV Alberweiler - TSV Crailsheim -:-
SC Sand II - ETSV Würzburg -:-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SC Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FV Löchgau -:-
Wacker München - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
SV Frauenbiburg - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
23:00 Barcelona SC - El Nacional -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
23:00 Alianza FC - AD Isidro Metapan -:-
23:00 CD Chalatenango - CD Audaz -:-
23:00 CD Dragón - Sonsonate FC -:-
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño -:-
23:00 Pasaquina FC - CD FAS -:-
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Águila -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2017/2018  Engeland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 West Ham United - Manchester United -:-
17:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Engeland > Championship 2017/2018  Engeland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:00 Derby County - Cardiff City -:-
Engeland > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Engeland >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
14:00 Swansea City U23 - Manchester United U23 -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon -:-
Frankrijk > Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankrijk >  Vrouwen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Georgië > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgië >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Kolkheti Poti -:-
15:30 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori -:-
Griekenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi -:-
16:15 AO Kerkyra - Lamia -:-
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Larisa -:-
18:30 AEK Athene - Panathinaikos -:-
Griekenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griekenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Veria FC - Kissamikos -:-
Panachaiki GE - Aris Saloniki -:-
Acharnaikos FC - Sparta FC niet gespeeld
Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas FC -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Panserraikos -:-
Kallithea GS - OFI Heraklion -:-
Apollon Larisa - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
AO Trikala - Panegialios FC -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - Aiginiakos FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC -:-
22:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal -:-
22:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
22:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
22:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Marquense -:-
22:00 Siquinalá FC - Antigua GFC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
21:00 Juticalpa FC - Platense FC -:-
22:00 CD Marathón - CD Olimpia -:-
IJsland > Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groep 3  IJsland >   Lengjubikarinn 2018 > Groep 3
17:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
Italië > Serie A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Sampdoria - Inter -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Atalanta -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
18:00 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC -:-
20:45 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Giana Erminio -:-
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Lucchese -:-
14:30 US Gavorrano - US Pontedera -:-
14:30 AC Monza - Robur Siena -:-
14:30 Olbia - Arzachena -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - Piacenza Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Prato - US Pistoiese -:-
14:30 Pro Piacenza - AS Livorno -:-
14:30 Viterbese - US Arezzo -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese -:-
Calcio Padova - Modena FC geannuleerd
Pordenone Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
Ravenna Calcio - AC Mestre -:-
AC Reggiana - AS Gubbio -:-
AC Renate - Bassano Virtus -:-
Santarcangelo - Unione Triestina -:-
Teramo Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Vicenza Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
Italië > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italië >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
18:30 Calcio Catania - Reggina 1914 -:-
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce -:-
18:30 Casertana FC - Fondi -:-
18:30 Fidelis Andria - US Catanzaro -:-
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Bisceglie -:-
18:30 Rende - SS Juve Stabia -:-
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Siracusa -:-
18:30 Monopoli - Paganese Calcio -:-
18:30 Akragas - ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:30 Montego Bay United FC - Portmore United -:-
21:30 Sandals South Coast - UWI Pelicans -:-
21:30 Waterhouse FC - Humble Lions -:-
21:30 Cavalier FC - Reno FC -:-
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Boys' Town -:-
21:30 Harbour View - Arnett Gardens -:-
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai -:-
07:00 FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare -:-
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers -:-
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata -:-
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka -:-
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
05:00 Honda Lock - Reinmeer Aomori -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - FC Imabari -:-
05:00 Verspah Oita - Honda FC -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Osaka -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Hostert -:-
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport -:-
16:00 US Mondorf - FC Rodange 91 -:-
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - CS FOLA Esch -:-
16:00 US Esch - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
Macedonië > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonië >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pobeda Junior -:-
14:00 FK Rabotnički - Akademija Pandev -:-
14:00 FK Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
14:00 FK Renova - KF Shkupi -:-
14:00 FK Pelister - Vardar Skopje -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Gżira United - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Lija Athletics FC -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
02:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca -:-
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
03:00 FC Juárez - Murciélagos FC -:-
03:00 Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Celaya FC -:-
19:00 Leones Negros - Atlético Zacatepec -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 OJC Rosmalen - Jong Vitesse -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Jong De Graafschap -:-
14:00 Hercules - EVV -:-
14:00 Westlandia - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 HBS - De Meern -:-
14:30 OFC - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 Dongen - Quick -:-
14:30 UNA - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
Nieuw-Zeeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nieuw-Zeeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Waitakere United - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
16:00 Katsina United - Heartland FC -:-
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Lobi Stars -:-
16:00 Rivers United FC - Akwa United -:-
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Wikki Tourists -:-
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
16:00 Plateau United - Kwara United -:-
16:00 Kano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Yobe Stars -:-
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Go Round -:-
16:00 Enugu Rangers - MFM FC -:-
Noorwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Noorwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Molde FK -:-
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Ranheim IL -:-
18:00 SK Brann - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
18:00 Stabæk IF - IK Start -:-
18:00 Tromsø IL - Strømsgodset IF -:-
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Odds BK -:-
Oostenrijk > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
Oostenrijk > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Leobendorf - SV Langenrohr -:-
SC Zwettl - ASV Spratzern -:-
SV Rohrbach - SV Haitzendorf -:-
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
SC Retz - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
SV Gaflenz - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
SCU Ardagger - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
Kremser SC - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
Oostenrijk > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Gerasdorf -:-
FV Austria XIII - SV Wienerberg -:-
SC Ostbahn XI - Gersthofer SV -:-
Post SV Wien - SR Donaufeld -:-
AS Koma Elektra - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
Sportunion Mauer - Admira Landhaus -:-
SC Mannswörth - Favoritner AC -:-
SV Donau - SK Slovan HAC -:-
Oostenrijk > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Oostenrijk >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 SKN St. Pölten - FFC Vorderland -:-
13:00 FC Südburgenland - FC Bergheim -:-
14:00 Sturm Graz - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Odra Opole -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Mielec -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Olimpia Grudziądz - Bytovia Bytów -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Boavista -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Arouca - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Real SC -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - Sporting CP B -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - União da Madeira -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Santa Clara -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
12:00 CSKA Moskou - FK Amkar Perm -:-
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - Akhmat Grozny -:-
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskou -:-
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskou -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Virtus -:-
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata -:-
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - AC Libertas -:-
Schotland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schotland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
15:15 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC -:-
Servië > Super Liga 2017/2018  Servië >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Borac Čačak - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš -:-
19:00 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Rode Ster Belgrado -:-
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Zemun -:-
Spanje > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Espanyol -:-
16:00 Celta de Vigo - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Girona FC -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
Spanje > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
CA Osasuna - Real Zaragoza -:-
Real Oviedo - Granada CF -:-
CD Leonesa - Cádiz CF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Real Valladolid - UD Almería -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Albacete -:-
SD Huesca - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón -:-
Gimnàstic - Córdoba CF -:-
Lorca FC - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Numancia - CD Tenerife -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
CD Toledo - Real Valladolid B -:-
CCD Cerceda - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - UD SS Reyes -:-
Celta de Vigo B - Racing Ferrol -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Unión Adarve - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Coruxo FC -:-
Pontevedra CF - SD Ponferradina -:-
CD Guijuelo - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Talavera CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Athletic Bilbao B - SD Leioa -:-
CD Izarra - CD Vitoria -:-
Peña Sport FC - Barakaldo CF -:-
Racing Santander - SD Amorebieta -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Burgos CF -:-
CD Mirandés - Caudal Deportivo -:-
SD Gernika - CD Lealtad -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CA Osasuna B -:-
Real Unión - CD Tudelano -:-
Real Sociedad B - UD Logroñés -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
RCD Mallorca - SD Formentera -:-
Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro -:-
Elche CF - UE Cornellà -:-
UE Olot - CD Alcoyano -:-
CE Sabadell - UE Llagostera -:-
CF Badalona - Ontinyent CF -:-
Real Zaragoza B - Atlético Saguntino -:-
CF Peralada - Atlético Baleares -:-
Peña Deportiva - Hércules CF -:-
Spanje > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanje >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
UD Melilla - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
CF Villanovense - Écija Balompié -:-
Mérida AD - RB Linense -:-
Córdoba CF B - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Marbella FC - Real Betis B -:-
CD San Fernando - CD Badajoz -:-
Granada CF B - Real Murcia -:-
UD Las Palmas B - FC Cartagena -:-
FC Jumilla - Extremadura UD -:-
Spanje > Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanje >  Vrouwen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Sporting de Huelva - FC Barcelona -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis -:-
Fundación Albacete - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Valencia CF - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Santa Teresa CD - Sevilla FC -:-
Zaragoza CFF - Levante UD -:-
Atlético Madrid - Madrid CFF -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2018  Thailand >   Premier League 2018 >
12:00 Police Tero FC - Chonburi FC -:-
12:00 Buriram United - Navy FC -:-
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
13:00 Air Force Central - Chainat FC -:-
Turkije > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkije >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
11:30 Alanyaspor - Göztepe -:-
11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
14:00 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş -:-
Turkije > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkije >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Manisaspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Adana Demirspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Giresunspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Adanaspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Samsunspor - Boluspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Eskişehirspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Denizlispor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Elazığspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Karşıyaka SK - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Silivrispor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Hacettepe - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Bugsaşspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Fethiyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Pendikspor -:-
Turkije > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkije >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Bucaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Hatayspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Eyüpspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Tokatspor -:-
Inegölspor - Amed SK -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Zamora FC - Deportivo Táchira -:-
21:00 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Lara -:-
21:00 Carabobo FC - Monagas -:-
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zulia FC -:-
21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
21:00 Aragua FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
21:00 Caracas FC - Portuguesa FC -:-
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Trujillanos FC -:-
Verenigde Staten > Major League Soccer 2018  Verenigde Staten >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
00:30 Atlanta United FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
02:00 Real Salt Lake - New York RB -:-
22:00 FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders -:-
Verenigde Staten > United Soccer League 2018  Verenigde Staten >   United Soccer League 2018 >
Bethlehem Steel FC - Richmond Kickers -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Platinum Stars -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League Classic 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League Classic 2018 >
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul -:-
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United -:-
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers -:-
Zuid-Korea > K League Challenge 2018  Zuid-Korea >   K League Challenge 2018 >
06:00 Busan IPark - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion -:-
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern -:-
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
SC Brühl - SC Kriens -:-
FC Bavois - Stade Nyonnais -:-
FC Zürich II - FC United Zürich -:-
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Sion II -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 FC Meyrin - BSC Young Boys II -:-
17:00 FC Naters - Martigny Sports -:-
17:00 FC Vevey Sports - Team Vaud -:-
17:00 FC Lancy - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
17:00 FC Thun II - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
17:00 SR Delémont - FC Luzern II -:-
17:00 Kickers Luzern - FC Bassecourt -:-
17:00 FC Sursee - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
17:00 FC Langenthal - FC Solothurn -:-
17:00 SC Buochs - Zug 94 -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg -:-
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Tuggen -:-
17:00 FC Winterthur U21 - FC St. Gallen II -:-
17:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Seuzach -:-
17:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Thalwil -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner