CL-kwalificaties 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 26.07.2016 20:45 T PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
3e Ronde 03.08.2016 20:30 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:1)
Play-Offs 16.08.2016 20:45 T FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:1 (1:1)
Play-Offs 24.08.2016 20:45 U FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:4 (0:1)
Europa League 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep G 15.09.2016 21:05 U Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2:1 (1:1)
Groep G 29.09.2016 19:00 T Standard Luik Standard Luik 1:0 (1:0)
Groep G 20.10.2016 19:00 U Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 2:2 (1:1)
Groep G 03.11.2016 21:05 T Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 3:2 (1:0)
Groep G 24.11.2016 19:00 T Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0)
Groep G 08.12.2016 21:05 U Standard Luik Standard Luik 1:1 (1:0)
Zestiende finales 16.02.2017 21:05 U Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0:0 (0:0)
Zestiende finales 23.02.2017 19:00 T Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale 09.03.2017 19:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:2 (1:1)
Achtste finale 16.03.2017 21:05 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 2:0 (2:0)
Kwartfinale 13.04.2017 21:05 T FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 20.04.2017 21:05 U FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:3 (0:0, 0:2) n.v.
Halve Finale 03.05.2017 18:45 T Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4:1 (2:0)
Halve Finale 11.05.2017 21:05 U Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:2)
Finale 24.05.2017 20:45 V Manchester United Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
Eredivisie 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 07.08.2016 14:30 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 (1:1)
2. Ronde 13.08.2016 19:45 T Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (2:1)
3. Ronde 20.08.2016 19:45 T Willem II Willem II 1:2 (1:2)
4. Ronde 28.08.2016 14:30 U Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde 11.09.2016 16:45 T Vitesse Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 18.09.2016 16:45 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 24.09.2016 19:45 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5:1 (2:1)
8. Ronde 02.10.2016 12:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:2 (0:1)
9. Ronde 16.10.2016 16:45 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde 23.10.2016 14:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde 29.10.2016 20:45 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 06.11.2016 14:30 U AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (0:1)
13. Ronde 20.11.2016 14:30 T NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5:0 (3:0)
14. Ronde 27.11.2016 14:30 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 04.12.2016 16:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 11.12.2016 16:45 U FC Twente FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
17. Ronde 18.12.2016 16:45 T PSV PSV 1:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde 15.01.2017 14:30 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde 22.01.2017 12:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 29.01.2017 14:30 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:0 (2:0)
21. Ronde 05.02.2017 12:30 U Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 12.02.2017 14:30 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 19.02.2017 14:30 U Vitesse Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 26.02.2017 16:45 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:1 (1:1)
25. Ronde 05.03.2017 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde 12.03.2017 16:45 T FC Twente FC Twente 3:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 19.03.2017 14:30 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1:1 (1:1)
28. Ronde 02.04.2017 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 2:1 (2:0)
29. Ronde 05.04.2017 20:45 T AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4:1 (1:0)
30. Ronde 08.04.2017 19:45 U NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5:1 (3:0)
31. Ronde 16.04.2017 16:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5:1 (3:1)
32. Ronde 23.04.2017 16:45 U PSV PSV 0:1 (0:1)
33. Ronde 07.05.2017 14:30 T Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4:0 (2:0)
34. Ronde 14.05.2017 14:30 U Willem II Willem II 3:1 (1:0)
KNVB beker 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 21.09.2016 20:45 T Willem II Willem II 5:0 (2:0)
2e Ronde 26.10.2016 18:30 U Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 6:1 (4:0)
Achtste finale 15.12.2016 18:30 U SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1:2 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner