Freundschaft Vereine 2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 30.12.2017 19:00 T Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:3 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.05.2018 18:00 V AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
CAF Champions League 2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 11.03.2017 17:30 T BidVest Wits BidVest Wits 1:0
1e Ronde 19.03.2017 14:30 U BidVest Wits BidVest Wits 0:0
Groep D 13.05.2017 19:00 T Zanaco FC Zanaco FC 0:0 (0:0)
Groep D 23.05.2017 17:00 U Coton Sport Garoua Coton Sport Garoua 2:0 (2:0)
Groep D 04.06.2017 23:00 T Wydad AC Wydad AC 2:0 (1:0)
Groep D 21.06.2017 01:00 U Wydad AC Wydad AC 0:2 (0:0)
Groep D 01.07.2017 15:00 U Zanaco FC Zanaco FC 0:0 (0:0)
Groep D 08.07.2017 21:00 T Coton Sport Garoua Coton Sport Garoua 3:1 (2:1)
Kwartfinale 16.09.2017 19:00 T Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 2:2 (1:1)
Kwartfinale 23.09.2017 19:00 U Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 2:1
Halve Finale 01.10.2017 19:30 U Étoile du Sahel Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (0:1)
Halve Finale 22.10.2017 19:00 T Étoile du Sahel Étoile du Sahel 6:2 (3:0)
Finale 28.10.2017 19:00 T Wydad AC Wydad AC 1:1 (0:0)
Finale 04.11.2017 21:00 U Wydad AC Wydad AC 0:1 (0:0)
CAF Champions League 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 06.03.2018 19:00 T CF Mounana CF Mounana 4:0 (2:0)
1e Ronde 17.03.2018 15:30 U CF Mounana CF Mounana 3:1 (2:1)
Groep A 04.05.2018 21:00 T Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
Groep A 15.05.2018 15:00 U Kampala Capital City Authority FC Kampala Capital City Authority FC 0:2 (0:0)
Groep A 17.07.2018 21:00 T Township Rollers FC Township Rollers FC -:-
Groep A 28.07.2018 18:00 U Township Rollers FC Township Rollers FC -:-
Groep A 17.08.2018 21:00 U Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis -:-
Groep A 28.08.2018 21:00 T Kampala Capital City Authority FC Kampala Capital City Authority FC -:-
Premiership 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 17.09.2016 21:00 T Ismaily Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 22.09.2016 20:00 U Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon 2:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 28.09.2016 21:00 T Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde 15.10.2016 19:00 U El Daklyeh El Daklyeh 2:0 (0:0)
5. Ronde 20.10.2016 20:30 T Aswan Aswan 2:0 (0:0)
6. Ronde 25.10.2016 17:30 U PetroJet Football Club PetroJet Football Club 0:0 (0:0)
7. Ronde 30.10.2016 19:00 T Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:2 (1:0)
8. Ronde 04.11.2016 14:00 U Tanta Tanta 1:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 19.11.2016 18:00 U El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby 2:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 23.11.2016 18:00 T Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:0 (0:0)
11. Ronde 27.11.2016 19:00 U Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC 3:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 30.11.2016 19:00 T El Sharkia SC El Sharkia SC 3:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 04.12.2016 19:00 U Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (1:0)
14. Ronde 08.12.2016 19:30 T Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club 1:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 12.12.2016 17:00 U ENPPI ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
16. Ronde 18.12.2016 19:00 T Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club 3:1 (1:0)
17. Ronde 29.12.2016 18:00 U Zamalek Zamalek 2:0 (1:0)
18. Ronde 15.02.2017 16:00 U Ismaily Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
19. Ronde 19.02.2017 16:00 T Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon 2:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 23.02.2017 19:00 U Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 01.04.2017 20:00 T El Daklyeh El Daklyeh 4:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 06.04.2017 19:00 T PetroJet Football Club PetroJet Football Club 2:0 (1:0)
24. Ronde 11.04.2017 18:00 U Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 16.04.2017 21:15 U Aswan Aswan 2:0 (2:0)
25. Ronde 24.04.2017 20:00 T Tanta Tanta 1:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 30.04.2017 19:00 T El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:0)
27. Ronde 04.05.2017 19:00 U Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (1:0)
28. Ronde 08.05.2017 18:15 T Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC 4:0 (1:0)
29. Ronde 17.05.2017 19:00 U El Sharkia SC El Sharkia SC 1:1 (1:0)
30. Ronde 29.05.2017 22:00 T Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:2 (1:0)
31. Ronde 16.06.2017 22:00 U Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club 4:2 (2:1)
32. Ronde 24.06.2017 22:00 T ENPPI ENPPI 2:2 (1:0)
33. Ronde 04.07.2017 19:00 U Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
34. Ronde 17.07.2017 20:00 T Zamalek Zamalek 2:0 (1:0)
Premiership 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 10.09.2017 20:15 T Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (0:1)
5. Ronde 12.10.2017 20:00 T Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (1:0)
3. Ronde 16.10.2017 19:00 T El Raja Sporting Club El Raja Sporting Club 4:1 (3:0)
9. Ronde 16.11.2017 19:00 U El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby 2:1 (1:1)
4. Ronde 20.11.2017 18:00 U Ismaily Ismaily 2:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 24.11.2017 19:00 T El Daklyeh El Daklyeh 2:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde 28.11.2017 19:00 U Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club 2:0 (1:0)
12. Ronde 02.12.2017 19:00 T ENPPI ENPPI 4:1 (2:1)
7. Ronde 06.12.2017 18:00 T Alassiouty Sport Alassiouty Sport 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 10.12.2017 18:00 U Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:3 (1:1)
13. Ronde 15.12.2017 16:00 U Tanta Tanta 1:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 20.12.2017 19:00 T Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club 2:1 (1:0)
15. Ronde 25.12.2017 18:00 U Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (0:0)
16. Ronde 29.12.2017 17:00 T PetroJet Football Club PetroJet Football Club 3:0 (0:0)
8. Ronde 02.01.2018 18:00 U Al Nasr FC Al Nasr FC 4:0 (2:0)
17. Ronde 08.01.2018 18:00 U Zamalek Zamalek 3:0 (2:0)
18. Ronde 16.01.2018 19:00 U Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:0 (1:0)
19. Ronde 21.01.2018 18:00 T Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:1 (0:1)
20. Ronde 25.01.2018 13:30 U El Raja Sporting Club El Raja Sporting Club 3:1 (0:1)
21. Ronde 30.01.2018 19:00 T Ismaily Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 04.02.2018 16:15 U Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 08.02.2018 18:00 U Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon 3:0 (2:0)
23. Ronde 12.02.2018 17:00 T Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon 5:2 (2:1)
24. Ronde 16.02.2018 16:15 U Alassiouty Sport Alassiouty Sport 1:0 (0:0)
25. Ronde 19.02.2018 19:00 T Al Nasr FC Al Nasr FC 5:0 (3:0)
26. Ronde 24.02.2018 19:00 T El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby 2:1 (1:1)
27. Ronde 28.02.2018 17:00 U El Daklyeh El Daklyeh 3:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 11.03.2018 18:00 U ENPPI ENPPI 1:0 (1:0)
30. Ronde 02.04.2018 20:30 T Tanta Tanta 2:1 (0:0)
31. Ronde 08.04.2018 19:30 U Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
32. Ronde 17.04.2018 17:30 T Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (1:0)
33. Ronde 22.04.2018 17:45 U PetroJet Football Club PetroJet Football Club 2:1 (1:0)
34. Ronde 26.04.2018 20:00 T Zamalek Zamalek 1:2 (0:2)
28. Ronde 20.05.2018 22:00 T Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club 2:0 (1:0)
Super Cup 2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Finale 12.01.2018 17:00 V Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner