Europa League 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep D 15.09.2016 19:00 T Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:1 (0:0)
Groep D 29.09.2016 21:05 U Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:5 (0:1)
Groep D 20.10.2016 21:05 T Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1)
Groep D 03.11.2016 19:00 U Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
Groep D 24.11.2016 21:05 U Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:0 (1:0)
Groep D 08.12.2016 19:00 T Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3:2 (2:0)
Zestiende finales 16.02.2017 19:00 T Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:4 (0:2)
Zestiende finales 23.02.2017 21:05 U Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:7 (1:4)
EL-kwalificaties 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 28.07.2016 20:45 T PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
3e Ronde 04.08.2016 19:00 U PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:1 (2:1)
Play-Offs 18.08.2016 20:00 U Vojvodina Vojvodina 3:0 (2:0)
Play-Offs 25.08.2016 20:00 T Vojvodina Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
Eredivisie 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 07.08.2016 14:30 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2:2 (1:1)
2. Ronde 14.08.2016 16:45 U PSV PSV 0:1 (0:0)
3. Ronde 21.08.2016 14:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:0)
4. Ronde 28.08.2016 16:45 T NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 10.09.2016 18:30 T Willem II Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 18.09.2016 14:30 U PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 24.09.2016 20:45 T Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (1:0)
8. Ronde 02.10.2016 16:45 U Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:1)
9. Ronde 15.10.2016 20:45 T Vitesse Vitesse 2:2 (0:1)
10. Ronde 23.10.2016 14:30 U FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:2 (0:2)
11. Ronde 30.10.2016 16:45 U ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 06.11.2016 14:30 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:0)
13. Ronde 20.11.2016 12:30 U Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
14. Ronde 27.11.2016 14:30 T Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5:1 (3:0)
15. Ronde 03.12.2016 19:45 U SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3:3 (2:2)
16. Ronde 11.12.2016 14:30 T Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:4 (0:3)
17. Ronde 17.12.2016 20:45 U FC Twente FC Twente 2:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde 13.01.2017 20:00 U Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde 21.01.2017 18:30 T Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
20. Ronde 29.01.2017 14:30 U Vitesse Vitesse 1:2 (0:1)
21. Ronde 04.02.2017 19:45 T PSV PSV 2:4 (1:3)
22. Ronde 12.02.2017 14:30 U sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:0)
23. Ronde 19.02.2017 12:30 U Willem II Willem II 1:1 (0:0)
24. Ronde 26.02.2017 14:30 T PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:0)
25. Ronde 05.03.2017 12:30 T SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 12.03.2017 14:30 U Feyenoord Feyenoord 2:5 (0:2)
27. Ronde 19.03.2017 16:45 T ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4:0 (3:0)
28. Ronde 01.04.2017 18:30 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
29. Ronde 05.04.2017 20:45 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:1)
30. Ronde 09.04.2017 12:30 T Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:1)
31. Ronde 14.04.2017 20:00 U Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:1 (0:0)
32. Ronde 22.04.2017 19:45 T FC Twente FC Twente 2:1 (0:0)
33. Ronde 07.05.2017 14:30 U NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (1:1)
34. Ronde 14.05.2017 14:30 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:3 (0:2)
KNVB beker 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 21.09.2016 20:00 U FC Lienden FC Lienden 4:1 (1:0)
2e Ronde 26.10.2016 20:00 T FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
Achtste finale 14.12.2016 20:00 T ASWH ASWH 2:0 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 25.01.2017 20:45 T sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
Halve Finale 02.03.2017 20:45 T SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
Finale 30.04.2017 18:00 T Vitesse Vitesse 0:2 (0:0)
Play-offs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Europa League
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 17.05.2017 20:45 U FC Groningen FC Groningen 4:1 (1:0)
1e Ronde 20.05.2017 20:45 T FC Groningen FC Groningen 4:1 (1:1)
2e Ronde 25.05.2017 20:45 T FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:0 (2:0)
2e Ronde 28.05.2017 12:30 U FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:4 (0:2, 0:3, 0:3) d.p.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner