26. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | 20:00 | Heracles Almelo | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 18:45 | Fortuna Sittard | - | PEC Zwolle | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 20:00 | SBV Excelsior | - | RKC Waalwijk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 21:00 | Vitesse | - | Almere City FC | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 12:15 | FC Volendam | - | AZ Alkmaar | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
17.03.2024 | 14:30 | FC Utrecht | - | NEC Nijmegen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 14:30 | sc Heerenveen | - | Feyenoord | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 16:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | AFC Ajax | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 20:00 | PSV | - | FC Twente | 1:0 (0:0) |
Stand
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV | 26 | 68 | 72 | |
2 | Feyenoord | 26 | 45 | 62 | |
3 | FC Twente | 26 | 24 | 53 | |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 26 | 30 | 49 | |
5 | AFC Ajax | 26 | 10 | 41 | |
6 | NEC Nijmegen | 26 | 10 | 39 | |
7 | Go Ahead Eagles | 26 | 3 | 37 | |
8 | FC Utrecht | 26 | -2 | 36 | |
9 | Fortuna Sittard | 26 | -11 | 34 | |
10 | Sparta Rotterdam | 26 | -5 | 31 | |
11 | sc Heerenveen | 26 | -7 | 31 | |
12 | Almere City FC | 26 | -17 | 30 | |
13 | PEC Zwolle | 26 | -13 | 28 | |
14 | Heracles Almelo | 26 | -25 | 26 | |
15 | SBV Excelsior | 26 | -18 | 22 | |
16 | RKC Waalwijk | 26 | -19 | 22 | |
17 | Vitesse | 26 | -32 | 17 | |
18 | FC Volendam | 26 | -41 | 14 |
30. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | 20:00 | FC Den Bosch | - | Willem II | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
15.03.2024 | 20:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | FC Eindhoven | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
15.03.2024 | 20:00 | Jong Ajax | - | Jong PSV | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
15.03.2024 | 20:00 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | - | SC Cambuur | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
15.03.2024 | 20:00 | NAC Breda | - | VVV-Venlo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
15.03.2024 | 20:00 | Telstar | - | ADO Den Haag | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
15.03.2024 | 20:00 | FC Groningen | - | De Graafschap | 4:2 (2:2) | |||
15.03.2024 | 20:00 | Jong FC Utrecht | - | FC Emmen | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
15.03.2024 | 20:00 | TOP Oss | - | Helmond Sport | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 12:15 | MVV Maastricht | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
31. Ronde | ||||||||
23.03.2024 | 20:00 | SC Cambuur | - | Telstar | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 20:00 | MVV Maastricht | - | FC Den Bosch | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 20:20 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | NAC Breda | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 20:20 | Willem II | - | VVV-Venlo | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 30 | 34 | 63 | |
2 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 30 | 28 | 58 | |
3 | FC Groningen | 30 | 30 | 57 | |
4 | ADO Den Haag | 31 | 22 | 55 | |
5 | FC Dordrecht | 31 | 14 | 54 | |
6 | De Graafschap | 31 | 3 | 52 | |
7 | NAC Breda | 30 | 11 | 49 | |
8 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 31 | 1 | 46 | |
9 | VVV-Venlo | 30 | -1 | 42 | |
10 | FC Emmen | 30 | -3 | 42 | |
11 | Helmond Sport | 31 | 0 | 41 | |
12 | SC Cambuur | 30 | 1 | 39 | |
13 | FC Eindhoven | 31 | -5 | 38 | |
14 | MVV Maastricht | 30 | -3 | 37 | |
15 | Jong Ajax | 31 | -5 | 36 | |
16 | TOP Oss | 31 | -25 | 29 | |
17 | Jong PSV | 31 | -22 | 28 | |
18 | Telstar | 30 | -20 | 27 | |
19 | FC Den Bosch | 30 | -28 | 23 | |
20 | Jong FC Utrecht | 31 | -32 | 23 |
25. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 14:30 | ACV Assen | - | Quick Boys | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 14:30 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | GVVV | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 14:30 | HHC Hardenberg | - | Spakenburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 14:30 | FC Lisse | - | Kozakken Boys | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | AFC | - | De Treffers | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | Rijnsburgse Boys | - | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
16.03.2024 | 15:30 | Koninklijke HFC | - | Scheveningen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 15:30 | Jong Almere City FC | - | Noordwijk | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 15:30 | Katwijk | - | ADO '20 | 4:2 (3:0) | |||
26. Ronde | ||||||||
23.03.2024 | 14:30 | GVVV | - | ACV Assen | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 14:30 | Scheveningen | - | AFC | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 15:00 | ADO '20 | - | Excelsior Maassluis | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 15:00 | Kozakken Boys | - | Jong Almere City FC | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 15:00 | Quick Boys | - | HHC Hardenberg | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 15:00 | Rijnsburgse Boys | - | Koninklijke HFC | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 15:00 | Spakenburg | - | FC Lisse | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 15:30 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | - | Noordwijk | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 18:00 | De Treffers | - | Katwijk | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 25 | 27 | 57 | |
2 | De Treffers | 25 | 16 | 50 | |
3 | Katwijk | 25 | 15 | 47 | |
4 | Quick Boys | 25 | 17 | 46 | |
5 | HHC Hardenberg | 25 | 14 | 41 | |
6 | ACV Assen | 25 | 4 | 41 | |
7 | Jong Almere City FC | 25 | 9 | 39 | |
8 | GVVV | 25 | 0 | 39 | |
9 | Koninklijke HFC | 25 | 8 | 38 | |
10 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 25 | 7 | 38 | |
11 | AFC | 25 | 4 | 37 | |
12 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 25 | -2 | 34 | |
13 | Noordwijk | 25 | -1 | 29 | |
14 | ADO '20 | 25 | -17 | 26 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 25 | -23 | 19 | |
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 25 | -21 | 18 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 25 | -19 | 16 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 25 | -38 | 14 |
29. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Arsenal FC | - | Chelsea FC | uitgest. | ||||
16.03.2024 | Crystal Palace | - | Newcastle United | uitgest. | ||||
16.03.2024 | Manchester United | - | Sheffield United | uitgest. | ||||
16.03.2024 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | AFC Bournemouth | uitgest. | ||||
16.03.2024 | 16:00 | Burnley FC | - | Brentford FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 16:00 | Luton Town | - | Nottingham Forest | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
16.03.2024 | 18:30 | Fulham FC | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Manchester City | uitgest. | ||||
17.03.2024 | Everton FC | - | Liverpool FC | uitgest. | ||||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | West Ham United | - | Aston Villa | 1:1 (1:0) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal FC | 28 | 46 | 64 | |
2 | Liverpool FC | 28 | 39 | 64 | |
3 | Manchester City | 28 | 35 | 63 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 29 | 18 | 56 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 28 | 17 | 53 | |
6 | Manchester United | 28 | 0 | 47 | |
7 | West Ham United | 29 | -4 | 44 | |
8 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 28 | 6 | 42 | |
9 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 28 | -2 | 41 | |
10 | Newcastle United | 28 | 11 | 40 | |
11 | Chelsea FC | 27 | 2 | 39 | |
12 | Fulham FC | 29 | -1 | 38 | |
13 | AFC Bournemouth | 28 | -11 | 35 | |
14 | Crystal Palace | 28 | -15 | 29 | |
15 | Brentford FC | 29 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | Everton FC | 28 | -10 | 25 | |
17 | Luton Town | 29 | -18 | 22 | |
18 | Nottingham Forest | 29 | -16 | 21 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 29 | -34 | 17 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 28 | -50 | 14 |
15.03.2024 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Cádiz CF | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 14:00 | RCD Mallorca | - | Granada CF | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 16:15 | CA Osasuna | - | Real Madrid | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
16.03.2024 | 18:30 | Getafe CF | - | Girona FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | - | Deportivo Alavés | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 14:00 | Sevilla FC | - | Celta de Vigo | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 16:15 | Villarreal CF | - | Valencia CF | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 16:15 | UD Las Palmas | - | UD Almería | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Real Betis | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | - | FC Barcelona | 0:3 (0:1) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 29 | 44 | 72 | |
2 | FC Barcelona | 29 | 26 | 64 | |
3 | Girona FC | 29 | 25 | 62 | |
4 | Athletic Bilbao | 29 | 24 | 56 | |
5 | Atlético Madrid | 29 | 20 | 55 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 29 | 11 | 46 | |
7 | Real Betis | 29 | 1 | 42 | |
8 | Valencia CF | 28 | 0 | 40 | |
9 | Villarreal CF | 29 | -4 | 38 | |
10 | Getafe CF | 29 | -5 | 38 | |
11 | UD Las Palmas | 29 | -3 | 37 | |
12 | CA Osasuna | 29 | -10 | 36 | |
13 | Deportivo Alavés | 29 | -9 | 32 | |
14 | RCD Mallorca | 29 | -10 | 30 | |
15 | Rayo Vallecano | 29 | -13 | 29 | |
16 | Sevilla FC | 29 | -8 | 28 | |
17 | Celta de Vigo | 29 | -12 | 27 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 29 | -20 | 22 | |
19 | Granada CF | 28 | -28 | 14 | |
20 | UD Almería | 29 | -29 | 13 |
26. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
17.03.2024 | 17:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
27. Ronde | ||||||||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | SC Freiburg | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | VfL Wolfsburg | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | 1899 Hoffenheim | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:30 | Bayern München | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 15:30 | FC Augsburg | - | 1. FC Köln | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 17:30 | VfB Stuttgart | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 19:30 | VfL Bochum | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | -:- |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 26 | 48 | 70 | |
2 | Bayern München | 26 | 47 | 60 | |
3 | VfB Stuttgart | 26 | 29 | 56 | |
4 | Borussia Dortmund | 26 | 21 | 50 | |
5 | RB Leipzig | 26 | 28 | 49 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 26 | 7 | 40 | |
7 | FC Augsburg | 26 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 26 | -6 | 33 | |
9 | SC Freiburg | 26 | -12 | 33 | |
10 | Werder Bremen | 26 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 26 | -9 | 29 | |
12 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 26 | -4 | 28 | |
13 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 26 | -17 | 28 | |
14 | VfL Wolfsburg | 26 | -13 | 25 | |
15 | VfL Bochum | 26 | -24 | 25 | |
16 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 26 | -24 | 19 | |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 26 | -27 | 18 | |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 26 | -39 | 13 |
29. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | 20:45 | Empoli FC | - | Bologna FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | AC Monza | - | Cagliari Calcio | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | Udinese Calcio | - | Torino FC | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
16.03.2024 | 18:00 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | US Lecce | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
16.03.2024 | 20:45 | Frosinone Calcio | - | Lazio Roma | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | Atalanta | - | ACF Fiorentina | uitgest. | ||||
17.03.2024 | 12:30 | Juventus | - | Genoa CFC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | Hellas Verona | - | AC Milan | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 18:00 | AS Roma | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 20:45 | Inter | - | SSC Napoli | 1:1 (1:0) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 29 | 57 | 76 | |
2 | AC Milan | 29 | 22 | 62 | |
3 | Juventus | 29 | 21 | 59 | |
4 | Bologna FC | 29 | 17 | 54 | |
5 | AS Roma | 29 | 20 | 51 | |
6 | Atalanta | 28 | 19 | 47 | |
7 | SSC Napoli | 29 | 11 | 45 | |
8 | ACF Fiorentina | 28 | 9 | 43 | |
9 | Lazio Roma | 29 | 3 | 43 | |
10 | AC Monza | 29 | -4 | 42 | |
11 | Torino FC | 29 | 2 | 41 | |
12 | Genoa CFC | 29 | -5 | 34 | |
13 | US Lecce | 29 | -19 | 28 | |
14 | Udinese Calcio | 29 | -16 | 27 | |
15 | Hellas Verona | 29 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | Cagliari Calcio | 29 | -21 | 26 | |
17 | Empoli FC | 29 | -21 | 25 | |
18 | Frosinone Calcio | 29 | -23 | 24 | |
19 | Sassuolo Calcio | 29 | -23 | 23 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 29 | -36 | 14 |
26. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | 21:00 | Toulouse FC | - | Olympique Lyon | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
16.03.2024 | 17:00 | FC Nantes | - | RC Strasbourg | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
16.03.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | OGC Nice | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 13:00 | Stade Brestois | - | Lille OSC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | AS Monaco | - | FC Lorient | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Havre AC | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | Stade Reims | - | FC Metz | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 17:05 | Stade Rennais | - | Olympique Marseille | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 20:45 | Montpellier HSC | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:6 (2:2) |
Stand Ronde
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 26 | 39 | 59 | |
2 | Stade Brestois | 26 | 16 | 47 | |
3 | AS Monaco | 26 | 11 | 46 | |
4 | Lille OSC | 26 | 14 | 43 | |
5 | OGC Nice | 26 | 7 | 43 | |
6 | RC Lens | 26 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | Olympique Marseille | 26 | 12 | 39 | |
8 | Stade Rennais | 26 | 9 | 39 | |
9 | Stade Reims | 26 | -1 | 38 | |
10 | Olympique Lyon | 26 | -10 | 34 | |
11 | Toulouse FC | 26 | -7 | 29 | |
12 | RC Strasbourg | 26 | -11 | 29 | |
13 | Havre AC | 26 | -7 | 27 | |
14 | Montpellier HSC | 26 | -9 | 26 | |
15 | FC Lorient | 26 | -14 | 26 | |
16 | FC Nantes | 26 | -17 | 25 | |
17 | FC Metz | 26 | -16 | 23 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 26 | -24 | 20 |
Kwartfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04.2024 | 21:00 | Arsenal FC | - | Bayern München | -:- | |||
09.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Manchester City | -:- | |||
10.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
10.04.2024 | 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | - | FC Barcelona | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Atlético Madrid | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 21:00 | FC Barcelona | - | Paris Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayern München | - | Arsenal FC | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 21:00 | Manchester City | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC Kopenhagen | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | AC Milan | - | AS Roma | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Liverpool FC | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | West Ham United | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | SL Benfica | - | Olympique Marseille | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | AS Roma | - | AC Milan | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Liverpool FC | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | West Ham United | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | - | SL Benfica | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiakos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
11.04.2024 | 18:45 | Olympiakos | - | Fenerbahçe | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 18:45 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | ACF Fiorentina | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Club Brugge KV | - | PAOK Saloniki | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Aston Villa | - | Lille OSC | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 18:45 | Lille OSC | - | Aston Villa | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 18:45 | ACF Fiorentina | - | Viktoria Plzeň | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | PAOK Saloniki | - | Club Brugge KV | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Fenerbahçe | - | Olympiakos | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Stand Groep A
# | Team | GS. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille OSC | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 6 | -4 | 4 |
Maart | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024 | 20:00 | Trinidad & Tobago | - | Jamaica | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
03.03.2024 | 21:00 | Trinidad & Tobago | - | Jamaica | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
14.03.2024 | 14:00 | Kazachstan | - | Turkmenistan | niet gespeeld | |||
15.03.2024 | 15:00 | Nepal | - | Maleisië | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
18.03.2024 | 06:00 | Solomon Eilanden | - | Fiji | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
20.03.2024 | 20:45 | San Marino | - | St. Kitts & Nevis | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 00:00 | El Salvador | - | Bonaire | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 03:00 | Solomon Eilanden | - | Fiji | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 16:00 | Ethiopië | - | Lesotho | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 18:00 | Cyprus | - | Letland | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 18:00 | Rusland | - | Servië | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 19:00 | Malta | - | Slovenië | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 19:00 | Wit-Rusland | - | Montenegro | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 20:00 | Guinea | - | Vanuatu | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 20:00 | Kaapverdië | - | Guyana | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 20:45 | Portugal | - | Zweden | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 22:00 | Zuid-Afrika | - | Andorra | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 22:00 | Venezuela | - | Italië | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 02:30 | Ecuador | - | Guatemala | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 02:30 | Belize | - | Puerto Rico | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 10:30 | Centrale Afr. Republiek | - | Bhutan | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 11:00 | Madagascar | - | Burundi | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 14:00 | Bulgarije | - | Tanzania | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 14:00 | Botswana | - | Rowanda | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 15:30 | Noord-Macedonië | - | Moldavië | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 16:15 | Papua Nieuw Guinea | - | Sri Lanka | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 16:15 | Sri Lanka | - | Papua Nieuw Guinea | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 17:00 | Armenie | - | Kosovo | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 17:00 | Azerbeidzjan | - | Mongolië | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 18:00 | Noorwegen | - | Tsjechië | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 18:00 | Liechtenstein | - | Faroer Eilanden | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 18:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Libië | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 19:00 | Nigeria | - | Ghana | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:00 | Equatoriaal-Guinea | - | Cambodja | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:00 | Bermuda | - | Brunei | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:00 | Marokko | - | Angola | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:30 | Senegal | - | Gabon | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:45 | Nederland | - | Schotland | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:45 | Roemenië | - | Noord-Ierland | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:45 | Hongarije | - | Turkije | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:45 | Albanië | - | Chili | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 21:00 | Mauritanië | - | Mali | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 21:00 | Egypte | - | Nieuw-Zeeland | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 21:30 | Spanje | - | Colombia | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 22:00 | Algerije | - | Bolivia | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 22:00 | Niger | - | Togo | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 22:00 | Comoros | - | Oeganda | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 01:00 | Argentinië | - | El Salvador | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 02:30 | Peru | - | Nicaragua | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 14:00 | Guinea | - | Vanuatu | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 17:00 | Ivoorkust | - | Benin | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 18:00 | Ierland | - | België | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 18:00 | Slowakije | - | Oostenrijk | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 20:00 | Engeland | - | Brazilië | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 20:00 | Denemarken | - | Zwitserland | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 21:00 | Frankrijk | - | Duitsland | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 21:00 | Tunesië | - | Kroatië | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 23:00 | Dom. Republiek | - | Aruba | -:- | |||
24.03.2024 | 16:00 | Ethiopië | - | Lesotho | -:- | |||
24.03.2024 | 18:30 | Suriname | - | Martinique | -:- | |||
24.03.2024 | 20:45 | San Marino | - | St. Kitts & Nevis | -:- | |||
24.03.2024 | 21:00 | Italië | - | Ecuador | -:- | |||
24.03.2024 | 23:00 | Guatemala | - | Venezuela | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 01:00 | Belize | - | Puerto Rico | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 10:30 | Centrale Afr. Republiek | - | Papua Nieuw Guinea | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 11:00 | Burundi | - | Botswana | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 14:00 | Tanzania | - | Mongolië | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 14:00 | Rowanda | - | Madagascar | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 16:15 | Bhutan | - | Sri Lanka | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 17:00 | Azerbeidzjan | - | Bulgarije | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 18:00 | Cyprus | - | Servië | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 18:00 | Montenegro | - | Noord-Macedonië | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 18:00 | Rusland | - | Paraguay | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 19:00 | Zweden | - | Albanië | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 20:00 | Kaapverdië | - | Equatoriaal-Guinea | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 20:00 | Guinea | - | Bermuda | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 22:00 | Bolivia | - | Andorra | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 22:00 | Comoros | - | Angola | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 17:00 | Oeganda | - | Ghana | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 18:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Niger | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 19:00 | Noorwegen | - | Slowakije | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 19:00 | Malta | - | Wit-Rusland | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 19:00 | Hongarije | - | Kosovo | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 19:00 | Letland | - | Liechtenstein | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:00 | Roemenië | - | Colombia | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:00 | Tsjechië | - | Armenie | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:00 | Brunei | - | Vanuatu | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:00 | Guyana | - | Cambodja | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:15 | Denemarken | - | Faroer Eilanden | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:30 | Uruguay | - | Ivoorkust | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:30 | Senegal | - | Benin | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:45 | Duitsland | - | Nederland | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:45 | Engeland | - | België | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:45 | Schotland | - | Noord-Ierland | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:45 | Ierland | - | Zwitserland | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:45 | Oostenrijk | - | Turkije | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:45 | Slovenië | - | Portugal | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 21:00 | Spanje | - | Brazilië | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 21:00 | Frankrijk | - | Chili | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 21:00 | Mali | - | Nigeria | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 22:00 | Algerije | - | Zuid-Afrika | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 22:00 | Togo | - | Libië | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 23:00 | Marokko | - | Mauritanië | -:- | |||
27.03.2024 | 01:30 | El Salvador | - | Honduras | -:- | |||
27.03.2024 | 02:00 | Nicaragua | - | Cuba | -:- | |||
27.03.2024 | 02:30 | Peru | - | Dom. Republiek | -:- | |||
27.03.2024 | 03:30 | Argentinië | - | Costa Rica | -:- |