Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 13:00 T FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 3:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 16:00 T Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 4:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2018 16:00 V FC Seoul FC Seoul 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 02.02.2018 16:00 V CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2018 13:30 T FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 12:30 T Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2018 13:30 U IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping -:-
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2018 17:00 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 15:00 V AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
Superliga 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 17.07.2017 19:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 2:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 23.07.2017 16:00 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3:2 (0:1)
3. Ronde 30.07.2017 16:00 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:2 (1:1)
4. Ronde 06.08.2017 12:00 U Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 4:1 (1:1)
5. Ronde 13.08.2017 13:00 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:4 (0:3)
6. Ronde 21.08.2017 19:00 T FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1:0 (1:0)
7. Ronde 27.08.2017 18:00 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 3:0 (2:0)
8. Ronde 08.09.2017 18:00 U AC Horsens AC Horsens 2:2 (0:0)
9. Ronde 18.09.2017 19:00 T Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:2 (0:0)
10. Ronde 22.09.2017 19:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2:2 (2:0)
11. Ronde 01.10.2017 12:00 U Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4:2 (0:0)
12. Ronde 14.10.2017 16:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 3:2 (1:1)
13. Ronde 22.10.2017 12:00 U Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:4 (0:1)
14. Ronde 27.10.2017 19:00 U Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4:1 (2:1)
15. Ronde 04.11.2017 16:00 T Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2:2 (0:1)
16. Ronde 19.11.2017 18:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2:4 (0:1)
17. Ronde 26.11.2017 12:00 T AC Horsens AC Horsens 6:0 (4:0)
18. Ronde 03.12.2017 18:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 3:1 (2:1)
19. Ronde 10.12.2017 14:00 T Hobro IK Hobro IK 3:2 (1:1)
20. Ronde 11.02.2018 16:00 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:0)
21. Ronde 16.02.2018 19:00 T Odense BK Odense BK 2:1 (2:0)
22. Ronde 25.02.2018 14:00 U Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 (1:0)
23. Ronde 01.03.2018 18:00 T Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3:1 (1:1)
24. Ronde 04.03.2018 14:00 U Randers FC Randers FC 3:0 (1:0)
25. Ronde 11.03.2018 16:00 T FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0)
26. Ronde 18.03.2018 17:00 U FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 0:1 (0:0)
Superliga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 02.04.2018 16:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:2 (1:0)
2. Ronde 06.04.2018 19:00 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:1 (2:1)
3. Ronde 15.04.2018 18:00 T FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1)
4. Ronde 18.04.2018 18:00 U AC Horsens AC Horsens 2:2 (1:1)
5. Ronde 22.04.2018 20:00 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3:4 (1:3)
6. Ronde 29.04.2018 18:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:1)
7. Ronde 07.05.2018 19:00 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:1)
8. Ronde 11.05.2018 19:00 T AC Horsens AC Horsens 2:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 18.05.2018 18:00 U Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 21.05.2018 18:00 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 0:0 (0:0)
DBU Pokalen 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 27.09.2017 16:15 U Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK 4:0 (2:0)
Achtste finale 01.11.2017 18:00 U Hobro IK Hobro IK 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner