Champions League 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep D 13.09.2016 20:45 U Bayern München Bayern München 0:5 (0:2)
Groep D 28.09.2016 20:45 T PSV PSV 2:2 (2:2)
Groep D 19.10.2016 20:45 T Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Groep D 01.11.2016 20:45 U Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:1)
Groep D 23.11.2016 18:00 T Bayern München Bayern München 3:2 (1:1)
Groep D 06.12.2016 20:45 U PSV PSV 0:0 (0:0)
CL-kwalificaties 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 26.07.2016 20:30 T RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (1:1)
3e Ronde 03.08.2016 20:45 U RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (1:0)
Play-Offs 16.08.2016 20:45 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:1)
Play-Offs 24.08.2016 20:45 T AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4:1 (1:0)
Europa League 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Zestiende finales 16.02.2017 19:00 T Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 4:0 (3:0)
Zestiende finales 23.02.2017 21:05 U Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1:1 (1:0)
Achtste finale 09.03.2017 19:00 T Manchester United Manchester United 1:1 (0:1)
Achtste finale 16.03.2017 21:05 U Manchester United Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
Premier Liga 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 30.07.2016 20:30 T FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde 07.08.2016 20:30 T FK Ural FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 12.08.2016 18:30 U Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (2:0)
4. Ronde 20.08.2016 20:30 T FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3:0 (2:0)
5. Ronde 28.08.2016 18:15 U Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1:2 (1:2)
6. Ronde 09.09.2016 19:00 T Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:0)
7. Ronde 18.09.2016 19:00 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:0)
8. Ronde 24.09.2016 20:30 T Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1:0 (1:0)
9. Ronde 02.10.2016 18:00 T CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 15.10.2016 18:30 U Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
11. Ronde 22.10.2016 13:30 U FC Ufa FC Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
12. Ronde 29.10.2016 14:30 U FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1)
13. Ronde 06.11.2016 15:00 T Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4:1 (2:1)
14. Ronde 18.11.2016 17:30 U Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 27.11.2016 14:30 T Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
16. Ronde 30.11.2016 15:00 U FK Ural FK Ural 0:1 (0:1)
17. Ronde 03.12.2016 17:00 T Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
18. Ronde 03.03.2017 17:00 U FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 6:0 (2:0)
19. Ronde 12.03.2017 17:00 T Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
20. Ronde 19.03.2017 12:00 U Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 03.04.2017 18:30 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde 09.04.2017 18:00 U Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 15.04.2017 13:30 U CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 0:0 (0:0)
24. Ronde 22.04.2017 15:30 T Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 3:0 (2:0)
25. Ronde 25.04.2017 18:30 T FC Ufa FC Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
26. Ronde 30.04.2017 18:30 T FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (0:0)
27. Ronde 06.05.2017 15:30 U Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:1)
28. Ronde 14.05.2017 18:00 T Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4:2 (2:0)
29. Ronde 17.05.2017 18:30 U Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (0:0)
30. Ronde 21.05.2017 14:00 U FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:2 (0:0)
Kubok 2016/2017
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 21.09.2016 13:00 U Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 0:4 (0:3)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner