Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 13:00 U AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:5 (1:3)
EL-kwalificaties 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 29.06.2017 18:30 T Bangor City Bangor City 1:0 (1:0)
1e Ronde 06.07.2017 19:30 U Bangor City Bangor City 3:0 (3:0)
2e Ronde 13.07.2017 20:15 U Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
2e Ronde 20.07.2017 17:00 T Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (2:0)
3e Ronde 27.07.2017 19:00 U FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:0)
3e Ronde 03.08.2017 19:45 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:3 (1:2)
Superliga 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 16.07.2017 14:00 T Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 23.07.2017 12:00 U AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:4 (0:2)
3. Ronde 30.07.2017 18:00 U Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3:5 (2:1)
4. Ronde 06.08.2017 12:00 T FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (1:1)
5. Ronde 12.08.2017 16:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
6. Ronde 20.08.2017 16:00 U Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:3 (0:1)
7. Ronde 27.08.2017 13:00 U FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:1 (0:1)
8. Ronde 10.09.2017 14:00 T FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 3:1 (1:0)
9. Ronde 15.09.2017 20:15 U Randers FC Randers FC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 24.09.2017 14:00 U Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:3 (0:2)
11. Ronde 01.10.2017 18:00 T FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 3:1 (2:0)
12. Ronde 16.10.2017 19:00 U Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde 22.10.2017 14:00 T Odense BK Odense BK 1:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde 29.10.2017 14:00 T FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:2 (2:1)
15. Ronde 04.11.2017 16:00 U FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (1:0)
16. Ronde 19.11.2017 12:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 1:3 (0:2)
17. Ronde 26.11.2017 16:00 U FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:5 (0:0)
18. Ronde 02.12.2017 16:00 T Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:2)
19. Ronde 09.12.2017 16:00 U FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1:2 (0:2)
20. Ronde 11.02.2018 18:00 T Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:2)
21. Ronde 17.02.2018 16:00 U Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:1 (0:0)
22. Ronde 24.02.2018 16:00 T Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
23. Ronde 28.02.2018 18:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 1:3 (1:2)
24. Ronde 03.03.2018 16:00 T Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:3 (0:1)
25. Ronde 11.03.2018 12:00 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:1)
26. Ronde 18.03.2018 17:00 T AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
Superliga 2017/2018 Abstieg
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 01.04.2018 16:00 U Randers FC Randers FC 0:2 (0:2)
2. Ronde 07.04.2018 16:00 T Odense BK Odense BK 2:2 (1:0)
3. Ronde 14.04.2018 16:00 U SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
4. Ronde 19.04.2018 18:00 T SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 22.04.2018 14:00 U Odense BK Odense BK 0:3 (0:2)
6. Ronde 29.04.2018 14:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 1:3 (0:1)
Relegation Superliga 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1e Ronde 06.05.2018 20:00 T Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:1 (0:0)
1e Ronde 13.05.2018 14:00 U Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:2 (0:0)
2e Ronde 17.05.2018 20:00 T Randers FC Randers FC 1:2 (0:1)
2e Ronde 21.05.2018 14:00 U Randers FC Randers FC 1:2 (0:1)
3e Ronde 24.05.2018 18:00 U Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:1)
3e Ronde 27.05.2018 16:00 T Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:2 (0:0)
DBU Pokalen 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 20.09.2017 16:30 U Hedensted IF Hedensted IF 3:1 (3:1)
Achtste finale 06.12.2017 18:00 U Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner