Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2018 14:00 T Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2018 16:00 T Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2018 16:00 T NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 19:00 V AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2018 U PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
CL-kwalificaties 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
3e Ronde 25.07.2017 19:30 T Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (1:1)
3e Ronde 02.08.2017 20:15 U Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4:1 (1:0)
Play-Offs 15.08.2017 20:45 U Sporting CP Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
Play-Offs 23.08.2017 20:45 T Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:5 (1:1)
Europa League 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Groep G 14.09.2017 21:05 T Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 (2:0)
Groep G 28.09.2017 19:00 U FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:1 (0:1)
Groep G 19.10.2017 19:00 U Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (0:0)
Groep G 02.11.2017 21:05 T Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:1)
Groep G 23.11.2017 19:00 U Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:0)
Groep G 07.12.2017 21:05 T FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:2 (0:2)
Zestiende finales 15.02.2018 21:05 T Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1:0 (1:0)
Zestiende finales 22.02.2018 19:00 U Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1:5 (0:3)
Liga 1 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 16.07.2017 20:00 T FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:0)
2. Ronde 21.07.2017 20:00 U ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 1:0 (0:0)
3. Ronde 30.07.2017 20:00 T CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:1)
4. Ronde 06.08.2017 20:00 U Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 2:1 (0:0)
5. Ronde 09.08.2017 20:45 T CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Politehnica Iași 1:1 (0:1)
6. Ronde 12.08.2017 20:00 T Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:1)
7. Ronde 19.08.2017 20:00 U Juventus Bucuresti Juventus Bucuresti 2:1 (2:1)
8. Ronde 27.08.2017 20:00 T FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2:0 (2:0)
9. Ronde 09.09.2017 19:30 U FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:1)
10. Ronde 17.09.2017 19:30 T Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 4:0 (1:0)
11. Ronde 21.09.2017 20:00 U CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:1)
12. Ronde 24.09.2017 19:30 T Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 1:0 (1:0)
13. Ronde 01.10.2017 19:30 U Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4:0 (3:0)
14. Ronde 13.10.2017 19:45 U FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde 22.10.2017 19:45 T ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 7:0 (3:0)
16. Ronde 29.10.2017 19:45 V CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 5:2 (2:0)
17. Ronde 05.11.2017 19:45 T Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 2:1 (2:1)
18. Ronde 17.11.2017 19:45 U CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Politehnica Iași 0:1 (0:0)
19. Ronde 26.11.2017 19:45 U Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:2 (0:0)
20. Ronde 03.12.2017 19:45 T Juventus Bucuresti Juventus Bucuresti 4:0 (0:0)
21. Ronde 10.12.2017 19:00 U FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3:0 (1:0)
22. Ronde 17.12.2017 19:00 T FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (1:0)
23. Ronde 03.02.2018 19:45 U Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:1 (1:0)
24. Ronde 10.02.2018 19:45 T CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:1)
25. Ronde 18.02.2018 19:45 U Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 2:2 (0:1)
26. Ronde 25.02.2018 19:45 T Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2:0 (0:0)
Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
1. Ronde 11.03.2018 19:45 T FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2:1 (2:0)
2. Ronde 18.03.2018 19:45 U CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde 01.04.2018 19:45 T CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
4. Ronde 09.04.2018 19:45 T CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (1:0)
5. Ronde 16.04.2018 19:45 U Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 3:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde 21.04.2018 19:45 U FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2:2 (1:2)
7. Ronde 29.04.2018 19:45 T CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0)
8. Ronde 07.05.2018 19:45 U CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Politehnica Iași 0:1 (0:0)
9. Ronde 14.05.2018 19:45 U CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
10. Ronde 20.05.2018 19:45 T Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (1:0)
Cupa Romaniei 2017/2018
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
5e Ronde 25.10.2017 19:30 U CS Sanatatea Cluj CS Sanatatea Cluj 6:1 (4:0)
Achtste finale 30.11.2017 20:30 U ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 3:0 (1:0)
Kwartfinale 01.03.2018 13:00 U FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:3 (0:2)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner