9. Ronde
29.03.2017 16:00 Rivers United FC Rivers United FC - Bukola Babes Bukola Babes -:-
29.03.2017 16:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars -:-
15. Ronde
26.03.2017 17:00 Katsina United Katsina United - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers 1:0
26.03.2017 17:00 Remo Stars - Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 2:1
26.03.2017 17:00 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Rivers United FC Rivers United FC 1:0
26.03.2017 17:00 Plateau United Plateau United - Bukola Babes Bukola Babes 4:1
26.03.2017 17:00 Gombe United Gombe United - MFM FC MFM FC 1:0
26.03.2017 17:00 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 3:0
26.03.2017 17:00 Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC - Shooting Stars FC Shooting Stars FC -:-
26.03.2017 17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars 1:0
26.03.2017 17:00 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 2:1
26.03.2017 20:15 Akwa United Akwa United - Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba -:-
16. Ronde
29.03.2017 16:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Remo Stars -:-
29.03.2017 16:00 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba -:-
29.03.2017 16:00 Rivers United FC Rivers United FC - Plateau United Plateau United -:-
29.03.2017 16:00 Bukola Babes Bukola Babes - Gombe United Gombe United -:-
29.03.2017 16:00 MFM FC MFM FC - Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC -:-
29.03.2017 16:00 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC -:-
29.03.2017 16:00 Shooting Stars FC Shooting Stars FC - El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
29.03.2017 16:00 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Akwa United Akwa United -:-
29.03.2017 16:00 Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba - Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes -:-
29.03.2017 16:00 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Katsina United Katsina United -:-
17. Ronde
02.04.2017 16:00 Remo Stars - Katsina United Katsina United -:-
02.04.2017 16:00 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers -:-
02.04.2017 16:00 Plateau United Plateau United - Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists -:-
02.04.2017 16:00 Gombe United Gombe United - Rivers United FC Rivers United FC -:-
02.04.2017 16:00 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC - Bukola Babes Bukola Babes -:-
02.04.2017 16:00 Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC - MFM FC MFM FC -:-
02.04.2017 16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars -:-
02.04.2017 16:00 Akwa United Akwa United - Shooting Stars FC Shooting Stars FC -:-
02.04.2017 16:00 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars -:-
02.04.2017 16:00 Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner