7. Ronde
22.02.2017 16:00 Rivers United FC Rivers United FC - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 1:1
22.02.2017 16:00 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - Shooting Stars FC Shooting Stars FC 1:0
22.02.2017 16:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars 2:1
22.02.2017 16:00 Katsina United Katsina United - Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
9. Ronde
19.02.2017 Rivers United FC Rivers United FC - Bukola Babes uitgest.
19.02.2017 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - MFM FC MFM FC uitgest.
19.02.2017 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars uitgest.
19.02.2017 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba uitgest.
19.02.2017 16:00 Katsina United Katsina United - Shooting Stars FC Shooting Stars FC 1:1
19.02.2017 16:00 Remo Stars - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars 1:1
19.02.2017 16:00 Plateau United Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes 2:0
19.02.2017 16:00 Gombe United Gombe United - Akwa United Akwa United 0:0
19.02.2017 16:00 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC - El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors 0:1
19.02.2017 16:00 Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 1:1
10. Ronde
26.02.2017 16:00 Bukola Babes - Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists -:-
26.02.2017 16:00 MFM FC MFM FC - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers -:-
26.02.2017 16:00 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Katsina United Katsina United -:-
26.02.2017 16:00 Shooting Stars FC Shooting Stars FC - Remo Stars -:-
26.02.2017 16:00 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba -:-
26.02.2017 16:00 Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba - Plateau United Plateau United -:-
26.02.2017 16:00 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes - Gombe United Gombe United -:-
26.02.2017 16:00 Akwa United Akwa United - Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC -:-
26.02.2017 16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC -:-
26.02.2017 16:00 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Rivers United FC Rivers United FC -:-
11. Ronde
01.03.2017 16:00 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - Rivers United FC Rivers United FC -:-
01.03.2017 16:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Bukola Babes -:-
01.03.2017 16:00 Katsina United Katsina United - MFM FC MFM FC -:-
01.03.2017 16:00 Remo Stars - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars -:-
01.03.2017 16:00 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Shooting Stars FC Shooting Stars FC -:-
01.03.2017 16:00 Plateau United Plateau United - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars -:-
01.03.2017 16:00 Gombe United Gombe United - Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba -:-
01.03.2017 16:00 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC - Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes -:-
01.03.2017 16:00 Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC - Akwa United Akwa United -:-
01.03.2017 16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner