Groep A | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2019 | 16:00 | Jordanië | - | Nepal | 7:0 (5:0) | ||||
14.09.2019 | 19:00 | Kuweit | - | Sri Lanka | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||
16.09.2019 | 16:00 | Sri Lanka | - | Tajikistan | 0:8 (0:5) | ||||
16.09.2019 | 19:00 | Kuweit | - | Nepal | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||
18.09.2019 | 16:00 | Tajikistan | - | Kuweit | 9:0 (4:0) | ||||
18.09.2019 | 19:00 | Jordanië | - | Sri Lanka | 7:0 (0:0) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 16:00 | Jordanië | - | Kuweit | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 19:00 | Nepal | - | Tajikistan | 0:7 (0:4) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 16:00 | Sri Lanka | - | Nepal | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 19:00 | Jordanië | - | Tajikistan | 2:5 (2:1) | ||||
Groep B | |||||||||
18.09.2019 | 13:00 | Oezbekistan | - | Bahrein | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||
18.09.2019 | 13:00 | India | - | Turkmenistan | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 13:00 | Oezbekistan | - | Turkmenistan | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 13:00 | Bahrein | - | India | 0:5 (0:4) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 13:00 | Bahrein | - | Turkmenistan | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 14:30 | Oezbekistan | - | India | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||
Groep C | |||||||||
18.09.2019 | 14:15 | Afghanistan | - | Palestina | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||
18.09.2019 | 17:15 | Iran | - | Malediven | 13:0 (7:0) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 14:15 | Malediven | - | Afghanistan | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 17:15 | Iran | - | Palestina | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 14:15 | Palestina | - | Malediven | 4:1 (0:0) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 17:15 | Iran | - | Afghanistan | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||
Groep D | |||||||||
18.09.2019 | 17:25 | Oman | - | Pakistan | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||
18.09.2019 | 20:20 | Saoedi-Arabië | - | Syrië | 4:1 (3:1) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 17:25 | Syrië | - | Oman | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 20:20 | Saoedi-Arabië | - | Pakistan | 4:2 (3:0) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 17:25 | Syrië | - | Pakistan | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 20:20 | Saoedi-Arabië | - | Oman | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||
Groep E | |||||||||
18.09.2019 | 15:00 | Jemen | - | Bhutan | 10:1 (4:1) | ||||
18.09.2019 | 18:00 | Qatar | - | Bangladesh | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 15:00 | Bhutan | - | Bangladesh | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 18:00 | Qatar | - | Jemen | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 15:00 | Jemen | - | Bangladesh | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 18:00 | Qatar | - | Bhutan | 11:0 (3:0) | ||||
Groep F | |||||||||
18.09.2019 | 11:30 | Irak | - | Ver. Arab. Emiraten | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||
18.09.2019 | 16:00 | Koerdistan | - | Libanon | 3:2 (0:2) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 11:30 | Libanon | - | Irak | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 16:00 | Koerdistan | - | Ver. Arab. Emiraten | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 11:30 | Libanon | - | Ver. Arab. Emiraten | 1:4 (0:3) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 16:00 | Koerdistan | - | Irak | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||
Groep G | |||||||||
14.09.2019 | 10:30 | Brunei | - | China | 0:7 (0:2) | ||||
14.09.2019 | 14:00 | Nördliche Marianen | - | Filippijnen | 0:7 (0:3) | ||||
16.09.2019 | 10:30 | Nördliche Marianen | - | Brunei | 1:5 (0:0) | ||||
16.09.2019 | 14:00 | Indonesië | - | Filippijnen | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||
18.09.2019 | 10:30 | China | - | Filippijnen | 6:0 (2:0) | ||||
18.09.2019 | 14:00 | Indonesië | - | Nördliche Marianen | 15:1 (6:1) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 10:30 | China | - | Nördliche Marianen | 15:0 (7:0) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 14:00 | Indonesië | - | Brunei | 8:0 (2:0) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 10:30 | Filippijnen | - | Brunei | 3:2 (0:1) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 14:00 | Indonesië | - | China | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||
Groep H | |||||||||
14.09.2019 | 11:00 | Macau | - | Mongolië | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
14.09.2019 | 13:00 | Vietnam | - | Timor-Leste | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||
16.09.2019 | 11:00 | Macau | - | Timor-Leste | 1:6 (0:2) | ||||
16.09.2019 | 13:00 | Mongolië | - | Australië | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||
18.09.2019 | 11:00 | Australië | - | Macau | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||
18.09.2019 | 13:00 | Vietnam | - | Mongolië | 7:0 (4:0) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 11:00 | Timor-Leste | - | Australië | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 13:00 | Vietnam | - | Macau | 6:0 (1:0) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 11:00 | Mongolië | - | Timor-Leste | 0:5 (0:2) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 14:00 | Vietnam | - | Australië | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||
Groep I | |||||||||
17.09.2019 | 11:00 | Noord-Korea | - | Guam | 16:0 (9:0) | ||||
17.09.2019 | 14:00 | Singapore | - | Hong-Kong | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||
19.09.2019 | 11:00 | Guam | - | Hong-Kong | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||
19.09.2019 | 14:00 | Singapore | - | Noord-Korea | 1:6 (1:3) | ||||
21.09.2019 | 11:00 | Noord-Korea | - | Hong-Kong | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||
21.09.2019 | 14:00 | Singapore | - | Guam | 10:1 (6:1) | ||||
Groep J | |||||||||
18.09.2019 | 10:00 | Laos | - | Japan | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||
18.09.2019 | 13:30 | Maleisië | - | Cambodja | 7:0 (4:0) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 10:00 | Cambodja | - | Japan | 0:8 (0:3) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 13:30 | Laos | - | Maleisië | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 10:00 | Japan | - | Maleisië | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 13:30 | Laos | - | Cambodja | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||
Groep K | |||||||||
18.09.2019 | 10:30 | Zuid-Korea | - | Taiwan | 10:0 (3:0) | ||||
18.09.2019 | 13:30 | Myanmar | - | Thailand | 0:4 (0:3) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 10:30 | Taiwan | - | Thailand | 0:6 (0:2) | ||||
20.09.2019 | 13:30 | Myanmar | - | Zuid-Korea | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 10:30 | Zuid-Korea | - | Thailand | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||
22.09.2019 | 13:30 | Myanmar | - | Taiwan | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||
Live Scores | live details | Liveticker |