Groep A | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.06.2024 | Sierra Leone | - | Djibouti | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Guinea-Bissau | - | Ethiopië | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Egypte | - | Burkina Faso | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Burkina Faso | - | Sierra Leone | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Guinea-Bissau | - | Egypte | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Djibouti | - | Ethiopië | -:- | |||||
Groep B | |||||||||
03.06.2024 | Togo | - | Zuid-Soedan | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Mauritanië | - | Soedan | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Togo | - | Congo DR | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Congo DR | - | Togo | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Mauritanië | - | Senegal | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Zuid-Soedan | - | Soedan | -:- | |||||
Groep C | |||||||||
03.06.2024 | Zimbabwe | - | Lesotho | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Benin | - | Rowanda | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Nigeria | - | Zuid-Afrika | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Zuid-Afrika | - | Zimbabwe | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Benin | - | Nigeria | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Lesotho | - | Rowanda | -:- | |||||
Groep D | |||||||||
03.06.2024 | Libië | - | Mauritius | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Angola | - | eSwatini | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Kameroen | - | Kaapverdië | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Kaapverdië | - | Libië | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Angola | - | Kameroen | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Mauritius | - | eSwatini | -:- | |||||
Groep E | |||||||||
03.06.2024 | Tanzania | - | Eritrea | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Congo | - | Niger | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Marokko | - | Zambia | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Zambia | - | Tanzania | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Congo | - | Marokko | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Eritrea | - | Niger | -:- | |||||
Groep F | |||||||||
03.06.2024 | Gambia | - | Seychelles | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Kenia | - | Burundi | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Ivoorkust | - | Gabon | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Gabon | - | Gambia | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Kenia | - | Ivoorkust | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Seychelles | - | Burundi | -:- | |||||
Groep G | |||||||||
03.06.2024 | Mozambique | - | Somalië | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Oeganda | - | Botswana | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Algerije | - | Guinea | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Guinea | - | Mozambique | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Oeganda | - | Algerije | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Somalië | - | Botswana | -:- | |||||
Groep H | |||||||||
03.06.2024 | Malawi | - | São Tomé en Príncipe | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Namibië | - | Liberia | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Tunesië | - | Equatoriaal-Guinea | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Equatoriaal-Guinea | - | Malawi | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Namibië | - | Tunesië | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | São Tomé en Príncipe | - | Liberia | -:- | |||||
Groep I | |||||||||
03.06.2024 | Centrale Afr. Republiek | - | Tsjaad | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Madagascar | - | Comoros | -:- | |||||
03.06.2024 | Mali | - | Ghana | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Ghana | - | Centrale Afr. Republiek | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Madagascar | - | Mali | -:- | |||||
10.06.2024 | Tsjaad | - | Comoros | -:- | |||||
Live Scores | live details | Liveticker |