U | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FC Sheriff | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FC Sheriff | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 10.07.2018 17:30 | R: 18.07.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Sheriff | ||||
U | FC Flora | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
R | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | FC Flora | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 10.07.2018 17:30 | R: 17.07.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||||
U | F91 Dudelange | - | MOL Vidi FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | MOL Vidi FC | - | F91 Dudelange | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 10.07.2018 18:00 | R: 17.07.2018 20:15 | Winnaars: MOL Vidi FC | ||||
U | FC Alashkert | - | Celtic FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Celtic FC | - | FC Alashkert | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 10.07.2018 18:00 | R: 18.07.2018 20:45 | Winnaars: Celtic FC | ||||
U | Víkingur | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | HJK Helsinki | - | Víkingur | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
U: 10.07.2018 20:00 | R: 17.07.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: HJK Helsinki | ||||
U | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | The New Saints | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
R | The New Saints | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 10.07.2018 20:15 | R: 17.07.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: KF Shkëndija 79 | ||||
U | Drita Gjilan | - | Malmö FF | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Malmö FF | - | Drita Gjilan | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.07.2018 20:45 | R: 17.07.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Malmö FF | ||||
U | Cork City | - | Legia Warschau | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Legia Warschau | - | Cork City | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 10.07.2018 20:45 | R: 17.07.2018 21:00 | Winnaars: Legia Warschau | ||||
U | FK Astana | - | FK Sutjeska | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Astana | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 11.07.2018 16:00 | R: 18.07.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: FK Astana | ||||
U | FK Sūduva | - | APOEL Nicosia | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
R | APOEL Nicosia | - | FK Sūduva | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 11.07.2018 18:00 | R: 17.07.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: FK Sūduva | ||||
U | FK Spartaks | - | Rode Ster Belgrado | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Rode Ster Belgrado | - | FK Spartaks | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 11.07.2018 18:00 | R: 17.07.2018 20:30 | Winnaars: Rode Ster Belgrado | ||||
U | Spartak Trnava | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 11.07.2018 18:00 | R: 18.07.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Spartak Trnava | ||||
U | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Crusaders FC | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Crusaders FC | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 11.07.2018 19:00 | R: 17.07.2018 21:00 | Winnaars: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
U | FK Kukësi | - | Valletta FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Valletta FC | - | FK Kukësi | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 11.07.2018 19:00 | R: 17.07.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Kukësi | ||||
U | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Qarabağ FK | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 11.07.2018 20:00 | R: 18.07.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Qarabağ FK | ||||
U | Valur Reykjavík | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Rosenborg BK | - | Valur Reykjavík | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 11.07.2018 22:00 | R: 18.07.2018 19:45 | Winnaars: Rosenborg BK | ||||