U | Caracas FC | - | Sport Huancayo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Sport Huancayo | - | Caracas FC | 3:4 (2:1) | ||
U: 18.07.2018 00:30 | R: 25.07.2018 00:30 | Winnaars: Caracas FC | ||||
U | Lanús | - | Atlético Junior | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Atlético Junior | - | Lanús | 3:2 (0:0, 1:0) d.p. | ||
U: 18.07.2018 02:45 | R: 25.07.2018 02:45 | Winnaars: Atlético Junior | ||||
U | Defensa y Justicia | - | El Nacional | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | El Nacional | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2018 00:30 | R: 01.08.2018 00:30 | Winnaars: Defensa y Justicia | ||||
U | Sol de América | - | Nacional | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Nacional | - | Sol de América | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2018 02:45 | R: 15.08.2018 02:45 | Winnaars: Nacional | ||||
U | Deportivo Cali | - | Bolívar | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Bolívar | - | Deportivo Cali | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.07.2018 02:45 | R: 03.08.2018 02:45 | Winnaars: Deportivo Cali | ||||
U | Deportivo Cuenca | - | Jorge Wilstermann | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
R | Jorge Wilstermann | - | Deportivo Cuenca | 5:6 (1:1, 2:2) d.p. | ||
U: 20.07.2018 00:30 | R: 01.08.2018 00:30 | Winnaars: Deportivo Cuenca | ||||
U | Rampla Juniors | - | Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Santa Fe | - | Rampla Juniors | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 20.07.2018 02:45 | R: 01.08.2018 02:45 | Winnaars: Santa Fe | ||||
U | LDU Quito | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Vasco da Gama - RJ | - | LDU Quito | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 00:30 | R: 10.08.2018 00:30 | Winnaars: LDU Quito | ||||
U | Boston River | - | Banfield | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Banfield | - | Boston River | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 02:45 | R: 02.08.2018 02:45 | Winnaars: Banfield | ||||
U | Bahia - BA | - | CA Cerro | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | CA Cerro | - | Bahia - BA | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 26.07.2018 02:45 | R: 09.08.2018 02:45 | Winnaars: Bahia - BA | ||||
U | Athletico Paranaense | - | Peñarol | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Peñarol | - | Athletico Paranaense | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
U: 27.07.2018 00:30 | R: 08.08.2018 00:30 | Winnaars: Athletico Paranaense | ||||
U | General Díaz | - | Millonarios | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Millonarios | - | General Díaz | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 27.07.2018 02:45 | R: 16.08.2018 02:45 | Winnaars: Millonarios | ||||
U | San Lorenzo | - | Deportes Temuco | 3:0 Toeg. | ||
R | Deportes Temuco | - | San Lorenzo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 27.07.2018 02:45 | R: 16.08.2018 00:30 | Winnaars: San Lorenzo | ||||
U | Club Nacional | - | Botafogo - RJ | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Botafogo - RJ | - | Club Nacional | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 02.08.2018 00:30 | R: 17.08.2018 00:30 | Winnaars: Botafogo - RJ | ||||
U | São Paulo FC | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Colón de Santa Fe | - | São Paulo FC | 5:3 (0:0, 0:1) d.p. | ||
U: 03.08.2018 00:30 | R: 17.08.2018 02:45 | Winnaars: Colón de Santa Fe | ||||
U | Fluminense RJ | - | Defensor Sporting | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Defensor Sporting | - | Fluminense RJ | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.08.2018 02:45 | R: 17.08.2018 02:45 | Winnaars: Fluminense RJ | ||||