U | FK Krasnodar | - | Fenerbahçe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Fenerbahçe | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 17:00 | R: 22.02.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Krasnodar | ||||
U | Astra Giurgiu | - | KRC Genk | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | KRC Genk | - | Astra Giurgiu | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 19:00 | R: 23.02.2017 21:05 | Winnaars: KRC Genk | ||||
U | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FC Kopenhagen | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Kopenhagen | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 19:00 | R: 23.02.2017 21:05 | Winnaars: FC Kopenhagen | ||||
U | Celta de Vigo | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Celta de Vigo | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1) n.v. | ||
U: 16.02.2017 19:00 | R: 23.02.2017 21:05 | Winnaars: Celta de Vigo | ||||
U | Olympiakos | - | Osmanlıspor FK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Osmanlıspor FK | - | Olympiakos | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 19:00 | R: 23.02.2017 17:00 | Winnaars: Olympiakos | ||||
U | KAA Gent | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Tottenham Hotspur | - | KAA Gent | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 19:00 | R: 23.02.2017 21:05 | Winnaars: KAA Gent | ||||
U | FK Rostov | - | Sparta Praag | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Sparta Praag | - | FK Rostov | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 19:00 | R: 23.02.2017 21:05 | Winnaars: FK Rostov | ||||
U | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | ACF Fiorentina | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | ACF Fiorentina | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 2:4 (2:1) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 19:00 | R: 23.02.2017 21:05 | Winnaars: Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||||
U | AZ Alkmaar | - | Olympique Lyon | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
R | Olympique Lyon | - | AZ Alkmaar | 7:1 (4:1) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 19:00 | R: 23.02.2017 21:05 | Winnaars: Olympique Lyon | ||||
U | Athletic Bilbao | - | APOEL Nicosia | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
R | APOEL Nicosia | - | Athletic Bilbao | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 21:05 | R: 23.02.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: APOEL Nicosia | ||||
U | Legia Warschau | - | AFC Ajax | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AFC Ajax | - | Legia Warschau | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 21:05 | R: 23.02.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: AFC Ajax | ||||
U | RSC Anderlecht | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | RSC Anderlecht | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 21:05 | R: 23.02.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: RSC Anderlecht | ||||
U | Manchester United | - | AS Saint-Étienne | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | AS Saint-Étienne | - | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 21:05 | R: 22.02.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: Manchester United | ||||
U | Villarreal CF | - | AS Roma | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
R | AS Roma | - | Villarreal CF | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 21:05 | R: 23.02.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: AS Roma | ||||
U | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | Beşiktaş | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Beşiktaş | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 21:05 | R: 23.02.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: Beşiktaş | ||||
U | PAOK Saloniki | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Schalke 04 | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 16.02.2017 21:05 | R: 22.02.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: FC Schalke 04 | ||||