U | AEK Larnaca | - | Spartak Moskou | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Spartak Moskou | - | AEK Larnaca | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 17:00 | R: 04.08.2016 18:30 | Winnaars: AEK Larnaca | ||||
U | FK Oleksandriya | - | Hajduk Split | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
R | Hajduk Split | - | FK Oleksandriya | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 18:30 | R: 04.08.2016 20:30 | Winnaars: Hajduk Split | ||||
U | Heracles Almelo | - | FC Arouca | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Arouca | - | Heracles Almelo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 18:45 | R: 04.08.2016 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Arouca | ||||
U | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | Vorskla Poltava | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Vorskla Poltava | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 19:00 | R: 04.08.2016 19:00 | Winnaars: Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||
U | Zagłębie Lubin | - | SønderjyskE | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R | SønderjyskE | - | Zagłębie Lubin | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 19:00 | R: 04.08.2016 19:15 | Winnaars: SønderjyskE | ||||
U | Austria Wien | - | Spartak Trnava | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Spartak Trnava | - | Austria Wien | 4:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) d.p. | ||
U: 28.07.2016 19:00 | R: 04.08.2016 18:30 | Winnaars: Austria Wien | ||||
U | IFK Göteborg | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | HJK Helsinki | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 19:00 | R: 04.08.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: IFK Göteborg | ||||
U | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | Rapid Wien | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Rapid Wien | - | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 19:00 | R: 04.08.2016 21:05 | Winnaars: Rapid Wien | ||||
U | Lille OSC | - | Gabala FK | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Gabala FK | - | Lille OSC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 19:00 | R: 04.08.2016 19:00 | Winnaars: Gabala FK | ||||
U | FK Jelgava | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Beitar Jerusalem | - | FK Jelgava | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 19:00 | R: 04.08.2016 19:00 | Winnaars: Beitar Jerusalem | ||||
U | Slavia Praag | - | Rio Ave FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Rio Ave FC | - | Slavia Praag | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 19:00 | R: 04.08.2016 21:00 | Winnaars: Slavia Praag | ||||
U | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | HNK Rijeka | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | HNK Rijeka | - | İstanbul Başakşehir | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 19:30 | R: 04.08.2016 20:15 | Winnaars: İstanbul Başakşehir | ||||
U | Birkirkara FC | - | FK Krasnodar | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Krasnodar | - | Birkirkara FC | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 19:30 | R: 04.08.2016 18:30 | Winnaars: FK Krasnodar | ||||
U | FC Luzern | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Sassuolo Calcio | - | FC Luzern | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 19:45 | R: 04.08.2016 20:30 | Winnaars: Sassuolo Calcio | ||||
U | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Apollon Limassol | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Apollon Limassol | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3:3 (0:0, 2:1) n.v. | ||
U: 28.07.2016 19:45 | R: 04.08.2016 19:00 | Winnaars: Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||
U | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 20:00 | R: 04.08.2016 19:30 | Winnaars: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
U | Vojvodina | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Minsk | - | Vojvodina | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 20:00 | R: 04.08.2016 19:45 | Winnaars: Vojvodina | ||||
U | Panathinaikos | - | AIK Solna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AIK Solna | - | Panathinaikos | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 20:00 | R: 04.08.2016 19:00 | Winnaars: Panathinaikos | ||||
U | Osmanlıspor FK | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | Osmanlıspor FK | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 20:00 | R: 04.08.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: Osmanlıspor FK | ||||
U | KRC Genk | - | Cork City | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Cork City | - | KRC Genk | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 20:00 | R: 04.08.2016 20:45 | Winnaars: KRC Genk | ||||
U | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 20:00 | R: 04.08.2016 19:00 | Winnaars: KF Shkëndija 79 | ||||
U | Hertha BSC | - | Brøndby IF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | Hertha BSC | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 20:15 | R: 04.08.2016 20:15 | Winnaars: Brøndby IF | ||||
U | Videoton FC | - | FC Midtjylland | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Midtjylland | - | Videoton FC | 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) n.v. | ||
U: 28.07.2016 20:30 | R: 04.08.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: FC Midtjylland | ||||
U | KAA Gent | - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | KAA Gent | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 20:30 | R: 04.08.2016 20:15 | Winnaars: KAA Gent | ||||
U | NK Domžale | - | West Ham United | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | West Ham United | - | NK Domžale | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 20:45 | R: 04.08.2016 20:45 | Winnaars: West Ham United | ||||
U | Aberdeen FC | - | NK Maribor | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | NK Maribor | - | Aberdeen FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 20:45 | R: 04.08.2016 20:15 | Winnaars: NK Maribor | ||||
U | AZ Alkmaar | - | PAS Giannina | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | PAS Giannina | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 20:45 | R: 04.08.2016 19:00 | Winnaars: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
U | AS Saint-Étienne | - | AEK Athene | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AEK Athene | - | AS Saint-Étienne | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 21:00 | R: 04.08.2016 20:00 | Winnaars: AS Saint-Étienne | ||||
U | FC Admira Wacker | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Slovan Liberec | - | FC Admira Wacker | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 28.07.2016 21:05 | R: 03.08.2016 18:00 | Winnaars: Slovan Liberec | ||||