U | Shirak FC | - | ND Gorica | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | ND Gorica | - | Shirak FC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 14:00 | R: 06.07.2017 20:30 | Winnaars: ND Gorica | ||||
U | Irtysh Pavlodar | - | FC Dunav Ruse | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Dunav Ruse | - | Irtysh Pavlodar | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 16:00 | R: 06.07.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||
U | FK Kairat | - | FK Atlantas | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
R | FK Atlantas | - | FK Kairat | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 16:45 | R: 06.07.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Kairat | ||||
U | FK Ventspils | - | Valur Reykjavík | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Valur Reykjavík | - | FK Ventspils | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 17:00 | R: 06.07.2017 22:00 | Winnaars: Valur Reykjavík | ||||
U | FK Partizani | - | Botev Plovdiv | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Botev Plovdiv | - | FK Partizani | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 17:00 | R: 06.07.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: Botev Plovdiv | ||||
U | Pyunik FC | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
R | Slovan Bratislava | - | Pyunik FC | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 17:00 | R: 06.07.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
U | AS Trenčín | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | AS Trenčín | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 17:20 | R: 06.07.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: AS Trenčín | ||||
U | FC Levadia | - | Cork City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Cork City | - | FC Levadia | 4:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 17:30 | R: 06.07.2017 20:45 | Winnaars: Cork City | ||||
U | Dinamo Minsk | - | NSÍ Runavík | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | NSÍ Runavík | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 17:30 | R: 06.07.2017 19:30 | Winnaars: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
U | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | FK Sūduva | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Sūduva | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 18:00 | R: 06.07.2017 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Sūduva | ||||
U | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | SCR Altach | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | SCR Altach | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 18:00 | R: 06.07.2017 20:30 | Winnaars: SCR Altach | ||||
U | Vaasan PS | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Vaasan PS | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 18:00 | R: 06.07.2017 20:15 | Winnaars: Vaasan PS | ||||
U | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | Dacia Chişinău | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Dacia Chişinău | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 18:00 | R: 06.07.2017 16:00 | Winnaars: KF Shkëndija 79 | ||||
U | Dinamo Batumi | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Dinamo Batumi | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 18:00 | R: 06.07.2017 20:30 | Winnaars: Jagiellonia Białystok | ||||
U | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | B36 Tórshavn | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | B36 Tórshavn | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 18:30 | R: 06.07.2017 20:00 | Winnaars: JK Nõmme Kalju | ||||
U | Lyngby BK | - | Bangor City | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Bangor City | - | Lyngby BK | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 18:30 | R: 06.07.2017 19:30 | Winnaars: Lyngby BK | ||||
U | Beitar Jerusalem | - | Budapesti Vasas | 4:3 (1:2) | ||
R | Budapesti Vasas | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 18:45 | R: 06.07.2017 20:30 | Winnaars: Beitar Jerusalem | ||||
U | Ferencvárosi TC | - | FK Jelgava | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Jelgava | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 18:45 | R: 06.07.2017 17:30 | Winnaars: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
U | Levski Sofia | - | FK Sutjeska | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
R | FK Sutjeska | - | Levski Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 18:59 | R: 06.07.2017 20:30 | Winnaars: Levski Sofia | ||||
U | Odds BK | - | Ballymena United | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Ballymena United | - | Odds BK | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 19:00 | R: 06.07.2017 20:45 | Winnaars: Odds BK | ||||
U | UE Santa Coloma | - | NK Osijek | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | NK Osijek | - | UE Santa Coloma | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 19:00 | R: 06.07.2017 20:45 | Winnaars: NK Osijek | ||||
U | FC Zaria | - | FK Sarajevo | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Sarajevo | - | FC Zaria | 5:6 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) d.p. | ||
U: 29.06.2017 19:00 | R: 06.07.2017 20:00 | Winnaars: FC Zaria | ||||
U | Zira FK | - | FC Differdange 03 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Differdange 03 | - | Zira FK | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 19:00 | R: 06.07.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: Zira FK | ||||
U | AEK Larnaca | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Lincoln Red Imps | - | AEK Larnaca | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 19:00 | R: 06.07.2017 22:00 | Winnaars: AEK Larnaca | ||||
U | FK Haugesund | - | Coleraine FC | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Coleraine FC | - | FK Haugesund | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 19:00 | R: 06.07.2017 20:45 | Winnaars: FK Haugesund | ||||
U | CS FOLA Esch | - | FC Milsami | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Milsami | - | CS FOLA Esch | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 19:30 | R: 06.07.2017 17:00 | Winnaars: CS FOLA Esch | ||||
U | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | KF Tiranë | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | KF Tiranë | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:00 | R: 06.07.2017 17:00 | Winnaars: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
U | Bala Town | - | FC Vaduz | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | FC Vaduz | - | Bala Town | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:00 | R: 06.07.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Vaduz | ||||
U | Connah's Quay Nomads | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | HJK Helsinki | - | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:00 | R: 06.07.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: HJK Helsinki | ||||
U | Vojvodina | - | MFK Ružomberok | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R | MFK Ružomberok | - | Vojvodina | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:00 | R: 06.07.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: MFK Ružomberok | ||||
U | FC Midtjylland | - | Derry City | 6:1 (3:0) | ||
R | Derry City | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:00 | R: 06.07.2017 20:45 | Winnaars: FC Midtjylland | ||||
U | KF Skënderbeu | - | UE Sant Julià | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | UE Sant Julià | - | KF Skënderbeu | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:00 | R: 06.07.2017 20:30 | Winnaars: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
U | IFK Norrköping | - | KF Prishtina | 5:0 (5:0) | ||
R | KF Prishtina | - | IFK Norrköping | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:00 | R: 06.07.2017 20:00 | Winnaars: IFK Norrköping | ||||
U | KÍ Klaksvík | - | AIK Solna | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AIK Solna | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 5:0 (5:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:00 | R: 06.07.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: AIK Solna | ||||
U | Široki Brijeg | - | FK Ordabasy | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Ordabasy | - | Široki Brijeg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:30 | R: 06.07.2017 17:00 | Winnaars: Široki Brijeg | ||||
U | Rode Ster Belgrado | - | Floriana FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Floriana FC | - | Rode Ster Belgrado | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:30 | R: 06.07.2017 20:30 | Winnaars: Rode Ster Belgrado | ||||
U | Mladost Lučani | - | Inter Baku | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Inter Baku | - | Mladost Lučani | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:30 | R: 06.07.2017 19:00 | Winnaars: Inter Baku | ||||
U | SP Tre Penne | - | FK Rabotnički | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Rabotnički | - | SP Tre Penne | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:30 | R: 06.07.2017 17:30 | Winnaars: FK Rabotnički | ||||
U | NK Domžale | - | FC Flora | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Flora | - | NK Domžale | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:30 | R: 06.07.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: NK Domžale | ||||
U | Mladost Podgorica | - | Gandzasar Kapan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Gandzasar Kapan | - | Mladost Podgorica | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:30 | R: 06.07.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: Mladost Podgorica | ||||
U | Valletta FC | - | SS Folgore/Falciano | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | SS Folgore/Falciano | - | Valletta FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:45 | R: 06.07.2017 20:30 | Winnaars: Valletta FC | ||||
U | St. Johnstone FC | - | FK Trakai | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R | FK Trakai | - | St. Johnstone FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:45 | R: 06.07.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Trakai | ||||
U | Rangers FC | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Progrès Niedercorn | - | Rangers FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:45 | R: 04.07.2017 19:45 | Winnaars: Progrès Niedercorn | ||||
U | Crusaders FC | - | FK Liepāja | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Liepāja | - | Crusaders FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:45 | R: 06.07.2017 18:45 | Winnaars: FK Liepāja | ||||
U | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | FK Zeta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Zeta | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:45 | R: 06.07.2017 20:30 | Winnaars: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
U | Lech Poznań | - | FK Pelister | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R | FK Pelister | - | Lech Poznań | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:45 | R: 06.07.2017 17:00 | Winnaars: Lech Poznań | ||||
U | Videoton FC | - | Balzan FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Balzan FC | - | Videoton FC | 3:3 (1:2) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:45 | R: 04.07.2017 17:45 | Winnaars: Videoton FC | ||||
U | St. Joseph's FC | - | AEL Limassol | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
R | AEL Limassol | - | St. Joseph's FC | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 20:45 | R: 06.07.2017 16:00 | Winnaars: AEL Limassol | ||||
U | KR Reykjavík | - | SJK Seinäjoki | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | SJK Seinäjoki | - | KR Reykjavík | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 21:15 | R: 06.07.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: KR Reykjavík | ||||
U | UMF Stjarnan | - | Shamrock Rovers | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Shamrock Rovers | - | UMF Stjarnan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.06.2017 21:15 | R: 06.07.2017 21:00 | Winnaars: Shamrock Rovers | ||||