08.01.2018 15:00 VfB Stuttgart - KV Oostende 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Borussia Dortmund - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 6:1 (2:1)
09.01.2018 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - LASK 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfR Aalen 0:4 (0:3)
14:20 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Waasland-Beveren 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hannover 96 - SC Paderborn 07 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 KAA Gent - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Standard Luik 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Beşiktaş - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen II 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 UD San Fernando - Karlsruher SC 1:6 (0:3)
17:00 Bayern München - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5:3 (1:1)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - ASK Oberpetersdorf 17:0 (4:0)
10.01.2018 11:00 Elche CF - Sporting Lokeren 4:3 (3:2)
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bursaspor - FK Kukësi 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - TSG Neustrelitz 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Zürich 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 II - Germania Halberstadt 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Trabzonspor - 1461 Trabzon 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Union Berlin - KAA Gent 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Meppen - Elazığspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Erzgebirge Aue - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Atlético Baleares - VfL Bochum 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 FK Jablonec - FC Oberlausitz 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kayserispor - 1. FC Slovácko 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:4 (0:2)
15:15 FC Groningen - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sturm Graz - USV Allerheiligen 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 KV Mechelen - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Utrecht - RSC Anderlecht 4:3 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 TSG Backnang - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:2 (1:2)
11.01.2018 01:00 Corinthians SP - PSV 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Karabakh Wien 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KRC Genk - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC St. Pauli - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Slavia Praag - RB Linense 2:4 (1:3)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 6:1 (4:1)
12.01.2018 01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:10 Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo 1:3 (0:1)
12:45 Vålerenga IF - Strømmen IF 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kasımpaşa SK - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Göztepe - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Willem II - Hibernian FC 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Vitesse - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Beşiktaş - KF Skënderbeu 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sivasspor - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Thun - FC Rapperswil-Jona 5:2 (0:0)
16:00 Karlsruher SC - Heracles Almelo 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Liefering - SKU Amstetten 4:2 (2:2)
19:00 RB Salzburg - SV Wals-Grünau 13:1 (4:1)
13.01.2018 01:00 PSV - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:0)
01:10 Huracán - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
02:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Henan Jianye 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 HJK Helsinki - Hammarby IF 3:4 (2:1)
13:00 Randers FC - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 AFC Ajax - Lyngby BK 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Helsingør 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Baník Ostrava - FK AS Trenčín 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - SønderjyskE 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfL Osnabrück 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Austria Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt 6:2 (2:2)
14:00 SCR Altach - WSG Wattens 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Floridsdorfer AC - ASK Ebreichsdorf 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Wohlen 7:1 (3:1)
14:30 Rapid Wien - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Südtirol - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Livorno 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Novara Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Paderborn 07 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Admira Wacker - Gyirmót SE 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Robur Siena - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Heart of Midlothian - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:5 (0:4)
16:00 FC Luzern - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Ajax - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Wil 1900 - Austria Lustenau 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Groningen - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 TSV 1860 München - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rangers FC - Corinthians SP 4:2 (0:2)
21:00 Barcelona SC - Legia Warschau 3:2 (3:1)
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
14.01.2018 00:00 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (0:0)
02:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
11:30 VfL Osnabrück - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - CS Universitatea Craiova 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Lugano - FC Chiasso 5:1 (4:1)
14:00 FC Emmen - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Calcio Catania - FC Sion 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Galatasaray - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 LASK - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Sandhausen - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Basel - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Tucumán - Sport Club Recife 0:2 (0:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner